FULL NAME CITY Degree Major Honor  
             
Canada            
James L. Palmer Richmond Hill Master of Project Management Project Management      
             
France            
Damien Robert Bouvet Lamballe Bachelor of Science Sport Management Magna Cum Laude  
Damien  Roge Venelles Bachelor of Science Sport Management Magna Cum Laude  
             
Jamaica            
Deseter  Richards Clarendon Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Herma Lee Edwards Clarendon Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Cum Laude    
Kamilah Georgia Williams Clarendon Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Magon Phillipa Smith Clarendon Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Marian Delrose Bartley-Smith Clarendon Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Marsha Phyline Miller Clarendon Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Rashema Roshane Parkinson Clarendon Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Cum Laude    
Rose-Ann Marjorie Kelly Clarendon Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Valda Mae Francis Clarendon Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Vinnette Nuddine Bowen Clarendon Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Viviene Alricka Reid Clarendon Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Allette Joy Gordon Hanover Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Doris Oliveth Smith Hanover Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Pearline Ometrei Brown-Thompson Hanover Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Sidonie Ophelia Frater Hanover Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Dorraine Diedrie-Ann Reid Kingston Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Janet Annmarie Millen-Wray Kingston Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Sharon Ann Thompson Kingston Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Dorothy Monica Britton Kingston 10 Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Marie Suzete Hinds Kingston 10 Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Monepha Nichola Laing Kingston 10 Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Margaret Rose Wright Kingston 19 Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Yolanda She-Shawn Bailey Kingston 19 Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Stacey-Ann  Friginette Kingston 2 Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Sybrena Kavaree Francis-Knight Kingston 20 Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Sharon Angelete Gayle Kinston Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Sharon Rose Knight-Lowe Madeville Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Althea Amoy Lewis Manchester Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Anika Nickesha McDonald Manchester Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Debra Melaine Trowers-Beckford Manchester Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Gail Donna-Marie Anderson Manchester Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Heiley Knakia Simone Knight Manchester Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Kerrian Melony Stultz Manchester Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Robertha Caulien Leslie Manchester Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Tanisha Allison Blake Manchester Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Tanya Alicia Newman Manchester Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Vernadeen Venice Daley-McDonald Manchester Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Telsha Amera Black Mandeville Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Audrey Shauner Bernard Montego Bay Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Bobby Bruce Grant Montego Bay Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Claudette Winsome Brown Montego Bay Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Michelle Kameel Maxwell Montego Bay Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Sandra Grace Needham-Ellis Montego Bay Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Yvonne Rose Froyze Montego Bay Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Leon Withsean Lamont Runaway Bay Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Emancia  Alexander Santa Cruz Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Elaine Renetta Simms-Barrett SP Twn Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Sharon Maureen Sutherland-Kelly St. Andrew Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Cum Laude    
Kerrol Gail Lyons St. Ann Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Zepta Cynthia Cameron St. Ann Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Andrea Stephanie Easy St. Catherine Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Ann Elizabeth Grant St. Catherine Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Carol  Bellanfante St. Catherine Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Clover Patricia Clarke-Bailey St. Catherine Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Elsa Yvonnne Segree St. Catherine Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Fay Marie Sherman St. Catherine Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Monica Marie Brady St. Catherine Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Cum Laude    
Patricia Pauline Parke-Richards St. Catherine Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Paulett Monica Blake St. Catherine Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education      
Sharifa Iesha Brock-Lewin St. Catherine Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Sherene Eley Williams-Brooks St. Catherine Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Tamara Nekeshia Townsend St. Catherine Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Veronica Joyce Smith St. Catherine Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Yvette Yolanda Morris St. Catherine Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Andrew Aldrin Dillon St. Elizabeth Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Cum Laude    
Carlene Elizabeth Gray-Green St. Elizabeth Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Danielle Akeela Brooks St. Elizabeth Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Donna Stacy-Ann Plummer St. Elizabeth Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Eleite Altia Le Vel St. Elizabeth Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Emily Elvera Sterling St. Elizabeth Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Gregory McCoy Myers St. Elizabeth Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Heather Joan Longmore St. Elizabeth Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Jeneva Latoya Gardner-Archer St. Elizabeth Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Maxine Annette Beadle St. Elizabeth Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Oddeth Shereene Brown St. Elizabeth Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Steve Conrad Jones St. Elizabeth Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Winsome Verona Gooden St. Elizabeth Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Belynda Nerrisa James-Dalley St. James Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Cheryl Andria Grant-Mitchell St. James Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Claudette Ann-Marie Rowe-Henry St. James Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Colette Peta-Gaye Rankine St. James Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Goya-Jade Bethania Thompson St. James Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Kamisha Annaliese Stephenson St. James Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Lesma Elecia Ward St. James Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Livingston Alphonso Duhaney St. James Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Myrnelle Sandra Anderson St. James Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Nadine Andrea Thompson St. James Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Natalie Trudy Ann Williamson St. James Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Nichole Shelly-Ann Campbell St. James Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Onena Vonetta Smith St. James Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Shelly-Ann Alecia McNab St. James Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Simone  Tingling St. James Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Staceyann Evadney Sawyers St. James Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Stacy-Ann Patricia Foster St. James Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Stivel Balentine Clarke St. James Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Warren Elquemado Brown St. James Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Kerisha Antonella Dick St. Thomas Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Belvet Victoria Moodie Trelawny Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Doreen Carol Hinds Trelawny Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Edith Lillama Daley Trelawny Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Lisean Bettyanne Gordon Trelawny Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Mildred Mae McFarlane Trelawny Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Rochell Kay Linton Trelawny Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Veronica Deneice Hastings-Brown Trelawny Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Annette Josephine Williams Westmoreland Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Faith Annmarie Ruddock Westmoreland Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Glenda Joycelyn Forrest Westmoreland Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Marcia  Gardner Westmoreland Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Maxann Eunice Reid Westmoreland Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Rosetta Conselyn Young Westmoreland Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude    
Sancia Alexia Stewart Westmoreland Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude    
Travene Sonya McHayle Westmoreland Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude