FULL NAME CITY STATE ZIP Degree Major Honors  
NC-Alamance              
Katie Lynn Brothers Burlington NC 27217 BS-Education Special Education, General    
James Douglas Mackintosh Burlington NC 27215 Master of Accountancy Accountancy    
Tyra Dee Minton Burlington NC 27215 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders    
Rhian Elizabeth Vanderburg Burlington NC 27215 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders    
John Donald McPherson Mebane NC 27302 MA in Education Comp Educ / Spec Educ Lrng Dis    
               
NC-Alexander              
Brittney Nicole Gunter Taylorsville NC 28681 BS-Education Elementary Education    
Ashley Lynn Houston Taylorsville NC 28681 Bachelor of Science Biology    
Megan Danielle Jones Taylorsville NC 28681 MA in Education Counseling/School    
               
NC-Anson              
Charles Coit Chapman Morven NC 28119 Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude  
               
NC-Ashe              
Megan Leigh Greer Todd NC 28684 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude  
Tyia Ellen Dawson West Jefferson NC 28694 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude  
Kirsten Elisabeth Hart West Jefferson NC 28694 Bachelor of Science Interior Design    
               
NC-Avery              
Kayla Ree Clark Linville NC 28646 BS-Education Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude  
               
NC-Bertie              
Dalanda Bernardine Bond Windsor NC 27983 MA in Education Educational Admin Comm Col Dis    
               
NC-Bladen              
Natalie Kate Gardner Harrells NC 28444 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre    
               
NC-Brunswick              
Sheila Darlene King Ocean Isle Beach NC 28469 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care    
Amber Nicole Abreu Winnabow NC 28479 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude  
               
