FULL NAME |
CITY |
STATE |
ZIP |
Degree |
Major |
Honors |
|
NC-Alamance |
|||||||
Caitlyn Marie Akins |
Burlington |
NC |
27216 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Corey Daniel Brothers |
Burlington |
NC |
27217 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
||
Jenny M. Ross |
Burlington |
NC |
27217 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Megan Anne Wilson |
Burlington |
NC |
27215 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
||
Rhonda Denton Somers |
Gibsonville |
NC |
27249 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Stefan T. Faulkner |
Graham |
NC |
27253 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
Cum Laude |
|
Sherry Denise Tate |
Graham |
NC |
27253 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
||
Jennifer Maria Livers |
Mebane |
NC |
27302 |
MA in Education |
CompEdu/Spec Ed Gifted |
||
NC-Alexander |
|||||||
Virginia D. Hoke |
Stony Point |
NC |
28678 |
BS-Education |
English |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Weston Lee Pharr |
Stony Point |
NC |
28678 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
||
Stephanie Renee Taylor |
Stony Point |
NC |
28678 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
||
Brandy Elaine Cornwell |
Taylorsville |
NC |
28681 |
Bachelor of Science |
Health Infor
Administration |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Kelly Anne Lail |
Taylorsville |
NC |
28681 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
||
April Dawn Russell |
Taylorsville |
NC |
28681 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Jarrett Christian
Wilson |
Taylorsville |
NC |
28681 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
||
NC-Anson |
|||||||
Nancy Xiong |
Polkton |
NC |
28135 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
||
NC-Ashe |
|||||||
Beulah Lea Barlow |
Creston |
NC |
28615 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing |
Cum Laude |
|
Henry Tucker Clay |
Lansing |
NC |
28643 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource
Conservatn Mgt |
||
Ezra Irie Eckerman |
Lansing |
NC |
28643 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
||
NC-Avery |
|||||||
Brittany Katherine
McCormick |
Banner Elk |
NC |
28604 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
||
Heather Francine Oaks |
Elk Park |
NC |
28622 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Holly Amanda Aldridge |
Newland |
NC |
28657 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
NC-Buncombe |
|||||||
Miles Landon Gentry |
Alexander |
NC |
28701 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Music |
||
Angela Elaine Buchanan |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Tae In Chung |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
||
Kenneth T Cox |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
MA in Education |
Counseling/School |
||
Erin Ball Cutrell |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
||
Tawni Kirstine Hatcher |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Grace Christine Hazen |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Jason Allen Inman |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
Cum Laude |
|
Melissa Renee Justen |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
MA in Education |
Comprehensive Educ /
Elem Educ |
||
Jessica Morris Ledford |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
||
Nancy Ellen McGowan |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
MA in Education |
Comprehensive Educ /
Elem Educ |
||
Melanie Holder
McKinney |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
||
April Waddell Messer |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Educator |
||
Alyssa R. Moore |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
BS-Education |
Special Education,
General |
Cum Laude |
|
Marshay Alexandria
Proctor-Bates |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Angela Leigh Ramsey |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Junea Pamisha Ruff |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Patience Koehl Seigler |
Arden |
NC |
28704 |
MA in Education |
Comprehensive Educ /
Elem Educ |
||
Lauren E Adams |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Heather Denton Allen |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Kathryn Henderson
Alley |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Sarah W Allred |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Health
Sciences |
Health Sciences |
||
Dina Yakovlevna
Arsenovich |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Elizabeth Johnston
Averill |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
||
Jeremy Adam Balog |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Master of
Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
||
Jessica Leigh Banks |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Cara M Beale |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Kate E. Beavers |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Cum Laude |
|
Shannon Elizabeth
Belsito |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Benjamin Matthew Blake |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Science |
Mathematics / Applied |
||
Deanna Elizabeth
Braine |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Stage and Screen |
||
Jordan Taylor Brendle |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Samantha Allison Brittain |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
||
Mary Allison Canon |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work -Advanced
Standing |
||
Carla Juliana Carballo |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Anjuli Dawn Carter |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Travis Ryan Cassada |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Kyle Evan Chandler |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction
Management |
||
Christy K Clavio |
Asheville |
NC |
28802 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Melissa Nicole
Conarroe |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
||
Karen Sue Cuthbertson |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Ariana Detoro-Forlenza |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Robert J Donnellan |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Master of Arts |
English |
||
Michael C Drowne |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
||
Teresa N Duncan |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
||
Beverly Lynne Ellis |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Arts |
History |
||
Charlotte Marie
Enderle |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Christopher John
Ericson |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Davida Christin Karen
Falk |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
||
Karen Melissa Faulkner |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
||
Chelsea E. Finley |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
||
Douglas D Frankey |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
||
Jennifer Marie Freer |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Arts in Teaching |
Comp Educ /Special Ed
Adaptive |
||
Michael Isaac Fryar |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
||
Jennifer Erin Full |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
MA in Education |
Counseling/School |
||
Amy Elizabeth Gaddis |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Megan Jean Garrett |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
Cum Laude |
|
Peter Benjamin Godfrey |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Kathryn Janette Hadden |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Heidi Anne Hansen |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Laura Helene Harris |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
||
Steven Talmadge
Heulett |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
||
James Jared Holtvedt |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Cum Laude |
|
Holly Annette Hughes |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
||
Gabriel Alden Huntress |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
||
Michael T Hurd |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Master of Science |
Counseling / Clin
Mental Hlth |
||
Christina Joy Jensen |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
||
Emily Ann Keenan |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Health
Sciences |
Health Sciences |
||
Sarah Keister |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
MA in Education |
Counseling/School |
||
Vicki Leigh
Kennerly-Adcock |
Asheville |
NC |
28814 |
Master of Health
Sciences |
Health Sciences |
||
Lisa Brady Kravitz |
Asheville |
NC |
28802 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Cum Laude |
|
Oksana Kulakova |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Brandy Maynard
Laurencelle |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Todd Aaron Lester |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Science |
Counseling / Clin
Mental Hlth |
||
Rebecca Leanne Levy |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Arts in
Teaching |
Comprehensive Educ /
English |
||
Sarah Marie L'Homme |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Thomas Wells Lide |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Philip Craig MacIntyre |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
||
Ramu A Mandelkorn |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Jessica Danielle
Martin |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Educator |
||
Sharon Kay Martin |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of
Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
||
Ashleigh Elizabeth
Maynard |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Justin Duer McCleery |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business Administration |
||
Joshua Alexander
McClure |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Brian Michael McKeown |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Kara Elisabeth
Michalov |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
||
Elizabeth Ann
Middleton |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
MA in Education |
CompEdu/Spec Ed Gifted |
||
Amelia Leigh Mittan |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Meredith Leigh Morgan |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Public
Affairs |
Public Affairs |
||
Robert Donald Muirhead |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
||
Olivia A. Muse |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Darrah Healey Noble |
Asheville |
NC |
28801 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Ashley Nichole O'Neal |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
||
Mary Patricia Osada |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Miranda Lynn
Pilkington |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
||
Matthew John Pohlman |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Science |
Geology |
||
James L Posedel |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Science |
Counseling / Clin
Mental Hlth |
||
April Pallette
Punsalan |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Science |
Biology |
||
Marvin Kent Purser |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work -Advanced
Standing |
||
Kimberly Webb Reed |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Master of Public
Affairs |
Public Affairs |
||
Kassandra Lynn Rice |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Christy Deanna
Robinson |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
John Edward Seefeldt |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Fine Arts |
Fine Arts |
||
Steven Randall Sherlin |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction
Management |
Cum Laude |
|
Allison Elisabeth
Brady Simpkins |
Asheville |
NC |
28804 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Joshua McCain Sims |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Dillon Parker Slattery |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
||
Jessica Jennette Smith |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
BS-Education |
Special Education,
General |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Bradley Elliott
Stevens |
Asheville |
NC |
28805 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
||
Rachel K Stillwell |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Cum Laude |
|
Allison Tracy |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
||
Rebecca Spring Travers |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
||
Robert E West |
Asheville |
NC |
28813 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
||
Dathan Michael Wilds |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Cum Laude |
|
Elizabeth West Wilkes |
Asheville |
NC |
28803 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
||
Hanna Beth Woody |
Asheville |
NC |
28814 |
MA in Education |
Counseling/School |
||
Artur Ivanovich Yasyulevich |
Asheville |
NC |
28806 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Finance |
||
Danielle Marie
Satterfield |
Barnardsville |
NC |
28709 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Cum Laude |
|
Elizabeth Aiton
Anderson |
Black Mountain |
NC |
28711 |
MA in Education |
Comprehensive Educ /
Elem Educ |
||
Doreen Gail Morici |
Black Mountain |
NC |
28711 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
James Michael Neff |
Black Mountain |
NC |
28711 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Cum Laude |
|
Jennifer E. Nehlsen |
Black Mountain |
NC |
28711 |
Master of Public
Affairs |
Public Affairs |
||
Cortney Kirkland Pauly |
Black Mountain |
NC |
28711 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Lauren Carol Presnell |
Black Mountain |
NC |
28711 |
Bachelor of Arts |
History |
||
Ryane Alyse Boone |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Ross J Brown |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Melanie Taylor Clark |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Cum Laude |
|
Christina Sferruzza
Clark |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
||
Kara Nicole Costner |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Karen Elizabeth
Creasman |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
||
Matthew Alexander Del
Corral |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
||
Varenda Fowler |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
