FULL NAME |
CITY |
STATE |
ZIP |
Degree |
Major |
Honors |
|
CA-Los Angeles |
|||||||
Beth Anne Shaw |
Redondo Beach |
CA |
90278 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
||
Corinne M Wullimann |
Santa Monica |
CA |
90404 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
||
CA-Monterey |
|||||||
Kodaro Rainey Ala |
Marina |
CA |
93933 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
CA-Riverside |
|||||||
Steven Phillip Steiner |
Murrieta |
CA |
92562 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
||
CA-San Diego |
|||||||
Peter John Biggane |
Oceanside |
CA |
92058 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
||
Daniel John
Czarniawski |
Oceanside |
CA |
92058 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Juan Manuel Guevara |
San Diego |
CA |
92139 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
CA-San Francisco |
|||||||
Lindsay Meredith Keene |
Oakland |
CA |
94612 |
Master of
Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
||
CA-Solano |
|||||||
Michelle Christine
Bello |
Dixon |
CA |
95620 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
||
CO-El Paso |
|||||||
Jared Stephen Graham |
Colorado Springs |
CO |
80924 |
Master of
Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
||
CO-Larimer |
|||||||
Daniel Bower |
Loveland |
CO |
80538 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
CT-Fairfield |
|||||||
Preda Siri |
Bridgeport |
CT |
06610 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
Cum Laude |
|
CT-Litchfield |
|||||||
Katy Kryzwick |
Torrington |
CT |
06790 |
Master of Education |
College Student
Personnel |
||
FL-Alachua |
|||||||
Morgan Andrew McKinney |
Gainesville |
FL |
32606 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
||
FL-Broward |
|||||||
Morgan Leanne Wray |
Sunrise |
FL |
33326 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
FL-Duval |
|||||||
Deja Jerome Alexander |
Jacksonville |
FL |
32208 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
||
FL-Indian River |
|||||||
Alyna Ohanmamooreni |
Vero Beach |
FL |
32960 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
||
FL-Lake |
|||||||
William Allen Miller |
Leesburg |
FL |
34788 |
Master of
Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
||
FL-Manatee |
|||||||
Logan Andrew Walters |
Bradenton |
FL |
34209 |
Master of Science |
Counseling / Clin
Mental Hlth |
||
FL-Palm Beach |
|||||||
Amber Lynn Steinhardt |
Hypoluxo |
FL |
33462 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
||
FL-Saint Johns |
|||||||
Abigail Helena Rich |
St. Johns |
FL |
32259 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
FL-Sarasota |
|||||||
Lauren Alice Smith |
Venice |
FL |
34285 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Theatre |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
FL-Seminole |
|||||||
Lisa Faye Sanford |
Longwood |
FL |
32779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
GA-Bartow |
|||||||
Elijer Rashid Martinez |
Cartersville |
GA |
30121 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
||
GA-Dekalb |
|||||||
James Conner Orr |
Atlanta |
GA |
30345 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
J'sean Marquez Tyler |
Atlanta |
GA |
30329 |
Bachelor of Arts |
International Studies |
||
Michael Davaun Johnson |
Lithonia |
GA |
30058 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
GA-Forsyth |
|||||||
Jared Michael
Ferrantino |
Cumming |
GA |
30040 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
||
GA-Fulton |
|||||||
Preston James Hatcher |
Roswell |
GA |
30075 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
||
Joseph Christopher
Korac |
Roswell |
GA |
30075 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt
Engineering Tech |
||
Dana Alexandra
Zimmerer |
Roswell |
GA |
30076 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Britney J. Washington |
Suwanee |
GA |
30024 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
||
GA-Gwinnett |
|||||||
Sarah C. Stokes |
Lawrenceville |
GA |
30044 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Daniel Robison Wesley |
Lilburn |
GA |
30047 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
||
Jack Ellis Trantham |
Norcross |
GA |
30092 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
GA-Hall |
|||||||
Brooke Elizabeth
Cannon |
Gainesville |
GA |
30506 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Nolan Matthew Clark |
Gainesville |
GA |
30506 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
||
GA-Muscogee |
|||||||
Janae Yvonne McKinney |
Columbus |
GA |
31907 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
GA-Rabun |
|||||||
Jennifer Lauren Savage |
Tallulah Falls |
GA |
30573 |
Bachelor of Science |
Athletic Training |
Cum Laude |
|
GA-Stephens |
|||||||
Melanie Emily Boeyer |
Martin |
GA |
30557 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
GA-Walton |
|||||||
Aneika Anna-Kay
McDonald |
Loganville |
GA |
30052 |
Master of Arts in
Teaching |
Comp Educ /Special Ed
Adaptive |
||
GA-Whitfield |
|||||||
Elayna Alexandra
Roberts |
Dalton |
GA |
30720 |
Master of Health
Sciences |
Health Sciences |
||
HI-Honolulu |
|||||||
Damian Joseph Niolet |
Honolulu |
HI |
96818 |
Master of
Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
||
ID-Madison |
|||||||
Nathan Andrew Miller |
Saint Anthony |
ID |
83445 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
||
IL-Mchenry |
|||||||
Rebecca Lynn Stoltz |
Woodstock |
IL |
60098 |
Bachelor of Science |
Athletic Training |
||
IN-Delaware |
|||||||
Abigayle Elizabeth
Scroggins |
Muncie |
IN |
47304 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
||
KS-Shawnee |
|||||||
Danielle M Sorell |
Topeka |
KS |
66614 |
Specialist School
Psychology |
School Psychology |
||
KY-Jefferson |
|||||||
Alastair McCauley Betz |
Louisville |
KY |
40255 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
||
Brian Thomas Harney |
Louisville |
KY |
40217 |
Master of
Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
||
MA-Essex |
|||||||
Ashley Kaitlyn
Kennefick |
Topsfield |
MA |
01983 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
MD-Charles |
|||||||
Aprilyn Lewis Arca |
La Plata |
MD |
20646 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
MI-Grand Traverse |
|||||||
Tara Carissa Maltby |
Traverse City |
MI |
49686 |
MA in Education |
Comp Educ / Spec Ed
Severe/Prf |
||
MI-Wayne |
|||||||
Amanda Rose Fanning |
Canton |
MI |
48188 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
||
NH-Hillsborough |
|||||||
Ryan Todd Grace |
Merrimack |
NH |
03054 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
||
OH-Cuyahoga |
|||||||
Margaret J Searcy |
Parma |
OH |
44129 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
OH-Lorain |
|||||||
Kristy Nicole Sisler |
Avon |
OH |
44011 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
||
OR-Clatsop |
|||||||
Shyra Fay Merila |
Astoria |
OR |
97103 |
MA in Education |
Counseling/School |
||
PA-Chester |
|||||||
Samantha J. Brothers |
Coatesville |
PA |
19320 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
PA-Lackawanna |
|||||||
Paul Dominic Szumski |
N Abingtn Twp |
PA |
18414 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
PA-Westmoreland |
|||||||
Jonathan Michael
Cobrda |
Greensburg |
PA |
15601 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Theatre |
||
SC-Berkeley |
|||||||
Colleen Clara Marchese |
Goose Creek |
SC |
29445 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
||
SC-Charleston |
|||||||
Jordan Rock Williams |
Charleston |
SC |
29412 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Finance |
Cum Laude |
|
Brock Ernest Baird |
Wadmalaw Island |
SC |
29487 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Stage and Screen |
||
SC-Greenville |
|||||||
Ashleigh Elizabeth
Maynard |
Greer |
SC |
29650 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Kara Leigh Bender |
Taylors |
SC |
29687 |
Master of Fine Arts |
Fine Arts |
||
Britton Colby Cline |
Travelers Rest |
SC |
29690 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
||
SC-Lancaster |
|||||||
Kaitlin Sue Saulter |
Lancaster |
SC |
29720 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
||
SC-Richland |
|||||||
Kyle Patrick
Williamson |
Columbia |
SC |
29206 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
||
SC-Spartanburg |
|||||||
Christopher Henri
Martin |
Arcadia |
SC |
29320 |
Master of Health
Sciences |
Health Sciences |
||
Patrick Kyle Deese |
Inman |
SC |
29349 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
||
Jennifer Nichole Wyatt |
Lyman |
SC |
29365 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
SC-York |
|||||||
Jeremy Lee Bolduc |
Fort Mill |
SC |
29715 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
||
TN-Hamblen |
|||||||
Haley Marie Ellis |
Morristown |
TN |
37813 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
Cum Laude |
|
TN-Hamilton |
|||||||
Brittany Cheyanne
Clutton |
Chattanooga |
TN |
37405 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Lang Arts
& Soc Sci |
||
TN-Knox |
|||||||
Daina E Barber |
Knoxville |
TN |
37922 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Sarah Francis Brooks |
Knoxville |
TN |
37918 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Erin Randolph Leonard |
Knoxville |
TN |
37919 |
Master of Arts in
Teaching |
Comprehen Edu/Health
and PE |
||
TN-Shelby |
|||||||
Patricia Anne Dorian |
Memphis |
TN |
38117 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
Cum Laude |
|
TN-Sullivan |
|||||||
Alexandra Elizabeth
Dougherty |
Kingsport |
TN |
37664 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
Cum Laude |
|
TN-Washington |
|||||||
Gavin John Andrews |
Johnson City |
TN |
37604 |
Master of Education |
College Student
Personnel |
||
Whitney Ann Collins |
Mountain Home |
TN |
37684 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
||
TX-Fort Bend |
|||||||
Jonathan Titus Newton |
Katy |
TX |
77494 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
||
VA-Chesterfield |
|||||||
Katherine Lynne
Salmons |
Midlothian |
VA |
23112 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
VA-Fairfax |
|||||||
Dessislava Ivaylova
Davis |
Alexandria |
VA |
22312 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
||
VA-Greene |
|||||||
Stephanie Marie Wagner |
Ruckersville |
VA |
22968 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
||
VA-Shenandoah |
|||||||
Mara Lindsey Smith |
Maurertown |
VA |
22644 |
Bachelor of Science |
Forensic Science |
||
VA-Washington |
|||||||
Nicholas Alan Bragg |
Abingdon |
VA |
24210 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
||
Adam Harrison Lowe |
Abingdon |
VA |
24210 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction
Management |
||
VA-Williamsburg City |
|||||||
Bret A Moura |
Williamsburg |
VA |
23185 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
VT-Washington |
|||||||
Michael Joseph Eid |
Warren |
VT |
05674 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
||
WA-Asotin |
|||||||
Dustin Lee Elben |
Clarkston |
WA |
99403 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
||
WA-Pierce |
|||||||
Antonio Michael
Narvaes |
Puyallup |
WA |
98373 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
WI-Racine |
|||||||
Allyson M. Lohaus |
Burlington |
WI |
53105 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
||
WV-Raleigh |
|||||||
Sarah Ann Flowers |
Helen |
WV |
25853 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
||
WY-Campbell |
|||||||
Lisa M Herrod |
Gillette |
WY |
82718 |
Specialist School
Psychology |
School Psychology |
||