FULL NAME CITY STATE ZIP Degree Major Honors  
CA-Sonoma
Paul Reeve Martin Rohnert Park CA 94928 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Cum Laude
DE-New Castle
Kendra Leigh Boylen Wilmington DE 19802 Bachelor of Science Political Science
FL-Duval
William Joseph Stanley Higbe Jacksonville FL 32205 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt
FL-Orange
Alison Claire Murphy Winter Garden FL 34787 Bachelor of Arts Music Cum Laude
FL-Polk
Ashley Nicole Collins Lakeland FL 33811 Bachelor of Science Sport Management Magna Cum Laude
FL-Sarasota
Kirsten Lee Barger Sarasota FL 34239 Master of Arts History
GA-Cherokee
Jeff Corbett Philyaw Woodstock GA 30188 BS-Business Administration Finance
GA-Dekalb
Nancy Lorene Coltrin Avondale Estates GA 30002 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Summa Cum Laude
GA-Gwinnett
Jamie Wayne Wyatt Atlanta GA 30340 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health
IL-Mclean
Elizabeth Marian Rondone Bloomington IL 61704 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art Magna Cum Laude
IN-St Joseph
Kelley Veronica Cross South Bend IN 46635 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude
MA-Essex
Matthew Nathaniel Breth Groveland MA 01834 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
MA-Plymouth
Geoffrey Steven Monks Middleboro MA 02346 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
MD-Baltimore City
Ryan Edward Silva Baltimore MD 21230 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management
MO-Pulaski
Dennis Gaile Hutchinson Waynesville MO 65583 Mas-Project Management Project Management
NV-Washoe
Danvey C. Walsh Reno NV 89509 Bachelor of Science Geology Magna Cum Laude
OH-Warren
Matthew Steven Davis Mason OH 45040 Bachelor of Arts English
PA-Montgomery
John William Tomasic Wyncote PA 19095 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management
SC-Anderson
Stacy Marie Sannem Anderson SC 29625 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Benjamin Joseph Hittinger Easley SC 29642 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
SC-Greenville
Alison Nicole Clark Mauldin SC 29662 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
SC-Richland
John O'Neill Powers Columbia SC 29205 Master of Accountancy Accountancy
SC-Spartanburg
Keri Lea Appleton Spartanburg SC 29301 Master of School Admin School Administration
Andrea Elizabeth Klocko Spartanburg SC 29302 Master of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Blair Elizabeth Burke Woodruff SC 29388 Master of Arts Psychology/General
SC-Sumter
Ashleigh Jeanette Gainey Sumter SC 29153 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
SC-York
Jacob Russell Figg Fort Mill SC 29715 Master of Accountancy Accountancy
TN-Coffee
Alfred Chrisman Hart Manchester TN 37355 Master of Science Mathematics / Applied
TN-Johnson
Everett Jackson Amburn Mountain City TN 37683 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy
TN-Roane
Leslie Karon Trammell Oak Ridge TN 37830 Mas-Project Management Project Management
TN-Williamson
Robert L Armbrust Spring Hill TN 37174 Master of Science Human Resources