||
Amanda Louise Fox |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
||
Travis Michael Hartley |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
MA in Education |
Comprehensive Educ /
Math |
||
Christopher B Love |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Master of Science |
Biology |
||
Nicholas Jordan
Mashburn |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
||
Laura Beth McIlvaine |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Master of Science |
Counseling / Clin
Mental Hlth |
||
Leslie M Nunez |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
||
Celeste Marie Ordiway |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Melissa Denise Parker |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Samantha Jean Raught |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Whitney Michelle
Robinson |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
||
Kati Morgan Smith |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
||
Emily Marian Talley |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Master of Music |
Music |
||
Nicholas Alexander
Waites |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Jonathan M Williams |
Candler |
NC |
28715 |
Master of Arts |
History |
||
Katherine Wilcox Baley |
Fairview |
NC |
28730 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
||
Brandi S. Bridges |
Fairview |
NC |
28730 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Denice Renee Morgan |
Fairview |
NC |
28730 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Cum Laude |
|
Brock Nolan Sales |
Fairview |
NC |
28730 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Brooke Rachelle Sales |
Fairview |
NC |
28730 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
||
Melissa Ann
Strother-Stout |
Fairview |
NC |
28730 |
MA in Education |
Middle Grades Language
Arts |
||
Jennifer A Stulck |
Fairview |
NC |
28730 |
Master of Science |
Counseling / Clin
Mental Hlth |
||
Lauren Chelsey
Crawford |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
BS-Education |
Special Education,
General |
||
Kimberly D Gasaway |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Art |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Meredith V Gasaway |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Philosophy |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Joshua Douglas Gossett |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
||
Alex Robert Hamilton |
Leicester |
NC |
28748 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction
Management |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Kelley Lynne Haney |
Leicester |
NC |
28748 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Christopher A. Seager |
Leicester |
NC |
28748 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction
Management |
Cum Laude |
|
Chevelle Leann Cornett |
Swannanoa |
NC |
28778 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Christopher Donald
Greene |
Swannanoa |
NC |
28778 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
||
Charles Corey Long |
Swannanoa |
NC |
28778 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
||
Ashley Brook Swann |
Swannanoa |
NC |
28778 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Mark Alexander Swann |
Swannanoa |
NC |
28778 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Autumn Evelyn Wheeler |
Swannanoa |
NC |
28778 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation
Mgt |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Chelsea Caldwell
Brackins |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Christine Brown |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
MA in Education |
Middle Grades Social
Studies |
||
Deirdre A. Doran |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Jessica D Edmunds |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Jennifer Sheak Fowler |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Shelley Cabe Graham |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
MA in Education |
Comprehensive Educ /
Elem Educ |
||
Meagan Patrice Holmes |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
BS-Education |
Special Education,
General |
||
Ashley Nicole Jones |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Jerica M McIntyre |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
||
Todd Shippey Oldenburg |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
||
Derek A Ramirez |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Finance |
||
Alisha Nicole Revis |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
MA in Education |
CompEdu/Spec Ed Gifted |
||
Samuel G Riddle |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Master of Public
Affairs |
Public Affairs |
||
Hillary Brooke Stowe |
Weaverville |
NC |
28787 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
||
NC-Burke |
|||||||
Micol Ryan Buchanan |
Connellys Springs |
NC |
28612 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Charli Alexandra
Crapps |
Connellys Springs |
NC |
28612 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Claude Ashley Huffman |
Connellys Springs |
NC |
28612 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
||
Shao Meng Khang |
Connellys Springs |
NC |
28612 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
||
Elizabeth Nicole Ross |
Connellys Springs |
NC |
28612 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Hollie Marie Cook |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
||
Cameron Mcneely Pierce |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
BS-Education |
Social Sciences |
||
Paige Alexandria
Abernethy |
Icard |
NC |
28666 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
||
Kayla Marie Adams |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Science |
Athletic Training |
||
Janaye Cora Brittain |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Kara Lee Carpenter |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
Cum Laude |
|
Arlene Thomas Childers |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Master of
Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
||
Richard Edward
Childress |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Master of
Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
||
Kurt Korman Conway |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
||
Pamela Faye Cook |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Cum Laude |
|
Alex Deutsch |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Specialist School
Psychology |
School Psychology |
||
Matthew Edward Hastings |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
BS-Education |
Special Education,
General |
||
Hayley Nicole Henson |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Billy Xiatou Lor |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Lindsey Michelle
Michaels |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Cum Laude |
|
Sandra Avery Minor |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Cum Laude |
|
Garry Melvin Moore |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
||
Martin Wayne Peterson |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Adam Michael Shaw |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt
Engineering Tech |
||
Kaylee A Smith |
Morganton |
NC |
28655 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Math &
Science |
Cum Laude |
|
Barbara Fensterer |
Nebo |
NC |
28761 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Cum Laude |
|
Kao Hno Lo |
Nebo |
NC |
28761 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Cum Laude |
|
Emily N. Chester |
Valdese |
NC |
28690 |
BS-Education |
Spanish |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Katherine Elizabeth
Fletcher |
Valdese |
NC |
28690 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Cheryl Houston
Leonhardt |
Valdese |
NC |
28690 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Cum Laude |
|
Bradley Raphael
McCurdy |
Valdese |
NC |
28690 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
||
Cassie Jane McGuire |
Valdese |
NC |
28690 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
NC-Cabarrus |
|||||||
Stephanie Nicole
Beasley |
Charlotte |
NC |
28269 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
Cum Laude |
|
Brittani Danielle
Cachine |
Charlotte |
NC |
28215 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Rachael Marie Affron |
Concord |
NC |
28027 |
BS-Education |
Music Education |
||
Joshua Paul Cress |
Concord |
NC |
28025 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Spike E Dog |
Concord |
NC |
28027 |
Bachelor of Science |
Computer Science |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Michael P. Fitzwater |
Concord |
NC |
28025 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Political Science |
||
Stephen B Kelly |
Concord |
NC |
28025 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Cum Laude |
|
John Thomas Martin |
Concord |
NC |
28025 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
||
Megan A Misenheimer |
Concord |
NC |
28027 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Daniel Robert Moeller |
Concord |
NC |
28027 |
BS / Electrical
Engineering |
Electrical Engineering |
||
Andrea E Moon |
Concord |
NC |
28025 |
Master of Science |
Counseling / Clin
Mental Hlth |
||
Kristen Lee Smith |
Concord |
NC |
28027 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Mistye Karyl Stack |
Concord |
NC |
28027 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Jacquelyn Haire Whiteside |
Concord |
NC |
28025 |
Master of Arts in
Teaching |
Comp Educ / Special Ed
General |
||
Jonina Dawn Wiser |
Concord |
NC |
28027 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
||
Kelby E Faw |
Harrisburg |
NC |
28075 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
||
Jarrett Lyndon Rice |
Harrisburg |
NC |
28075 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
||
Catherine Mary Lynch |
Huntersville |
NC |
28078 |
Master of Health
Sciences |
Health Sciences |
||
Jamie Nicole
Blackwelder |
Kannapolis |
NC |
28081 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
Cum Laude |
|
Katie Marie Hosack |
Kannapolis |
NC |
28081 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Eric David Ryerson |
Kannapolis |
NC |
28083 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Wesley Ryan Summerlin |
Kannapolis |
NC |
28083 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Bayleigh Sarah-Ella
Davis |
Midland |
NC |
28107 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
||
Jamie Davis Brandon |
Mount Pleasant |
NC |
28124 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Educator |
||
Dalton Craig Brandon |
Mt Pleasant |
NC |
28124 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
||
NC-Caldwell |
|||||||
Detta Tonya Barlow |
Granite Falls |
NC |
28630 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
||
Alexis Dawn Hilton
Buchanan |
Granite Falls |
NC |
28630 |
BS-Education |
Art |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Kellie Shay Frye |
Granite Falls |
NC |
28630 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
||
Christopher Scot
Johnson |
Granite Falls |
NC |
28630 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
Cum Laude |
|
Max William Simmons |
Granite Falls |
NC |
28630 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource Conservatn Mgt |
||
Jerry Irvin Smith |
Granite Falls |
NC |
28630 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction
Management |
||
Matthew Ryan Seymore |
Hudson |
NC |
28638 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
||
Ashley Pope Key |
Lenoir |
NC |
28645 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
||
Parker Morris McGee |
Lenoir |
NC |
28645 |
Mas-Construction Mgt |
Construction
Management |
||
Schaeffer Demond
Norwood |
Lenoir |
NC |
28645 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Cum Laude |
|
Patrick A Swanson |
Lenoir |
NC |
28645 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Jeremy Tyler Watts |
Lenoir |
NC |
28645 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
||
NC-Camden |
|||||||
Jared B. McPherson |
Camden |
NC |
27921 |
BS / Electrical
Engineering |
Electrical Engineering |
||
NC-Carteret |
|||||||
Holly Lamb |
Morehead City |
NC |
28557 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Benjamin Robert Dana |
Swansboro |
NC |
28584 |
Bachelor of Science |
Computer Science |
||
NC-Catawba |
|||||||
Adam Lance Cruz |
Catawba |
NC |
28609 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Shawn McKenzie Flowers |
Catawba |
NC |
28609 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
||
Rachel L Moore |
Claremont |
NC |
28610 |
BS-Education |
English |
||
Katherine Nicole
Turnbull |
Claremont |
NC |
28610 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Adam T Canipe |
Conover |
NC |
28613 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Miranda Jo Dickens |
Conover |
NC |
28613 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Nicole Marie Klutz |
Conover |
NC |
28613 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
||
Dianna D Rhodes |
Conover |
NC |
28613 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
||
James Robert Simmons |
Conover |
NC |
28613 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Nathan Tyler Thomas |
Conover |
NC |
28613 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt
Engineering Tech |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Joseph Scott Watson |
Conover |
NC |
28613 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Theatre |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Patricia Louise White |
Conover |
NC |
28613 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
||
Merry J Wilson |
Denver |
NC |
28037 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
||
Joshua Cartwright
Adams |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
||
Daniel Murray Baker |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
||
Kelsey Taylor Benge |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
||
Andrew Morgan Benton |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Laura Ledford Bolick |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Megan LeAnn Byerly |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
||
Jessica Lee Chester |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
||
Joy Mullis Duckworth |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
||