NC-Buncombe              
Jennifer Elizabeth Farley Alexander NC 28701 MA in Education Comp Educ / Social Science    
Kristen Lee Webb Alexander NC 28701 MA in Education Middle Grades Science    
Hannah Elizabeth Webb Alexander NC 28701 Master of Accountancy Accountancy    
Katie Rebecca Abbott Arden NC 28704 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration    
Melissa Bishop Ballard Arden NC 28704 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner    
Kristopher Edward Bence Arden NC 28704 BS-Education Music Education Cum Laude  
Anthony  D'Auria Arden NC 28704 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing    
Ivy Boone Helms Arden NC 28704 MA in Education Comprehensive Educ / Elem Educ    
Vanessa T. Lange Arden NC 28704 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art    
Tiffany Ann Liner Arden NC 28704 Bachelor of Science Geology Summa Cum Laude  
Kimberly Rae Mason Arden NC 28704 Master of School Admin School Administration    
Heather Colleen McCloy Arden NC 28704 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude  
Edward Joseph McGowan Arden NC 28704 Master of Accountancy Accountancy    
Sergey Ivanovich Minka Arden NC 28704 Master of Science Nurse Anesthesia    
James William Picker Arden NC 28704 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences    
Janet Marie Steverson Arden NC 28704 Bachelor of Science Communication    
Aaron Nathaniel Tolbert Arden NC 28704 Bachelor of Science Entrepreneurship    
Ann R Torrence Arden NC 28704 MA in Education Counseling/School    
Carl Brad Torrence Arden NC 28704 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner    
Jennifer B Tuttle Arden NC 28704 MA in Education Educational Admin Comm Col Dis    
William Asher Allen Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing    
Ashley Nicole Anderson Asheville NC 28803 Master of Accountancy Accountancy    
Melissa Anne Anderson Asheville NC 28801 Bach-Social Work Social Work    
Sabra Susanne Ball Asheville NC 28804 Mas-Social Work Social Work    
Erin Ruth Beck Asheville NC 28804 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt Cum Laude  
Mary Jane  Beddingfield Asheville NC 28803 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude  
Tasheenia Marie Bennett Asheville NC 28805 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
Barrett  Betke Asheville NC 28805 Master of Accountancy Accountancy    
Brian Harry Blacklow Asheville NC 28806 MA in Education Comprehensive Educ / Elem Educ    
Simone Monet Bolka Asheville NC 28803 Bach-Social Work Social Work Magna Cum Laude  
Holly Ashlyn Bristle Asheville NC 28806 BS-Education Art Cum Laude  
Joyce K. Brown Asheville NC 28806 Master of Science Human Resources    
Paula Ann Callaghan Asheville NC 28804 Mas-Social Work Social Work    
Drew Jason Clark Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude  
Don Charles Coffin Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Mathematics Cum Laude  
Stephanie Marie Crosby Asheville NC 28801 Bachelor of Science Anthropology    
Jack Allen Cruzan Asheville NC 28805 Mas-Social Work Social Work    
Alyson Rae Curley Asheville NC 28806 Mas-Social Work Social Work    
Sarah McNinch Currin Asheville NC 28806 Master of Arts in Teaching Compre Ed Birth-Kindg    
Sarah Anne Dannals Asheville NC 28806 Mas-Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing    
Megan Elizabeth Davis Asheville NC 28806 Master of Science Counseling / Community    
Ryan Patrick Deegan Asheville NC 28803 BS-Business Administration Finance    
Ross Joseph Dillin Asheville NC 28804 Bachelor of Fine Arts Motion Picture/Telev Prod    
William Thomas Donaldson Asheville NC 28801 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt    
Derald Amos Dryman Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Communication    
Debra Jean Dunham Asheville NC 28806 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders    
Rebecca Michelle Eatmon Asheville NC 28803 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude  
Mary Katherine Faulk Asheville NC 28806 MA in Education Comprehensive Educ / Elem Educ    
Ashley Nicole Fender Asheville NC 28814 Bachelor of Science Communication Cum Laude  
Olga  Fesyuk Asheville NC 28806 BS-Business Administration Accounting    
Carrie Lane Fortenberry Asheville NC 28806 Master of Arts Psychology/General    
Thomas Andrew Girton Asheville NC 28804 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care    
Matthew Elwood Godfrey Asheville NC 28801 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration    
Stephanie Michelle Green Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt    
Quillian Levi Grindstaff Asheville NC 28805 BS-Business Administration Accounting    
Rebecca Ann Guilford Asheville NC 28803 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude  
Gina Louise Hallstrom Asheville NC 28803 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude  
Meredith Gray Hammond Asheville NC 28804 Mas-Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing    
Ty Joseph Hammond Asheville NC 28806 Mas-Social Work Social Work    
Luella Moon Heetderks Asheville NC 28801 Master of Science Counseling / Community    
Katherine Jettie Hefner Asheville NC 28803 Master of Science Nurse Administration    
Kendal Elizabeth Hensley Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Sociology    
Robin Noblett Heyer Asheville NC 28801 Master of Accountancy Accountancy    
Kristina Mae Hoffman Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude  
Thaddeus Nicholas Huff Asheville NC 28804 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs    
Joy Caroline Jansen Asheville NC 28801 Master of Arts in Teaching Comprehensive Educ / English    
Jennifer Lynn Jenkins Asheville NC 28803 Master of Arts Teachng Eng Second Language-MA    
Gina Stroud Kasinger Asheville NC 28803 Master of Science Nurse Anesthesia    
Jon Michael Lawrie Asheville NC 28803 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
Cody Drew Lawson Asheville NC 28803 BS-Business Administration Accounting Magna Cum Laude  
Rebecca Snyder Loli Asheville NC 28803 Master of Arts Teachng Eng Second Language-MA    
Whitney Rachel Looney Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing    
Laura Ashley Lovelace Asheville NC 28805 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude  
Dean Michael Luebbe Asheville NC 28804 Master of Accountancy Accountancy    
Rachel Kate McClure Asheville NC 28806 Master of Arts in Teaching Comprehensive Educ / English    
Jonathan Mark McPeters Asheville NC 28804 Master of Arts in Teaching Comprehensive Educ / Physical    
Angela Joy Merritt Asheville NC 28803 Bachelor of Arts History    
Chadwick Wright Milner Asheville NC 28806 BS-Education Physical Education    
Sarah Cecilia Nunez Asheville NC 28806 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs    
Kristen Barlow Ogden Asheville NC 28806 Master of Arts Psychology/General    
Fonda Rene Ownbey Asheville NC 28803 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Cum Laude  
Matthew B Peterson Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Psychology    
Robert Bruce Phillips Asheville NC 28801 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude  
Caitlin Elizabeth Riley Asheville NC 28805 Bach-Social Work Social Work Summa Cum Laude  
Micheal Samuel Robinson Asheville NC 28805 Bachelor of Science Entrepreneurship    
Kinsey Jane Roten Asheville NC 28804 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude  
Joseph Dean Schwierking Asheville NC 28805 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Magna Cum Laude  
Erin M. Shanley Asheville NC 28804 BS-Education English    
Sarah Elizabeth Shepelwich Asheville NC 28803 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs    
Heidi Hill Sherman Asheville NC 28803 Master of Science Nurse Educator    
Megan Elizabeth Smith Asheville NC 28806 Master of Arts in Teaching Middle Grades Science    
Krystal Arnelle Smith Asheville NC 28803 Master of Arts English    
Amber Caldwell Spanton Asheville NC 28804 BS-Business Administration Marketing Magna Cum Laude  
Malcolm Kyle Stocks Asheville NC 28806 MA in Education Educational Admin Comm Col Dis    
Diane Sarah Strazzer Asheville NC 28801 Master of Arts in Teaching Comprehensive Educ / Art    
Elizabeth Alice Struik Asheville NC 28801 Mas-Social Work Social Work    
Andrew Randolph Taylor Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Joseph Ezra Telegen Asheville NC 28805 Master of Arts English    
Sharmain Nikia Thomas Asheville NC 28801 Master of Science Counseling / Community    
Sylvia June Thomas Asheville NC 28803 Bachelor of Arts Music Cum Laude  
Megan Elizabeth Thompson Asheville NC 28803 Master of Science Nurse Anesthesia    
Courtney Denise Vanhook Asheville NC 28804 Master of Accountancy Accountancy    
Kelley  Villota Asheville NC 28803 Master of Arts Teachng Eng Second Language-MA    
Conway C. Weary Asheville NC 28804 Master of Science Counseling / Community    
Beverly Kaiser Wedthoff Asheville NC 28801 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Educ / Spec Ed Severe/Prf    
Sharon Kelly West Asheville NC 28813 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences    
Jer-Mayne Chaunte White Asheville NC 28801 Bachelor of Science Anthropology    
Tracy Cunningham Williams Asheville NC 28801 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner    
John B. