FULL NAME CITY STATE ZIP Degree Major Honors  
AZ-Pima              
Barry Morris Tucker Tucson AZ 85712 Mas-Project Management Project Management    
               
CA-Riverside              
Jacoby D Hammon Palm Spring CA 92262 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
               
CA-San Diego              
Michael Steven McGinnis San Diego CA 92110 Mas-Project Management Project Management    
               
DE-Sussex              
Keith M Hoffman Harbeson DE 19951 Master of Science Biology    
               
FL-Broward              
Samantha L Crotty Fort Lauderdale FL 33317 Bachelor of Science Communication    
               
FL-Duval              
Jackie Lee Selevan Jacksonville FL 32257 Master of Arts in Teaching Comprehensive Educ / Math    
               
FL-Indian River              
Ryan Leonard Sims Vero Beach FL 32966 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt    
               
FL-Lake              
Craig William Ronna Howey in the Hills FL 34737 Bachelor of Science History    
               
FL-Palm Beach              
Jacqueline Marie Murrill West Palm Beach FL 33411 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics    
               
FL-Polk              
Rebecca  Thompson Auburndale FL 33823 Bachelor of Science Communication Magna Cum Laude  
               
FL-Seminole              
Valerie J VanPool Oviedo FL 32766 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude  
               
GA-Clarke              
Bruce Edwin Williams Athens GA 30606 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science    
               
GA-Cobb              
Joseph Gabriel Lynn Atlanta GA 30339 Mas-Project Management Project Management    
               
GA-Dekalb              
Jason Marshall Markey Atlanta GA 30360 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration    
Jessica James Palmer Atlanta GA 30329 Bachelor of Science Chemistry Magna Cum Laude  
               
GA-Fayette              
Laura Beth Brooker Fayetteville GA 30214 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude  
               
GA-Fulton              
Kenneth Scott Hawkins Alpharetta GA 30022 Bachelor of Arts Music    
               
GA-Gwinnett              
Elizabeth Anne Thiemann Lilburn GA 30047 Bachelor of Arts Stage and Screen Magna Cum Laude  
Amanda Nicole Kerr Suwanee GA 30024 BS-Education Physical Education    
               
GA-Union              
Frank Emerson Mullen Blairsville GA 30512 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Summa Cum Laude  
               
IL-Du Page              
Krista Marie Neumann Downers Grove IL 60516 MA in Education Comprehensive Educ / Physical    
               
IL-Kane              
Jennifer Nicole Anderson Aurora IL 60506 Bachelor of Arts Art Summa Cum Laude  
               
IL-Monroe              
Benjamin Patrick Ellis Waterloo IL 62298 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
               
IL-Richland              
Kimberly Diane Waggle Claremont IL 62421 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration    
               
IN-Floyd              
Becky Renee Huncilman New Albany IN 47150 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt    
               
MA-Middlesex              
Tchoia J Brown Medford MA 02155 Mas-Project Management Project Management    
Brendan David Carter Natick MA 01760 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management    
Kyle Matthew Proctor Reading MA 01867 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy    
               
MD-Anne Arundel              
James Ted Schuler Pasadena MD 21122 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Cum Laude  
               
MD-Carroll              
Maribeth Chapman Low Sykesville MD 21784 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy    
               
MD-Montgomery              
Ashley Elizabeth Wild Burtonsville MD 20866 BS-Business Administration Management    
               
MN-Mower              
Emiley Louise Sandvik Grand Meadow MN 55936 BS-Business Administration Accounting Cum Laude  
               
MT-Cascade              
Brian Lewis Sump Great Falls MT 59405 Mas-Project Management Project Management    
               
ND-Ward              
Monique Antelle Allshouse Minot ND 58702 Master of Science Human Resources    
               
NJ-Bergen              
Sean Sadler Cassidy Ridgewood NJ 07450 Bachelor of Fine Arts Motion Picture/Telev Prod    
               
NJ-Burlington              
Jennifer Lynn Matteson Cinnaminson NJ 08077 Bachelor of Science Sport Management Cum Laude  
               
NM-Eddy              
Andrew Joseph Hall Carlsbad NM 88220 MA in Education Community Col Tchng Mathematic    
               
NY-Kings              
Jean Delrose Barrett Brooklyn NY 11213 BS-Education Middle Grades Cum Laude  
               
OH-Franklin              
Meriem  Kadi Dublin OH 43016 Bachelor of Science Forensic Science    
               
OH-Montgomery              
Jenifer Francis Taylor Huber Heights OH 45424 Bachelor of Science Psychology Magna Cum Laude  
               
PA-Allegheny              
Greg Alan Bergman Gibsonia PA 15044 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
               
PA-Philadelphia              
Azenith Jaye Bazemore Philadelphia PA 19141 Mas-Project Management Project Management    
               
SC-Beaufort              
Elizabeth Rose Vassallo Okatie SC 29909 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt    
               
SC-Charleston              
Matthew Sean Simmons Charleston SC 29407 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech    
James McAdoo Thigpen Mt Pleasant SC 29464 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems    
               
SC-Greenville              
Jessica Ann Bayne Simpsonville SC 29680 Master of Science Human Resources    
               
SC-Lexington              
Matthew John Flood Columbia SC 29212 Master of Science Chemistry    
               
SC-York              
Samantha Michelle Moss York SC 29745 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude  
               
TN-Carter              
Brandon Shane Young Hampton TN 37658 MA in Education Counseling/School    
               
TN-Knox              
Adam Michael Bell Knoxville TN 37922 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management    
               
TN-Shelby              
Michael Nolan Swikehardt Germantown TN 38138 Bachelor of Science Biology    
               
TX-Brazoria              
Shanna Nicole Schmoker Lake Jackson TX 77566 BS-Education Elementary Education    
               
Unknown              
Sarah Holly Gregory APO AP 96367 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences    
               
VA-Alexandria City              
Admas Hailemariam Gonfa Alexandria VA 22311 Master of Accountancy Accountancy    
Sarah E Lovell Alexandria VA 22305 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art    
               
VA-Chesterfield              
Kelly Elizabeth Estes Midlothian VA 23113 BS-Education Science Education/Biology    
               
VA-Fairfax              
Saul Howard Ackovitz Reston VA 20190 Mas-Project Management Project Management    
               
VA-Henry              
David Alan Kirschbrown Ridgeway VA 24148 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
               
WV-Cabell              
Brianne Leigh Salmons Barboursville WV 25504 Mas-Project Management Project Management    
               
WY-Laramie              
Josette Libia Prince Ft Warren AFB WY 82001 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health Cum Laude