Brett T Hennington |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Caitlyn Paige Hoffman |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Science
& Soc Scien |
||
Katelyn Olivia Kanupp |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
||
Alton Dale Lackey |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
||
Lora Lee Lamberth |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Julie Katherine Lester |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Ashley B Loggins |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
||
Ashley V. Lynch |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Jennie Anne Mahaffey |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Joshua L McPherson |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction
Management |
||
Breana Lee McSwain |
Hickory |
NC |
28603 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Karen Ann Morrison |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Geoffrey Jones
Pattishall |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
||
Alexa T. Rufty |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Motion Picture/Telev
Prod |
||
Casey Jo Schell |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
||
Jimmy R Spurlin |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Chelsea Meagan Stemple |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
||
Jennifer Harmony
Stodden |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Abigail Kathryn Taylor |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Motion Picture/Telev
Prod |
||
Patrick M Thomas |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Anthony Luis Tipps |
Hickory |
NC |
28602 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Carson N. Williams |
Hickory |
NC |
28601 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
Cum Laude |
|
Sabrina Xiong |
Lincolnton |
NC |
28092 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
||
Allison D Frye |
Maiden |
NC |
28650 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
||
Tyler Terrell Johnson |
Maiden |
NC |
28650 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
||
Jasea Adam Painter |
Maiden |
NC |
28650 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
||
Joseph Christopher
Beshara |
Newton |
NC |
28658 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Political Science |
Cum Laude |
|
Kelly Ray Poovey |
Newton |
NC |
28658 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
||
Tyler Steven Smith |
Newton |
NC |
28658 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
||
Nola Vang |
Newton |
NC |
28658 |
Bachelor of Science |
Health Infor
Administration |
||
James Nathan Wimberly |
Newton |
NC |
28658 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Philosophy |
||
Joshua Douglas Martin |
Vale |
NC |
28168 |
BS-Education |
Science Educ/Chemistry |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
NC-Chatham |
|||||||
Julianna Ruth Gaines |
Bear Creek |
NC |
27207 |
BS-Business Administration |
Finance |
||
Clare Sheldon Murray |
Chapel Hill |
NC |
27517 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Philosophy |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Stephen Michael Sutton |
Chapel Hill |
NC |
27516 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
||
Christina Grace Conyers |
Pittsboro |
NC |
27312 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Motion Picture/Telev
Prod |
Cum Laude |
|
Tania Green Poston |
Pittsboro |
NC |
27312 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
NC-Cherokee |
|||||||
Barbara Renaye Cruse |
Andrews |
NC |
28901 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Emily M Kilpatrick |
Andrews |
NC |
28901 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
Cum Laude |
|
Victoria Grace McFall |
Andrews |
NC |
28901 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Lang Arts
& Soc Sci |
Cum Laude |
|
Stephanie Lynne Oakey |
Andrews |
NC |
28901 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Political Science |
||
Cynthia Dorothy Rhodes |
Culberson |
NC |
28903 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Brittany Annette Lee |
Marble |
NC |
28905 |
Bachelor of Science |
Mathematics |
Cum Laude |
|
Patricia Ann Brady |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Hanah Lauren Curtis |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Zane Edward Dockery |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Spanish |
||
Samantha Dawn
Dougherty |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Amanda Leigh Gaddis |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Math &
Science |
Cum Laude |
|
Samantha Sabine Gampel |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Kaley L. Geyer |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Katie Lynn Johnson |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
||
Elizabeth Victoria
Kernea |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
||
Brian Scott Laney |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Dalton Hayes Mallonee |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
BS-Education |
Social Sciences |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Victoria G Oakowsky |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
||
Rebekah Marlena
Simonds |
Murphy |
NC |
28906 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Cum Laude |
|
Monica Jade Gatti |
Topton |
NC |
28781 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
NC-Clay |
|||||||
Kristy Leigh Green |
Brasstown |
NC |
28902 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Kayla M. Owens |
Brasstown |
NC |
28902 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
||
Carissa Jean Dancer |
Hayesville |
NC |
28904 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Katlyn Rose Moss |
Hayesville |
NC |
28904 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Alicia Craig Prothe |
Hayesville |
NC |
28904 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
||
Brian Joseph Visconti |
Hayesville |
NC |
28904 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
||
Christina Marie Coker |
Warne |
NC |
28909 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
NC-Cleveland |
|||||||
Staci Spake Hoyle |
Cherryville |
NC |
28021 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse Practitioner |
||
Alecia L. Page |
Earl |
NC |
28038 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Laura Megan Hastings |
Grover |
NC |
28073 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
||
Kayla Morgan Beavers |
Kings Mountain |
NC |
28086 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
||
Anthony Thomas Dalton |
Kings Mountain |
NC |
28086 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
||
Brittany Lynne Rodden |
Kings Mountain |
NC |
28086 |
Bachelor of Science |
Athletic Training |
||
Reida Daves Shull |
Lawndale |
NC |
28090 |
MA in Education |
Middle Grades Social
Studies |
||
Kassey Marie Beam |
Shelby |
NC |
28152 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Joseph Seth Callahan |
Shelby |
NC |
28152 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Theatre |
Cum Laude |
|
Ryanne Alexis Cardenas |
Shelby |
NC |
28152 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
||
Kristina Aeryona
Edmondson |
Shelby |
NC |
28152 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Ronald Philip Gibson |
Shelby |
NC |
28152 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Philosophy |
||
Melissa Hamrick |
Shelby |
NC |
28152 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Cum Laude |
|
Brock Carroll Jones |
Shelby |
NC |
28152 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Joshua Robert Luckadoo |
Shelby |
NC |
28152 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
Cum Laude |
|
Ashlan Faith McSwain |
Shelby |
NC |
28152 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
Cum Laude |
|
Katherine E Stinnette |
Shelby |
NC |
28150 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
||
NC-Craven |
|||||||
Luther Daniel Lewis |
New Bern |
NC |
28562 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
||
Paul Francis
Ringheiser |
Vanceboro |
NC |
28586 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
NC-Cumberland |
|||||||
Laura Barbour Bailey |
Fayetteville |
NC |
28304 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Ruby Lane Floyd |
Fayetteville |
NC |
28306 |
Bachelor of Science |
Athletic Training |
Cum Laude |
|
April Wilson Gaydosh |
Fayetteville |
NC |
28311 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Lyndsey M. Gentry |
Fayetteville |
NC |
28306 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction
Management |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Katie Lynn Grant |
Fayetteville |
NC |
28304 |
BS-Education |
Special Education,
General |
||
Morgan Leigh Nunnery |
Fayetteville |
NC |
28306 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Justin David Porter |
Fayetteville |
NC |
28304 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Casey A Schmidt |
Fayetteville |
NC |
28314 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
||
William Lavon Stewart |
Fayetteville |
NC |
28314 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Curtis J. Thompson |
Fayetteville |
NC |
28314 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Coral Dawn Wiggins |
Fayetteville |
NC |
28304 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
||
Samantha Faye Cernock |
Hope Mills |
NC |
28348 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Kaitlin Elizabeth
Franklin |
Hope Mills |
NC |
28348 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
||
Heather Leigh Gibson |
Hope Mills |
NC |
28348 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
||
NC-Dare |
|||||||
Robert Paul Schwartz |
Kill Devil Hills |
NC |
27948 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
||
Sarah Holcomb
Summerton |
Kitty Hawk |
NC |
27949 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency & Disaster
Mgt |
||
NC-Davidson |
|||||||
Samuel Wayne Duggins |
Clemmons |
NC |
27012 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Heather Elyse Hubbard |
Clemmons |
NC |
27012 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Zachary R. Warden |
Clemmons |
NC |
27012 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Carla Jo Dominick |
High Point |
NC |
27265 |
MA in Education |
Comp Educ / Spec Educ
Behavior |
||
Taylor Davis Pleasants |
Lexington |
NC |
27295 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Motion Picture/Telev
Prod |
||
Matthew Lewis Sutter |
Lexington |
NC |
27295 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
||
Dustin Lee Tucker |
Lexington |
NC |
27295 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Christopher Steven
Younts |
Lexington |
NC |
27295 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
||
Taylor Nicole Cummings |
Thomasville |
NC |
27360 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
||
Evan Franklin Hanner |
Thomasville |
NC |
27360 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Jessica Lauren
Hullette |
Thomasville |
NC |
27360 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Cum Laude |
|
William Reid Baker |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27107 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
||
Ariel Loree Hedgepeth |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27107 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
||
Bailee Nicole Pierce |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27107 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
||
David Cannady Prescott |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27127 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Kathy Vincent
Richardson |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27107 |
Mas-Project Management |
Project Management |
||
NC-Davie |
|||||||
William Albert Holt |
Advance |
NC |
27006 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Tracey Brooke Brown |
Mocksville |
NC |
27028 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Finance |
||
Sarah Elizabeth
Dinkins |
Mocksville |
NC |
27028 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
||
Brandon Lee Hill |
Mocksville |
NC |
27028 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Logan Douglas Needham |
Mocksville |
NC |
27028 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource
Conservatn Mgt |
||
Amy Nicole Presley |
Mocksville |
NC |
27028 |
Bachelor of Arts |
History |
||
NC-Duplin |
|||||||
Alice Regina Lapoint |
Mount Olive |
NC |
28365 |
Bachelor of Arts |
History |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
NC-Durham |
|||||||
Tanja Stadelbacher
Bauer |
Chapel Hill |
NC |
27517 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Sheri A Edwards |
Durham |
NC |
27713 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Administration |
||
Joseph Patrick Foster |
Durham |
NC |
27713 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
||
Philip Reid Jackson |
Durham |
NC |
27705 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
||
Leigh Antonette
Moseley |
Durham |
NC |
27713 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Cum Laude |
|
John Timothy Pyrant |
Durham |
NC |
27712 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation
Mgt |
||
Jared Neil Robertson |
Durham |
NC |
27705 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
||
Elizabeth Rose
VanMetre |
Durham |
NC |
27704 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
||
Bethany Ann Wheeler |
Durham |
NC |
27707 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
||
Mark Anthony Wright |
Durham |
NC |
27713 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
||
NC-Forsyth |
|||||||
Taylor Gray Allen |
Clemmons |
NC |
27012 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Sarah Leanne Alspaw |
Clemmons |
NC |
27012 |
Master of Education |
College Student
Personnel |
||
Benjamin James Gogg |
Clemmons |
NC |
27012 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
Cum Laude |
|
Reva Catherine Manikas |
Clemmons |
NC |
27012 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
||
Savannah Sundee Pegram |
Clemmons |
NC |
27012 |
BS-Education |
Special Education,
General |
Cum Laude |
|
Derek Joseph Gilreath |
Kernersville |
NC |
27284 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
||
Brittany Michelle
Hanna |
Kernersville |
NC |
27284 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
||
Rachel Elizabeth Myers |
Kernersville |
NC |
27284 |
Master of Science |
Biology |
||
Kayla Marie Pierce |
Kernersville |
NC |
27284 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
||
Bradley Lorne Strother |
Kernersville |
NC |
27284 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
||
Evan S Voss |
Kernersville |
NC |
27284 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
||
Zachary Michael
Skipper |
Lewisville |
NC |
27023 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource
Conservatn Mgt |
||
Megan E Royal |
Pfafftown |
NC |
27040 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Joseph Clayton
Richardson |
Tobaccoville |
NC |
27050 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
James Alton Anderson |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27104 |
Mas-Construction Mgt |
Construction
Management |
||
Sarah Anne Byerly |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27127 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Art |
||
Kristin Kelly Cooke |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27103 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Thomas Allen Gillespie |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27104 |
Bachelor of Arts |
History |
||
Katherine Grabeman |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27106 |
Master of Education |
College Student
Personnel |
||
Joseph H Gramley |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27104 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Cum Laude |
|
Philip Benjamin Knight |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27104 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
||
Kaitlyn Ashley Lucas |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27103 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
||
Timothy G Musser |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27104 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Mary Kate Roberts |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27104 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Rachel Lynn Thrasher |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27104 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Nicole Marie West |
Winston Salem |
NC |
27103 |
Bachelor of Science |
Forensic Science |
||
NC-Franklin |
|||||||
James Bart Elliott |
Louisburg |
NC |
27549 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Kaitline Lyndsay Reid |
Wake Forest |
NC |
27587 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
||
NC-Gaston |
|||||||
Christina Marie Gann |
Alexis |
NC |
28006 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
||
Jordan Caroline Wilcox |
Alexis |
NC |
28006 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Nathaniel Timothy
Kelly |
Belmont |
NC |
28012 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
||
Rodney Seth Calhoun |
Bessemer City |
NC |
28016 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
||
Matthew Hoyle Morgan |
Bessemer City |
NC |
28016 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Jon Cody Peeler |
Bessemer City |
NC |
28016 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt
Engineering Tech |
||
Zachary Todd Bingham |
Cherryville |
NC |
28021 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
||
Heather Christine
Cavanaugh |
Cherryville |
NC |
28021 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
||
Ethan J Crocker |
Cherryville |
NC |
28021 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
||
Michelle Frances Lail |
Cherryville |
NC |
28021 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Spencer Yates
Lockridge |
Cherryville |
NC |
28021 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Jordan Leigh McNeely |
Cherryville |
NC |
28021 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Travis Holden Neal |
Cherryville |
NC |
28021 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt
Engineering Tech |
||
Ryan Wayne Tomlinson |
Cherryville |
NC |
28021 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction
Management |
||
Corey Alan Davis |
Dallas |
NC |
28034 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
||
Stephen W Digh |
Dallas |
NC |
28034 |
Bachelor of Science |
Athletic Training |
||
Jennifer Lynn
Henderson |
Dallas |
NC |
28034 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Alindrea Leron
Rawlinson |
Dallas |
NC |
28034 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Brandon Dewayne Wilson |
Dallas |
NC |
28034 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Math &
Science |
Cum Laude |
|
Kristina A Bartlett |
Gastonia |
NC |
28052 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
Cum Laude |
|
Olivia Ellen Belk |
Gastonia |
NC |
28054 |
BS-Education |
Special Education,
General |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Clarence Thomas
Jackson |
Gastonia |
NC |
28056 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
||
Molly Rebecca Leikam |
Gastonia |
NC |
28056 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Allen Ruble Lewis |
Gastonia |
NC |
28056 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Lauren Marie Lewis |
Gastonia |
NC |
28054 |
BS-Education |
Special Education,
General |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Elizabeth Ann Medlock |
Gastonia |
NC |
28054 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
||
Marcus C. Mentzer |
Gastonia |
NC |
28052 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource
Conservatn Mgt |
||
Sharai Paredes |
Gastonia |
NC |
28056 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Alexandria Nicole
Parks |
Gastonia |
NC |
28052 |
Bachelor of Science |
Forensic Science |
||
David Paul Rollick |
Gastonia |
NC |
28052 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
||
Seth Michael Sherrin |
Gastonia |
NC |
28054 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Lauren Elizabeth
Williams |
Gastonia |
NC |
28052 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Tiffany M Rushing |
Mount Holly |
NC |
28120 |
Master of Health
Sciences |
Health Sciences |
||
NC-Graham |
|||||||
Cassidy Phillips Adams |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Macey Alexandra Adams |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Cum Laude |
|
Joshua Michael Davis |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
||
Chelsey Elizabeth
Delozier |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
Cum Laude |
|
Leslie Miller Duncan |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Tiffany Lynn Garland |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Lang Arts
& Soc Sci |
||
Lauren Elizabeth
Griggs |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Warren Ashley Knott |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Terra Danielle Walker |
Robbinsville |
NC |
28771 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
NC-Granville |
|||||||
Nicole Rae Salzmann |
Creedmoor |
NC |
27522 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Art |
||
Jacob Daniel Clark |
Oxford |
NC |
27565 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Christopher Mitchell
Hester |
Oxford |
NC |
27565 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Kassie Amber Moore |
Oxford |
NC |
27565 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
||
Jessica L. Hurlbut |
Youngsville |
NC |
27596 |
Bachelor of Science |
Mathematics |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
NC-Guilford |
|||||||
Gena Souther Crews |
Browns Summit |
NC |
27214 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Morgan Lynn Strader |
Browns Summit |
NC |
27214 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Charles Joseph Draeger |
Colfax |
NC |
27235 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
||
Sara Elizabeth Absher |
Greensboro |
NC |
27410 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Rebekah Joy Basily |
Greensboro |
NC |
27409 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
Cum Laude |
|
Alice Michelle Bruesch |
Greensboro |
NC |
27410 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
||
Jonathan Michael
Cobrda |
Greensboro |
NC |
27403 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Theatre |
||
Joshuah James Edwards |
Greensboro |
NC |
27405 |
Bachelor of Science |
Athletic Training |
Cum Laude |
|
Terri Patterson
Goddard |
Greensboro |
NC |
27410 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
||
Scott R. Goldsmith |
Greensboro |
NC |
27409 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Michael Kwame Gyampoh |
Greensboro |
NC |
27455 |
Master of Health
Sciences |
Health Sciences |
||
Rakim Rayshawn Lash |
Greensboro |
NC |
27455 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
||
Zachery Wade
Martin-Darnell |
Greensboro |
NC |
27407 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
||
Robert Bowen Swink |
Greensboro |
NC |
27410 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Brittany Nicole
Cannaday |
High Point |
NC |
27265 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Wendy M. Grijalva |
High Point |
NC |
27260 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
||
Lakesha McNeil
McDougald |
High Point |
NC |
27265 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
||
Meridia Danielle
Sanders |
High Point |
NC |
27265 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Mollie Sarah Rogers |
Jamestown |
NC |
27282 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
||
Julie Kristine Combs |
Kernersville |
NC |
27284 |
BS-Education |
Science Educ/Chemistry |
||
Katherine Nicole
Sprague |
Oak Ridge |
NC |
27310 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Kathryn Lindley Giles |
Whitsett |
NC |
27377 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
||
NC-Harnett |
|||||||
Amanda Nicole Penny |
Angier |
NC |
27501 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Alison Dale Umstead |
Angier |
NC |
27501 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Erin E Mecum |
Lillington |
NC |
27546 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Shannon M Reckler |
Sanford |
NC |
27332 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
Cum Laude |
|
NC-Haywood |
|||||||
Johnathan Hugh Allen |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
MA in Education |
Comprehensive Educ /
Math |
||
Mary Elizabeth Coulter |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Benjamin Henson |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Master of Health
Sciences |
Health Sciences |
||
Megan Lee Hyatt |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
BS-Education |
Social Sciences |
||
Tyler Ryan McKinnish |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Brett Glenn McNeely |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
||
Janet Hendricks
Medford |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Educator |
||
Holly Ann Morris |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
||
Karen Ruth Nicholas |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Master of
Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
||
Haley Beth Pace |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Amanda Rathbone Putnam |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
||
Kendra Elizabeth
Queen-Taylor |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
||
David G Styles |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Philosophy |
Cum Laude |
|
Julie Rebecca Thomas |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
||
Tina Marie Wells |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Robin L. Williams |
Canton |
NC |
28716 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
John Matthew Burke |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
||
Laura Ashley Cope |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Finance |
||
Jose Jesus Figueroa |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
Master of
Entrepreneurship |
Entrepreneurship |
||
William Jay Hicks |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Joseph Lucas Kinsland |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
||
Maxwell Jeffrey Maier |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
||
Tatjana Moffitt |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Stage and Screen |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Karissa Leigh Stamey |
Clyde |
NC |
28721 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
||
Julie K. Conway |
Lake Junaluska |
NC |
28745 |
Master of Education |
College Student
Personnel |
||
Jeremy Christopher
Pless |
Lake Junaluska |
NC |
28745 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
||
Kayla E Pressley |
Maggie Valley |
NC |
28751 |
Master of Arts |
History |
||
Carrie Anne Thoresen |
Maggie Valley |
NC |
28751 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
||
Whitley Louise Albury |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
Cum Laude |
|
Jessy Marie Allen |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Krystal Heather Allen |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
||
Cynthia Brown Beck |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
||
Brittany E Blanchard |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
||
Stephanie Nichole
Bowles |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Art |
||
Jennifer Broyles
Bradshaw |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
BS-Education |
Special Education,
General |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Valerie Lee Bush |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
||
Susan Maria Caldwell |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Educator |
||
Mickey Lance Clark |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Tammy Gail Cloer |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Sci / Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Kimberlee A Cooper |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
||
Layna Corrin Cope |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Science |
Mathematics |
||
Jessica Rogers Cothern |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
||
Christopher Scott
Dafler |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Joni Lynn Davis |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
BS-Business Administration |
Accounting |
||
Cynthia A. Dayton |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
Cum Laude |
|
Emily Krystyna Farrell |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Cum Laude |
|
Courtney Ryanne Gant |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
||
Austin Murray
Greenhalge |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
