FULL NAME CITY STATE ZIP Degree Major Honors  
               
Germany              
Manuel  Schroth Stuttgart   70567 Master of Accountancy Accountancy    
               
Ireland              
Ross  Jackson Galway     BS-Business Administration Marketing    
               
Jamaica              
Pamela Marjorie Gayle Bridgeport PO     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Alicia Constance Burrell Clarendon     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Lisa Brown Douglas Clarendon     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Carol Jean Graham Clarendon     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Venisha Tamara McLeod Clarendon     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Henry Bathurst Mullings Clarendon     BS-Education Middle Grades Magna Cum Laude  
Sharon Alceyan Simms Clarendon     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Leroy Leslie Smith Greater Portmore     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Natalie Rauqual Saunders Greenmount     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Natoy Ann-Marie Brissett Hanover     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Evelyn  James-Rose Kingston     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Tracy Eleith Mills Kingston 10     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Semonette Anecia Williams Kingston 12     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Maxine Moreen Alveranga Kingston 20     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Tiwana Kedida Gabbidon-Byfield Kingston 20     BS-Education Middle Grades Magna Cum Laude  
Sheron Rosemarie Dacres-Dennis Kingston 3     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Denise Dayon Howell Kingston 8     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Ericka Odette Powell Kingston 8     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Alcion Alecia Blackwood Manchester     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Janette Denise Evans Manchester     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Keisha Novia Jones Manchester     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Dainia Mohalia Leslie Manchester     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Kimblelyn Kadia McKenzie Manchester     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Georgette Nicole Reid Manchester     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Sherine Nicole Simpson Manchester     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Sharane Ann Smith Manchester     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Suzet Angella Stewart Manchester     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Jodi-Ann Patricia Beckford Mandeville     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Rachael Iola Douglas Mandeville PO     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Stacy Treciann Rowe Mandeville PO     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Kathleen Rose Mullings May Pen PO     BS-Education Middle Grades Magna Cum Laude  
Kerry Amoy Edwards Maypen PO Clarendon     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Tameka Adrene Allen Montego Bay     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Rema Elma Brown Montego Bay     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Nicole Kelly-Ann Brown Montego Bay     BS-Education Middle Grades Magna Cum Laude  
Maurice Richardo Clarke Montego Bay     BS-Education Middle Grades Cum Laude  
Maxine Overlee Coates Montego Bay     BS-Education Middle Grades Magna Cum Laude  
Karie Tresa Downer Montego Bay     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Patricia Kay-Ann Ferguson-Brown Montego Bay     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Kayon Peta-Gaye Fletcher Montego Bay     BS-Education Middle Grades Magna Cum Laude  
Petagay Samantha Hall Montego Bay     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Selesa Sherryl Johnson Montego Bay     BS-Education Middle Grades Magna Cum Laude  
Rosalee Maria Jones Montego Bay     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Merlene Mercades Mendez Montego Bay     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Davia Debisha Ramgeet-Robinson Montego Bay     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Maureen Melissa Reid Montego Bay     BS-Education Middle Grades Magna Cum Laude  
William Shane Waite Montego Bay     BS-Education Middle Grades    
Kiecia Andrequa White Montego Bay     BS-Education Middle Grades Magna Cum Laude  
Marcia Tracyann Brown-Morgan Spanish Town     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Cisylyn M. Cato Spanish Town     BS-Education Middle Grades Magna Cum Laude  
Laurel Joan Jackson-O'Connor Spanish Town     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Hyacinth Mageta Lewis Spanish Town     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Treshia Nadine Martin Spanish Town     BS-Education Middle Grades Magna Cum Laude  
Koren Georgette Anderson-Duncan St Ann     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Christine Sherona Hall-Smith St Ann     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Gloria  Lyon St Ann     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Fabian Coy Sterling St Ann     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Ivy May Williams-Coombs St Ann     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Keisha Tamika Wisdom St Ann     BS-Education Middle Grades Magna Cum Laude  
Anneta Peteva Blair St Catherine     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Ottis Orlando Brown St Catherine     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Vinette Andrea Burke St Catherine     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Bernadette Tashana Burton St Catherine     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Suzanne Patricia Gayle Linton St Catherine     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Leisa Marion Gordon-Dawson St Catherine     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Sonia Clear Hewitt St Catherine     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Omar Clinton Nil Carter St Elizabeth     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Yvette Adina Heaven St Elizabeth     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Wayne Anthony Heron St Elizabeth     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Yvette Marie Hunter-Montaque St Elizabeth     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Lori-Ann Elizabeth Lewis St Elizabeth     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Vinnette Sharrilane Salmon St Elizabeth     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Kaon Karrian Smith St Elizabeth     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Neteisha Kerian Brackett St James     BS-Education Middle Grades Cum Laude  
Karett Aylair Brown St James     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Tanisha Simone Green St James     BS-Education Middle Grades Magna Cum Laude  
Odiesia Tamara Haye-Lennon St James     BS-Education Middle Grades Magna Cum Laude  
Juliet Evadney Hutchinson St James     BS-Education Middle Grades Magna Cum Laude  
Malvia Antonette Cooper St Thomas     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Mavern Primadona Galloway St Thomas     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Suzette Allison Palmer St. Andrew     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Winsome Jennifer Bartley-Watson St. Catherine     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Olive Rebecca Johnson St. Catherine     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Glovis Andrene McCarthy St. Catherine     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Nicole Alicia Small St. Catherine     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Angella Joy Smith St. Catherine     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Mellisa Sue Wright St. Catherine     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Tanisha Alicia Cameron St. James     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Haynese Rena Sheneke Carlyle St. James     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Princess Dawn McGonigle St. Thomas     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Paulette Angela Parker-Noble St. Thomas     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Tamara Vanessa Wilmot-Buchanan Stann     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Patrice Tamar Allen Trelawny     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Venesha Annalece Brown Trelawny     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Christine  Dawkins Trelawny     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Jacinth Jacqueline Ellison Trelawny     BS-Education Middle Grades Magna Cum Laude  
Roxann Patricia Miller-Stewart Trelawny     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Frederica  Morgan Trelawny     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Alethia Norrea Seaton-Samuels Trelawny     BS-Education Middle Grades Magna Cum Laude  
Natalie Latoya Williams-Cole Trelawny     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Adith Althea Williams-White Trelawny     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Nichara Debbie-Ann Johnson Waterford PO     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Petergay Natille Crooks Westmoreland     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Novelette Cecile Douglas Westmoreland     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Racquel Avagaye Hosey Westmoreland     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Dexter Anthony McFarlane Westmoreland     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Kimberley Monique McKnight Westmoreland     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Sophia Nadine Michelin Westmoreland     BS-Education Middle Grades Magna Cum Laude  
Donna Ann-Marie Moodie-Gifford Westmoreland     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
Sulliane Shara-Lee Stewart Williamsfield PO     BS-Education Middle Grades Summa Cum Laude  
               
Korea, South              
Sung-Gun  Park Changwon     Master of Science Chemistry