||
Kevin S Hall |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Master of Business Admin. |
Business
Administration |
||
Charlene Anne Haug |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Josephine Sylvian
Javens |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Master of Arts |
English |
||
Roxanne Tara Lacerna |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Cynthia Louise
Margiotta |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
MA in Education |
Middle Grades
Mathematics |
||
Edward Albert Matthews |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
BS / Electrical
Engineering |
Electrical Engineering |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Stephen Howard McNeil |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Science |
Mathematics |
||
Taylor J Medford |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Lydia S. Moody |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Deborah Anne Moore |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Administration |
||
Roland Wilfredo
Morales |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
||
Brookely Sorrells
Nicholson |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Hannah Mae Plemmons |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
Cum Laude |
|
Colton L Ray |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Finance |
||
Joshua Lee Scarbrough |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Spanish |
||
Nicole B. Smith |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Math &
Science |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Elizabeth Helen
Stalters |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
||
Kristen Arrington
Stiles |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Sarah Lindsey Thurmond |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Lisa Vartanian |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
||
Andrew Edward Young |
Waynesville |
NC |
28786 |
Bachelor of Arts |
History |
||
Michael Angelo-Amadeus
Youngwood |
Waynesville |
NC |
28785 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Educator |
||
NC-Henderson |
|||||||
Travis Heath Hannah |
East Flat Rock |
NC |
28726 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Cody James Owens |
Etowah |
NC |
28729 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
||
Ashley Danielle Reddy |
Etowah |
NC |
28729 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Cum Laude |
|
Taylor Jordan Griffin |
Flat Rock |
NC |
28731 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
||
Richard E Overstreet |
Flat Rock |
NC |
28731 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
||
John Allan Overstreet |
Flat Rock |
NC |
28731 |
BS / Electrical Engineering |
Electrical Engineering |
||
Jessica Louise
Williams |
Flat Rock |
NC |
28731 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Megan Suzanne Abbott |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Holly Himmelstein
Braswell |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Anesthesia |
||
Kerry Colleen Enloe |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
Master of Arts in
Teaching |
Middle Grades
Mathematics |
||
Kent L Green |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
||
Crystal Ann O'Dell |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
||
James Micheal
Trybuskiewicz |
Fletcher |
NC |
28732 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Cum Laude |
|
Deborah Ann Alexander |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
BS-Education |
Special Education,
General |
||
Jessica Ann Allen |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Cum Laude |
|
Fay Broadbent |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28791 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Leeann Elizabeth Cline |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
||
Wesley James Cook |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
Cum Laude |
|
Trevor John Dunlap |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28793 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Crystal Gail Fennell |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
MA in Education |
Counseling/School |
||
Mark Sinclair Gould |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28739 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
||
Colleen Marie Grant |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Specialist School
Psychology |
School Psychology |
||
Lauren A Locher |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28739 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Math &
Science |
||
Kristen Remine Lyda |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
||
Andrea Leigh Maslowski |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28739 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Jessica Nicole Maxwell |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
||
Daniel Alfred Payne |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Bachelor of Science |
Geology |
||
Matthew Raley |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
Master of Arts in
Teaching |
Comp Educ / Social
Science |
||
Timothy Scott Rudisill |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28791 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Motion Picture/Telev
Prod |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Stephanie Alyse
Slinkard |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28739 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Tyler Morgan Smith |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28791 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource
Conservatn Mgt |
||
Steven Jacob Waldrop |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28739 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
||
Amanda Joy Willingham |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28792 |
MA in Education |
Counseling/School |
||
Dana St John York |
Hendersonville |
NC |
28791 |
MA in Education |
Middle Grades Science |
||
Heather Candace
Crawford |
Horse Shoe |
NC |
28742 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Denise Layfield |
Laurel Park |
NC |
28739 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Gail Marie Councell
Elliott |
Mills River |
NC |
28759 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Educator |
||
Rachel Lee Griffin |
Mills River |
NC |
28759 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Emily Gayle Orr |
Mills River |
NC |
28759 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Felicia Marie Pude |
Mills River |
NC |
28759 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Jenita Lee Pace |
Mountain Home |
NC |
28758 |
MA in Education |
Counseling/School |
||
Dalton Robert Smith |
Naples |
NC |
28760 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
||
Ingrid Sandahl |
Saluda |
NC |
28773 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
||
Christian Michelle
Gosnell |
Zirconia |
NC |
28790 |
Bachelor of Science |
Mathematics |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
NC-Hoke |
|||||||
Tina Renee-Lee Headen |
Raeford |
NC |
28376 |
Master of Arts in
Teaching |
Comp Educ / Special Ed
General |
||
NC-Iredell |
|||||||
Seth S Keller |
Harmony |
NC |
28634 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
Cum Laude |
|
Shelton Durelle Parks |
Harmony |
NC |
28634 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
||
Cristal Marie Alicea |
Mooresville |
NC |
28117 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Melanie A Burzlaff |
Mooresville |
NC |
28115 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Sheila Rinehardt
Caldwell |
Mooresville |
NC |
28115 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Derrik Joseph Campbell |
Mooresville |
NC |
28115 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Dana Troutman Deyton |
Mooresville |
NC |
28115 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
||
Carl Cole Drawdy |
Mooresville |
NC |
28115 |
BS / Electrical
Engineering |
Electrical Engineering |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Brandt Daniel Hale |
Mooresville |
NC |
28117 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt
Engineering Tech |
||
Allison Marie Hedrick |
Mooresville |
NC |
28117 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
||
Jacob Edward Kamysz |
Mooresville |
NC |
28115 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
||
Megan LeAnn Cates |
Statesville |
NC |
28625 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Hannah Lake Chatham |
Statesville |
NC |
28625 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Theatre |
Cum Laude |
|
Terri Christin Crider |
Statesville |
NC |
28687 |
BS-Education |
Special Education,
General |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Jannidy Gonzalez Alanis |
Statesville |
NC |
28625 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
||
Paul Ray Isenhour |
Statesville |
NC |
28625 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Kaitlyn S. Levan |
Statesville |
NC |
28677 |
Bachelor of Science |
Athletic Training |
||
James Joshua McMahan |
Statesville |
NC |
28625 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Myranda R Welborn |
Statesville |
NC |
28625 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Adam Pressly Wooten |
Statesville |
NC |
28625 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Preston Anthony Beaver |
Troutman |
NC |
28166 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Philosophy |
||
NC-Jackson |
|||||||
Jennifer Lee Extine |
Cashiers |
NC |
28717 |
Master of Health
Sciences |
Health Sciences |
||
Eric Dean Farmer |
Cashiers |
NC |
28717 |
Master of Education |
College Student
Personnel |
||
Steve Adam Henson |
Cashiers |
NC |
28717 |
Master of Arts in
Teaching |
Comprehensive Educ /
Music |
||
Cristina Elena Korb |
Cashiers |
NC |
28717 |
Master of Science |
Mathematics / Applied |
||
Eric Cameron Banford |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Sherri Marie Barborich |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Zachary S. Barth |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
||
Hannah Marie Blanton |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Jordan Nicole Brown |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Beth A Budden |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Science |
Biology |
||
Ryan T Bumgardner |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
||
Javier Ivan Camacho |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
||
Brooke Elizabeth
Cannon |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Sonrisa A Crespin |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Arts |
History |
||
Sarah McKenzie Dillow |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Ronald Leonard Duncan |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
||
Megan Ann Eckardt |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Science |
Biology |
||
Jamez Eugene Ellis |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS / Electrical
Engineering |
Electrical Engineering |
||
Meagan I Forbes |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
||
Yanyan Fu |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
||
Joshua James Fuller |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Geology |
||
Chelsea Marie Garlock |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
||
Laura D Greb |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Joseph Carter Harley |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Arts |
English |
||
Emily Danielle Haskett |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
||
Emily Dolores Headrick |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
||
Clara Samantha Hodge |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Mathematics |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Jessica Leigh Kelliher |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
||
Clara Jean Kelly |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Stage and Screen |
||
James Pkemoi Kukat |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
||
Dakota A Ling |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Raven Briun Luke |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Finance |
||
Evan Richard Maas |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Amanda Ruth MacMullen |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
||
Maria Elise Maddox |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
||
Anthony Niklus McCarty |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Cale Woerner McDaniel |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
MA in Education |
Comprehen Edu/Health
and PE |
||
Ashley Marie McGee |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Cum Laude |
|
Isaac Dustin Melcher |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Special Studies Health
and Hum |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Mitchell A. Metz |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Motion Picture/Telev
Prod |
||
Christopher A. Miglino |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Science |
Mathematics / Applied |
||
Mitchell Lee Mincey |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
||
Daniel Joseph Polaski |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Cum Laude |
|
Brittany R. Powell |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
||
Randy Allen Reinke |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource
Conservatn Mgt |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Robert William Sherman
Rice |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt
Engineering Tech |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Brianna L Rogers |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Philosophy |
||
Emily Beth Russell |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Christopher Lee
Sanford |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Mathematics |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
James Adam Schrum |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
BS-Education |
Mathematics |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Micah Maurice Shy |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
||
Marian Leanna Smith |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Daniel Scott
Sollenberger |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Master of Science |
Biology |
||
Danielle M Sorell |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Specialist School
Psychology |
School Psychology |
||
Nicholas Adam Splawn |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Masafumi Takeda |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
||
Katie Ann Tallman |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Laura Catherine Terry |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
MA in Education |
Middle Grades
Mathematics |
||
David Andrew Thrasher |
Cullowhee |
NC |
28723 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Anthropology |
||
Margo Earlene Peck |
Dillsboro |
NC |
28725 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Tamara A. Segovia |
Dillsboro |
NC |
28725 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
||
Lori Kay Gross |
Glenville |
NC |
28736 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Elizabeth Danielle
Lehman |
Glenville |
NC |
28736 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Shauna Mary Moody |
Glenville |
NC |
28736 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
Cum Laude |
|
Courtney Paige Olivier |
Glenville |
NC |
28736 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Stage and Screen |
||
Nicholas Daniel Castro |
Sapphire |
NC |
28774 |
MA in Education |
Comprehen Edu/Health
and PE |
||
Anne Elizabeth Bowers |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Christopher George
Boykin |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt
Engineering Tech |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Rory Michael Branning |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt
Engineering Tech |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Lisa Ann Brooks |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
||
Roberta A. Buckner |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Brittany Michele
Buttery |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
||
Michelle Cooper Cagle |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Leanna Danielle
Cansler |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
||
Jeremy Daniel Cauley |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
||
Eliana Ruth Clark |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
||
Amy Colleen Fahey |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
MA in Education |
Counseling/School |
||
Sarah Robbins Floyd |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Cynthia Pauline
Gallinger |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Master of Arts |
English |
||
Jieying Han |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Master of Science |
Technology |
||
Kristina Lynn Hargett |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Master of Arts |
English |
||
Timothy James Harland |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt
Engineering Tech |
||
Adam Robert Henson |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
||
Tanya Michelle Johnson |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
||
Lauren Patricia
Keleher |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
||
Heather Lee Mason |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
||
Jessica Rachel Masters |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Kassidy Lauren Mathis |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Peter Ross Moyle |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
||
Michael C. Murphy |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
||
Autumn Anders Neesam |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
||
George Quayle Neslen |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
Cum Laude |
|
Edward Charles Orr |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
||
Cecilia Shandell
Pannell |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
||
Richard Dale Petty |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Spanish |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Trevor J Roth |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Amy Catherine Shuford |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
||
Brittany Nicole Watson |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
||
Joshua Cody Watson |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
||
Mai Lou Yang |
Sylva |
NC |
28779 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Jordan William Chapman |
Webster |
NC |
28788 |
Bachelor of Science |
Mathematics |
||
Kalli Lyn Devecki |
Whittier |
NC |
28789 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Alisha Danielle Graham |
Whittier |
NC |
28789 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Patricia Lee Graham |
Whittier |
NC |
28789 |
Master of Arts |
Teachng Eng Second
Language-MA |
||
Miranda Leigh Myers |
Whittier |
NC |
28789 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Penelope Renee Stewart |
Whittier |
NC |
28789 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Cum Laude |
|
Alexandra Faye Taylor |
Whittier |
NC |
28789 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
NC-Johnston |
|||||||
Kelsey Leigh Hales |
Angier |
NC |
27501 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Megan Winfield Noble |
Clayton |
NC |
27527 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
||
Melissa Skinner |
Clayton |
NC |
27527 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
||
Christopher Daryl
Phillips |
Selma |
NC |
27576 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work -Advanced
Standing |
||
Meagan Amanda Pittman |
Selma |
NC |
27576 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Andrew M Kimball |
Smithfield |
NC |
27577 |
Bachelor of Science |
Mathematics |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
NC-Lee |
|||||||
Amanda Marie Barnes |
Broadway |
NC |
27505 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
||
Charles W. Bell |
Sanford |
NC |
27330 |
Bachelor of Science |
Athletic Training |
||
NC-Lincoln |
|||||||
Erika L. Kincaid |
Cherryville |
NC |
28021 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
||
Bryan K. Chapman |
Iron Station |
NC |
28080 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
||
Austin Allan Davis |
Iron Station |
NC |
28080 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Latoya C. Wilson |
Iron Station |
NC |
28080 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
||
Robert Thomas Fox |
Lincolnton |
NC |
28092 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Erin Amanda Long |
Lincolnton |
NC |
28092 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Cum Laude |
|
Charles Raymond Martin |
Lincolnton |
NC |
28092 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Sarah Elizabeth Packer |
Lincolnton |
NC |
28093 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Nancy Huckeriede
Pittman |
Lincolnton |
NC |
28092 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
James Steven Rich |
Lincolnton |
NC |
28092 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
Cum Laude |
|
Jacolby M Wilson |
Lincolnton |
NC |
28092 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
||
Sege Andrew Hood |
Vale |
NC |
28168 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Candi Annette Taylor |
Vale |
NC |
28168 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
||
NC-Macon |
|||||||
Christopher Gregory
Bell |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
BS-Education |
Social Sciences |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Patrick Terry Cabe |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction
Management |
||
Hillary Rose Clark |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
||
Dane Christian Copple |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction
Management |
||
Nicole Noelle Dilbeck |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Science
& Soc Scien |
Cum Laude |
|
Michael Alexander
Dillard |
Franklin |
NC |
28744 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
||
Lisa Ann Duvall |
Franklin |
NC |
28744 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Jacqulyn Angela
Edmiston |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Science |
||
Melissa Knippel Faetz |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
MA in Education |
Comprehensive Educ /
Elem Educ |
||
Tiffany Franzo |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Master of Science |
Counseling / Clin
Mental Hlth |
||
Wesley Dale Hall |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource
Conservatn Mgt |
||
Brittany Wilson
Hawkins |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
||
Delaney Caitlin
Holloway |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
MA in Education |
Comprehensive Educ /
Elem Educ |
||
Michele Ann Houston |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
||
Grace Meehyun Kim |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
||
Jessica Alice Ledford |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
BS-Education |
Special Education,
General |
||
Brian Michael Lenau |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt
Engineering Tech |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Emily Jean Lenski |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
||
Kristen Postell Lynch |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
MA in Education |
Counseling/School |
||
Stefani Erin Mason |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
BS / Electrical
Engineering |
Electrical Engineering |
||
Ansley E McAllister |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Cum Laude |
|
Morgan B Rowland |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
Cum Laude |
|
Lauren Renee Sanders |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Laura Beth Schott |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
||
Charles Hunter Shaller |
Franklin |
NC |
28744 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Cum Laude |
|
Nicholas Dreh
Sitterson |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
||
Jennavieve Smith |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Anthropology |
Cum Laude |
|
Gwen Catherine Smith |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
MA in Education |
Middle Grades Social
Studies |
||
Benjamin B Stewart |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Kayla Danielle Tallent |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Teresa Lee Taylor |
Franklin |
NC |
28734 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Alex Ransom Hedden |
Highlands |
NC |
28741 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Ezra Patrick Herz |
Highlands |
NC |
28741 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
Cum Laude |
|
Laura Renee Kremser |
Highlands |
NC |
28741 |
Master of Science |
Counseling / Clin
Mental Hlth |
||
Nathan Tucker Smith |
Highlands |
NC |
28741 |
MA in Education |
Middle Grades Social
Studies |
||
Sarah Jean Dromm |
Otto |
NC |
28763 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
Cum Laude |
|
Kala Marie Frantz |
Otto |
NC |
28763 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Mitchell Kane Odom |
Otto |
NC |
28763 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
||
Cody James Zoellner |
Scaly Mountain |
NC |
28775 |
MA in Education |
Comp Educ / Spec Ed
Severe/Prf |
||
NC-Madison |
|||||||
Deborah Renee DeLisle |
Hot Springs |
NC |
28743 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Susan Renee
Collins-Roberts |
Mars Hill |
NC |
28754 |
Master of Accountancy |
Accountancy |
||
Nathaniel L. Huff |
Mars Hill |
NC |
28754 |
BS / Electrical
Engineering |
Electrical Engineering |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Melinda Ann Morrow |
Mars Hill |
NC |
28754 |
Master of Science |
Family Nurse
Practitioner |
||
Angela Gale Rembert |
Mars Hill |
NC |
28754 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Christina Mae Robinson |
Mars Hill |
NC |
28754 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Cum Laude |
|
Jenna Michelle White |
Mars Hill |
NC |
28754 |
Master of Education |
College Student
Personnel |
||
Anne Elizabeth Baker |
Marshall |
NC |
28753 |
Master of Arts |
English |
||
Hannah Elizabeth Clark |
Marshall |
NC |
28753 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
||
Brannon Dale Owens |
Marshall |
NC |
28753 |
BS-Education |
Social Sciences |
Cum Laude |
|
Scott Thomas White |
Marshall |
NC |
28753 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
Cum Laude |
|
NC-McDowell |
|||||||
Whittney Breanne
Campbell-Bridges |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
||
Becky Lowe Cotton |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Administration |
||
Jordan Steve Dalton |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
||
MaryAnn Elizabeth
Doran |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
BS-Education |
Special Education,
General |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Austin Kyle Gardner |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
||
Chastity Gouge |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Cum Laude |
|
Richard William
Restall |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Cum Laude |
|
Hollie Laura Rode |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
||
Brian Marqui Twitty |
Marion |
NC |
28752 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
||
Amy Amanda Brooks |
Old Fort |
NC |
28762 |
Master of Arts in
Teaching |
Comp Ed-SpEd - LD
& MR |
||
Autumn Karen Grosser
Robinson |
Old Fort |
NC |
28762 |
Master of Arts in
Teaching |
Comp Educ / Special Ed
General |
||
NC-Mecklenburg |
|||||||
Jonathan Tyler Barker |
Charlotte |
NC |
28214 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
||
Adam Michael Beaver |
Charlotte |
NC |
28204 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Elizabeth Rose Biele |
Charlotte |
NC |
28269 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
Cum Laude |
|
Kirby Lea Blackwelder |
Charlotte |
NC |
28210 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
||
Jami Arden Brown |
Charlotte |
NC |
28211 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Max Anton Bukovec |
Charlotte |
NC |
28277 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
Cum Laude |
|
Ashley Faithe Busman |
Charlotte |
NC |
28277 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
||
Matthew A Campbell |
Charlotte |
NC |
28270 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
||
Violet Carter |
Charlotte |
NC |
28208 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
||
Orvette C. Cox |
Charlotte |
NC |
28215 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
||
Kanika Octavia Davis |
Charlotte |
NC |
28215 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
Cum Laude |
|
William Stanley Dixon |
Charlotte |
NC |
28270 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Cum Laude |
|
Marissa L Duncan |
Charlotte |
NC |
28270 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Kelleye Dawn Eller |
Charlotte |
NC |
28226 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
||
James Frederick Evans |
Charlotte |
NC |
28277 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Philosophy |
||
Jessica Cornelia Everhart |
Charlotte |
NC |
28273 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Leonardo Francisco |
Charlotte |
NC |
28277 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
||
Salvatore Dominick
Frontauria |
Charlotte |
NC |
28262 |
BS-Education |
Mathematics |
||
James Jared Gant |
Charlotte |
NC |
28262 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
||
Desirea A. Hodge |
Charlotte |
NC |
28269 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Cum Laude |
|
Isabel W. Leavitt |
Charlotte |
NC |
28277 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Lauriston E. Mabe |
Charlotte |
NC |
28210 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
||
Kelly M. Martin |
Charlotte |
NC |
28278 |
BS-Education |
Music Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Matthew Dillon Martin |
Charlotte |
NC |
28214 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Santiago Cameron
Medeiros |
Charlotte |
NC |
28277 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
||
Taylor D. Mendelsohn |
Charlotte |
NC |
28226 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
||
Elizabeth Kayla
Merrell |
Charlotte |
NC |
28216 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
Cum Laude |
|
Caroline Keller
Parsons |
Charlotte |
NC |
28227 |
Bachelor of Arts |
History |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
James Cassidy Pease |
Charlotte |
NC |
28213 |
Bachelor of Science |
Forensic Science |
||
Rachel Bostrom Pierce |
Charlotte |
NC |
28211 |
Master of Fine Arts |
Fine Arts |
||
Carrie Leigh Saunders |
Charlotte |
NC |
28209 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Katherine Elizabeth
Scott |
Charlotte |
NC |
28271 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Lindsey Kay Sipe |
Charlotte |
NC |
28214 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
||
Sadonna C Smith |
Charlotte |
NC |
28223 |
Master of Education |
College Student
Personnel |
||
Whitney Jadwin Tapp |
Charlotte |
NC |
28277 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Matthew Joseph Trenery |
Charlotte |
NC |
28277 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
James C. Warters |
Charlotte |
NC |
28214 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
||
Emma Ibe Wilkie |
Charlotte |
NC |
28226 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Randy Yang |
Charlotte |
NC |
28214 |
Bachelor of Science |
Computer Science |
||
Mary Elizabeth Benson |
Cornelius |
NC |
28031 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Casey Ellis Page |
Cornelius |
NC |
28031 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Educator |
||
Christina Hunnicutt
Izokovic |
Huntersville |
NC |
28078 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Cum Laude |
|
Christopher A. Park |
Huntersville |
NC |
28078 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Stage and Screen |
||
Elise M. Ricciardelli |
Huntersville |
NC |
28078 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Finance |
||
Yvonne Shatella
Richmond |
Huntersville |
NC |
28078 |
Mas-Project Management |
Project Management |
||
Jacob Logan Shope |
Huntersville |
NC |
28078 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
||
Jessica L Thiry |
Huntersville |
NC |
28078 |
Bachelor of Science |
Athletic Training |
Cum Laude |
|
Jonathan M. Williams |
Huntersville |
NC |
28078 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction
Management |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Frederick Douglas
Bishop |
Matthews |
NC |
28105 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Allison Leigh Dundorf |
Matthews |
NC |
28105 |
BS-Education |
Art |
||
Mary Christina
Harrison |
Matthews |
NC |
28105 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Art |
||
Weston Pearson |
Matthews |
NC |
28105 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Mary Elizabeth Rainey |
Matthews |
NC |
28105 |
Master of Arts in
Teaching |
Comp Educ /Special Ed
Adaptive |
||
Stephanie Cheryl
Wooten |
Matthews |
NC |
28105 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
||
Ashley H. Anzaldi |
Mint Hill |
NC |
28227 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Cum Laude |
|
Matthew W. Bowen |
Mint Hill |
NC |
28227 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
||
Kathryn Elizabeth
Nieder |
Mint Hill |
NC |
28227 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
||
Andrew David Belk |
Pineville |
NC |
28134 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
||
NC-Mitchell |
|||||||
Jaclyn M Helms |
Spruce Pine |
NC |
28777 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Theatre |
||
Adam James Keath |
Spruce Pine |
NC |
28777 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
Cum Laude |
|
NC-Moore |
|||||||
William Michael Flint |
Cameron |
NC |
28326 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Shemekia Mona Scotton |
Robbins |
NC |
27325 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
NC-New Hanover |
|||||||
Debbie R Batten |
Wilmington |
NC |
28411 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Cum Laude |
|
John-Luke Carter |
Wilmington |
NC |
28403 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
||
Shelly Ann Cobler |
Wilmington |
NC |
28409 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Cum Laude |
|
Leslie Renee Geise |
Wilmington |
NC |
28409 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Kristine Rannow
Guthrie |
Wilmington |
NC |
28409 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
||
Jonathan Scott Sessoms |
Wilmington |
NC |
28411 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
||
Misa Kelly Tucker |
Wilmington |
NC |
28405 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Cum Laude |
|
Peter John Biggane |
Wrightsville Beach |
NC |
28480 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
||
NC-Onslow |
|||||||
Lindsey Diane Cline |
Jacksonville |
NC |
28546 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Theatre |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Nathan Eastvold |
Jacksonville |
NC |
28540 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
||
Kathryn Elizabeth
Edwards |
Jacksonville |
NC |
28540 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing |
||
Joshua Alexander
Gilchrist |
Jacksonville |
NC |
28540 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Marcus Albert Kinsman |
Jacksonville |
NC |
28546 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
Cum Laude |
|
John Michael Bright |
Maysville |
NC |
28555 |
Bachelor of Science |
Geology |
||
Alexander Quitman
Volpi |
Maysville |
NC |
28555 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Theatre |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Matthew Ryan Halliday |
Midway Park |
NC |
28544 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Ashley Wayne Courtney |
Richlands |
NC |
28574 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource
Conservatn Mgt |
||
Ashley Elizabeth
Berting |
Swansboro |
NC |
28584 |
MA in Education |
Comprehen Edu/Health
and PE |
||
NC-Orange |
|||||||
Suzanne M. Currin |
Chapel Hill |
NC |
27516 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Alessa Rae Lennon |
Chapel Hill |
NC |
27516 |
Bachelor of Science |
Athletic Training |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Paula Jean Lucignani |
Chapel Hill |
NC |
27516 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Cum Laude |
|
Henry C. McKee |
Hillsborough |
NC |
27278 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction Management |
||
Levi Mines |
Hillsborough |
NC |
27278 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Jordan William Snead |
Hillsborough |
NC |
27278 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Theatre |
||
NC-Perquimans |
|||||||
Joshua S. Heath |
Hertford |
NC |
27944 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
||
Victoria Jade Spearman |
Hertford |
NC |
27944 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
||
NC-Person |
|||||||
Kaila K Adams |
Roxboro |
NC |
27574 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
||
NC-Pitt |
|||||||
Jeremiah Abraham
Miller |
Farmville |
NC |
27828 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Laquan Daniels Black |
Greenville |
NC |
27834 |
Bachelor of Science |
Health Infor
Administration |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Nicholas Oscar Schiltz |
Winterville |
NC |
28590 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
NC-Polk |
|||||||
George Bolton Alley |
Columbus |
NC |
28722 |
Master of Public
Affairs |
Public Affairs |
||
Matthew D Baker |
Columbus |
NC |
28722 |
Master of Arts |
History |
||
Morgan Elizabeth
McCool |
Columbus |
NC |
28722 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
||
Christopher Lloyd
Skipper |
Columbus |
NC |
28722 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
||
Christen Cox Smith |
Columbus |
NC |
28722 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Brittany Nicole Conner |
Mill Spring |
NC |
28756 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Anthony Joseph
Wicklund |
Mill Spring |
NC |
28756 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Christin Ashley Jones |
Saluda |
NC |
28773 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
||
David M Wilson |
Tryon |
NC |
28782 |
Master of Business
Admin. |
Business
Administration |
||
NC-Randolph |
|||||||
Richard Joseph Brule |
Asheboro |
NC |
27205 |
Bachelor of Science |
Parks & Recreation
Mgt |
||
Ethan Everett Garner |
Asheboro |
NC |
27205 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Celia Waldron
Matthewson |
Asheboro |
NC |
27204 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
||
Angela Dawn Shue |
Asheboro |
NC |
27205 |
MA in Education |
Comp Educ / Spec Ed
Severe/Prf |
||
Kasey River Jones |
Franklinville |
NC |
27248 |
BS-Education |
Mathematics |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Ethan Marcus King |
Franklinville |
NC |
27248 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Casey Lee Lamb |
Randleman |
NC |
27317 |
Bachelor of Arts |
History |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Corey Marcus McNeill |
Seagrove |
NC |
27341 |
BS-Education |
Science Educ/Chemistry |
||
Kerri Beth Frazier |
Sophia |
NC |
27350 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
||
Daniel R. Billings |
Thomasville |
NC |
27360 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
NC-Robeson |
|||||||
Jake McCracken Smith |
Lumberton |
NC |
28358 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
||
NC-Rockingham |
|||||||
Franklin Wright
Hopkins |
Eden |
NC |
27288 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
||
Matthew L. James |
Stokesdale |
NC |
27357 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
||
NC-Rowan |
|||||||
Darrell G McDowell |
Rockwell |
NC |
28138 |
Doctor of Education |
Educational Leadership |
||
Phillip Nathan
Burleson |
Salisbury |
NC |
28144 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
David Joseph Haines |
Salisbury |
NC |
28144 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Stage and Screen |
||
Melani R Lippard |
Salisbury |
NC |
28147 |
BS-Education |
Social Sciences |
Cum Laude |
|
Susan Wilhelm
Patterson |
Salisbury |
NC |
28146 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Kia Sharaine Rice |
Salisbury |
NC |
28144 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Cum Laude |
|
Alison Paige Sides |
Salisbury |
NC |
28146 |
Bachelor of Science |
Environmental Health |
||
Kelsey E Stover |
Salisbury |
NC |
28146 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Joshua Robert Pond |
Woodleaf |
NC |
27054 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Special Studies/Arts
& Science |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
NC-Rutherford |
|||||||
Kristin Adelle Hamrick |
Bostic |
NC |
28018 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Carla Michelle
Hollifield |
Bostic |
NC |
28018 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
||
Gina Mace Greene |
Ellenboro |
NC |
28040 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
||
An'quinette Marie
Hodges |
Ellenboro |
NC |
28040 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
||
Hilari N Griffin |
Forest City |
NC |
28043 |
BS-Education |
Special Education,
General |
Cum Laude |
|
Ryan Wakefield Harris |
Forest City |
NC |
28043 |
Bachelor of Arts |
History |
Cum Laude |
|
Brent Carter Mills |
Forest City |
NC |
28043 |
Bachelor of Science |
Natrl Resource
Conservatn Mgt |
||
Zachary Nelson Page |
Forest City |
NC |
28043 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
Cum Laude |
|
David Anton Bennett |
Lake Lure |
NC |
28746 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Motion Picture/Telev
Prod |
||
Eileen Evans |
Lake Lure |
NC |
28746 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Educator |
||
Amber L. Holland |
Lake Lure |
NC |
28746 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Cum Laude |
|
Amy Caroline Bailey |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
Bachelor of Science |
Birth - Kindergarten |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
John Robert Davis |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
Cum Laude |
|
Brie Nichole Gilreath |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
||
Lacey Elizabeth
Hamrick |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Roy Todd Laughter |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Paige Nicole Leslie |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Management |
||
Haley Christine
McFadden |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
||
Matthew Ian Ostrander |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Cara Michele Tanner |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
||
Emily Grace Wilkins |
Rutherfordton |
NC |
28139 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
Cum Laude |
|
NC-Sampson |
|||||||
Christopher Melvin
Fortune |
Clinton |
NC |
28328 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
||
Chelsea Marie Godfrey |
Clinton |
NC |
28328 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
||
Amanda Elizabeth
Stephens |
Godwin |
NC |
28344 |
Master of Fine Arts |
Fine Arts |
||
Mary Elyse Yow |
Salemburg |
NC |
28385 |
Master of Arts |
History |
||
NC-Scotland |
|||||||
Colby Taylor Liles |
Laurinburg |
NC |
28352 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Accounting |
||
NC-Stanly |
|||||||
Matthew David Esposito |
Albemarle |
NC |
28001 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
Cum Laude |
|
Kristin J Spears |
Albemarle |
NC |
28001 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
Cum Laude |
|
Caleb Lee Gray |
New London |
NC |
28127 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
||
NC-Stokes |
|||||||
Bryan Carl Brown |
King |
NC |
27021 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Andrew Lee Tucker |
King |
NC |
27021 |
Master of Public
Affairs |
Public Affairs |
||
NC-Surry |
|||||||
Nathaniel Edward
Murphy |
Ararat |
NC |
27007 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Jessica Ann Sheek |
Dobson |
NC |
27017 |
Bachelor of Science |
Mathematics |
||
Dakota R Lawson |
Mount Airy |
NC |
27030 |
Master of Arts |
Psychology/General |
||
James K Wilson |
Mount Airy |
NC |
27030 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
||
Dakoda Marc Durham |
Westfield |
NC |
27053 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
||
NC-Swain |
|||||||
Brandi Louise Fox |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Master of Science |
Mathematics / Applied |
||
Susan White Hester |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Educator |
||
Cory James Hipp |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Carmen Louise Holland |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Alisha Danielle
Lambert |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
Cum Laude |
|
Daniel Lane Parris |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Computer Information
Systems |
||
Anna Marie Popiel |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Jonathan Paul Dehart
Sale |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
BS-Education |
Music Education |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Travis Eric Stephenson |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Jodie Michelle
Waldroup |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Rebekah Deann Woodard |
Bryson City |
NC |
28713 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Christin N Carter |
Cherokee |
NC |
28719 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Joshua Hartley Davis |
Cherokee |
NC |
28719 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt
Engineering Tech |
||
Brandy Nacole Keen |
Cherokee |
NC |
28719 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
||
Ashley Elizabeth
McLendon |
Cherokee |
NC |
28719 |
MA in Education |
Middle Grades
Mathematics |
||
NC-Transylvania |
|||||||
Jessica Anastasia
Buhrman |
Brevard |
NC |
28712 |
Master of Arts in
Teaching |
Comp Ed-SpEd - LD
& MR |
||
Curtis J. Lorenz |
Brevard |
NC |
28712 |
Bachelor of Science |
Geology |
||
Jason Daniel Massey |
Brevard |
NC |
28712 |
Bachelor of Science |
Construction
Management |
Cum Laude |
|
Michelle Elaine McCall |
Brevard |
NC |
28712 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Stephanie Cassandra
McCall |
Brevard |
NC |
28712 |
Master of Arts in
Teaching |
Comprehensive Educ /
English |
||
Christopher Matthew
Merrill |
Brevard |
NC |
28712 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
||
Candice O Walsh |
Brevard |
NC |
28712 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Blakely Lauren Reid |
Cedar Mtn |
NC |
28718 |
BS-Education |
Mathematics |
Cum Laude |
|
Hannah Elizabeth
Austin |
Penrose |
NC |
28766 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Corin Elisabeth Kuss |
Penrose |
NC |
28766 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Brandon Tyler Meachum |
Penrose |
NC |
28766 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Cassondra Lauren Green |
Rosman |
NC |
28772 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Math &
Science |
||
Alaina Lynn Pangle |
Rosman |
NC |
28772 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
|
NC-Union |
|||||||
Louis Coty Keziah |
Indian Trail |
NC |
28079 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
||
Brianna Kristin
Valenti |
Indian Trail |
NC |
28079 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
||
Jessica June Allen |
Matthews |
NC |
28104 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
||
Joshua G Fisher |
Matthews |
NC |
28104 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Entrepreneurship |
||
Kathrine R Sudol |
Matthews |
NC |
28104 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
||
Katelyn Marshall
Baucom |
Monroe |
NC |
28110 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
||
Matthew Eugene Byrum |
Monroe |
NC |
28110 |
BS-Education |
Health and Physical
Education |
||
Trista Paige Dye |
Monroe |
NC |
28110 |
BS-Education |
Middle Grd-Math &
Social Scien |
||
Katelyn Dorothy
Hoffman |
Monroe |
NC |
28110 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Brett Lee Long |
Monroe |
NC |
28110 |
BS-Education |
Social Sciences |
||
Stephanie Marie Soler |
Monroe |
NC |
28110 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Cum Laude |
|
Elizabeth Ann Carter |
Waxhaw |
NC |
28173 |
Bachelor of Science |
Athletic Training |
Cum Laude |
|
Dalton Lee Grigston |
Waxhaw |
NC |
28173 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Marketing |
||
Kirstin T McKenzie |
Waxhaw |
NC |
28173 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Theatre |
||
Benjamin A. Rutz |
Waxhaw |
NC |
28173 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
Cum Laude |
|
Nicholas Christopher
Sizemore |
Waxhaw |
NC |
28173 |
Master of Science |
Mathematics / Applied |
||
Andrew James Kerfonta |
Weddington |
NC |
28104 |
Master of Science |
Technology |
||
Tammy M Dean |
Wingate |
NC |
28174 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Stacie Tayler Dempsey |
Wingate |
NC |
28174 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
||
Danielle Renee Lacroix |
Wingate |
NC |
28174 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Mollie Virginia
Sellers |
Wingate |
NC |
28174 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
||
NC-Vance |
|||||||
Sean Connolly |
Kittrell |
NC |
27544 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
NC-Wake |
|||||||
Michael Anthony Branon |
Apex |
NC |
27502 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Philosophy |
Cum Laude |
|
Tess C. Branon |
Apex |
NC |
27502 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Lindsay M Carter |
Apex |
NC |
27502 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Julie Ann Cole |
Apex |
NC |
27539 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
||
Alyssa Carolyn Ann
Gillikin |
Apex |
NC |
27502 |
Bachelor of Music |
Music |
Cum Laude |
|
Jerry Michael Huffman |
Apex |
NC |
27539 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Shannon A. O'Rawe |
Apex |
NC |
27502 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
Cum Laude |
|
Heather Anne Pritchard |
Apex |
NC |
27502 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Kelley Ann Thompson |
Apex |
NC |
27539 |
Bachelor of Arts |
English |
||
Theodore Herbert Waltz |
Apex |
NC |
27502 |
Bachelor of Science |
Engineering Technology |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Allyson Lagenia Bento |
Cary |
NC |
27513 |
Bachelor of Science |
Interior Design |
||
Emily P Brandt |
Cary |
NC |
27519 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
David Robert Chandler |
Cary |
NC |
27519 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
David S. Elder |
Cary |
NC |
27511 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Motion Picture/Telev
Prod |
||
Cameron T Feuerhelm |
Cary |
NC |
27513 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Theatre |
||
Joshua Keith Harris |
Cary |
NC |
27513 |
Bachelor of Science |
Computer Science |
||
Jay Royal Hodshon |
Cary |
NC |
27519 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Ryan Andrew Luby |
Cary |
NC |
27511 |
Bachelor of Science |
Entrepreneurship |
||
Matthew Warren Bowman |
Fuquay Varina |
NC |
27526 |
Bachelor of Science |
Recreational Therapy |
||
John Kevin Boyd |
Fuquay Varina |
NC |
27526 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Robert Wesley Deyton |
Fuquay Varina |
NC |
27526 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
||
Jennifer Marie
Harrison |
Garner |
NC |
27529 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
||
Ethan Michael Carter |
Holly Springs |
NC |
27540 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
||
Ernest Loran Berry |
Knightdale |
NC |
27545 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
Cum Laude |
|
Rebecca-Ann Madeleine
Fitts |
Knightdale |
NC |
27545 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Art |
||
Renee D. Jonas |
Knightdale |
NC |
27545 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
||
Erin Colleen Anderberg |
Raleigh |
NC |
27616 |
Master of Science |
Communication Sci
& Disorders |
||
Rachel Rose Baker |
Raleigh |
NC |
27613 |
Bachelor of Science |
Anthropology |
Cum Laude |
|
Rebecca Erin Barnes |
Raleigh |
NC |
27613 |
Bachelor of Social
Work |
Social Work |
Cum Laude |
|
Adam H. Brown |
Raleigh |
NC |
27615 |
Bachelor of Science |
Political Science |
||
Cotter Seth Collins |
Raleigh |
NC |
27615 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
||
Joshua Corey Daniels |
Raleigh |
NC |
27604 |
Bachelor of Science |
Electr & Cmpt
Engineering Tech |
||
Catherine Alexandria
Denning |
Raleigh |
NC |
27603 |
Bachelor of Science |
Chemistry |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Cameron Luis Feaster |
Raleigh |
NC |
27603 |
Bachelor of Science |
Biology |
||
Kelly Colleen Flaherty |
Raleigh |
NC |
27614 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Jessica Christine
Kovacs |
Raleigh |
NC |
27615 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Art |
||
Kristina Mejia |
Raleigh |
NC |
27613 |
Master of Social Work |
Social Work |
||
Katie Allison Nance |
Raleigh |
NC |
27616 |
MA in Education |
Comp Educ / Spec Educ
Behavior |
||
Somtochukwu Okoye |
Raleigh |
NC |
27616 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Peter Macklin O'Neal |
Raleigh |
NC |
27615 |
Bachelor of Fine Arts |
Theatre |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Stuart Henry Printz |
Raleigh |
NC |
27614 |
Bachelor of Science |
Geology |
||
Alison C. Ridenhour |
Raleigh |
NC |
27608 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
||
Brandon Chase Smith |
Raleigh |
NC |
27613 |
Master of Science |
Biology |
||
Shanee Samiyah
Sullivan |
Raleigh |
NC |
27610 |
Master of Arts in
Teaching |
Comp Educ /Special Ed
Adaptive |
||
Henry N. Touchberry |
Raleigh |
NC |
27615 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sport Management |
Cum Laude |
|
Joshua Matthew Walsh |
Raleigh |
NC |
27601 |
Bachelor of Arts |
History |
||
Samuel Williams |
Raleigh |
NC |
27603 |
Bachelor of Science |
Computer Science |
||
Elizabeth Bowles
Wilson |
Raleigh |
NC |
27608 |
Bachelor of Science |
Hospitality Tourism
Mgt |
||
Eleisha Quetta Womble |
Raleigh |
NC |
27616 |
MA in Education |
Comp Educ / Spec Educ
Lrng Dis |
||
Darren Michael Romig |
Rolesville |
NC |
27571 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
||
Casey Marie Laing |
Wake Forest |
NC |
27587 |
Bachelor of Science |
Communication |
||
Kristin Marie Higgins |
Zebulon |
NC |
27597 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
||
Christopher Ian
Iffland |
Zebulon |
NC |
27597 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
NC-Warren |
|||||||
Roderick Wilson |
Henderson |
NC |
27537 |
Bachelor of Science |
Sociology |
||
NC-Watauga |
|||||||
Lisa Marie Oliver |
Deep Gap |
NC |
28618 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Edward Dwayne Price |
Deep Gap |
NC |
28618 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency Medical Care |
||
Brittany N Seatz |
Zionville |
NC |
28698 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Finance |
Cum Laude |
|
NC-Wayne |
|||||||
Kaitlyn Marie Conger |
Goldsboro |
NC |
27530 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Cum Laude |
|
Keisha Griffith |
Goldsboro |
NC |
27534 |
Bachelor of Sci /
Nursing |
Nursing - Capstone |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Aaron Michael Shields |
Goldsboro |
NC |
27534 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
||
Heather Fulghum Duthie |
Kenly |
NC |
27542 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Cum Laude |
|
Olivia Danielle
Whitman |
Mount Olive |
NC |
28365 |
Bachelor of Science |
Nutrition/Dietetics |
||
NC-Wilkes |
|||||||
Carol Jones Cleary |
Elkin |
NC |
28621 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
Rebecah Kathryn
Williams |
Ferguson |
NC |
28624 |
BS-Education |
English |
Cum Laude |
|
Chelsea Ashton Wood |
Hays |
NC |
28635 |
Bachelor of Arts |
Art |
Cum Laude |
|
Katie Amanda Jones |
North Wilkesboro |
NC |
28659 |
MA in Education |
Comp Educ / Spec Educ
Behavior |
||
Kristal Nicole Martin |
North Wilkesboro |
NC |
28659 |
BS-Business Administration |
Finance |
||
Stacey Marinn Groce |
Wilkesboro |
NC |
28697 |
BS-Business
Administration |
Business Admin &
Law |
||
Talisa Michelle
Grogan-Brutus |
Wilkesboro |
NC |
28697 |
Bachelor of Science |
Psychology |
||
Logan G. Kerr |
Wilkesboro |
NC |
28697 |
Master of Science |
Human Resources |
||
Takiyah Angelle
McCathern |
Wilkesboro |
NC |
28697 |
Master of School Admin |
School Administration |
||
NC-Wilson |
|||||||
Joshua Watson Bissette |
Sims |
NC |
27880 |
Bachelor of Science |
Criminal Justice |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
Allison Marie Ray |
Wilson |
NC |
27896 |
Bachelor of Science |
Forensic Science |
Summa Cum Laude |
|
NC-Yadkin |
|||||||
Justin Wayne Dull |
Boonville |
NC |
27011 |
Bachelor of Science |
Emergency &
Disaster Mgt |
||
Christina Marie Harris |
East Bend |
NC |
27018 |
BS-Education |
Elementary Education |
Magna Cum Laude |
|
Elizabeth Ann Church |
Hamptonville |
NC |
27020 |
Bachelor of Science |
History |
||
NC-Yancey |
|||||||
Jennifer Lynn Mashburn |
Burnsville |
NC |
28714 |
Master of Science |
Nurse Educator |
||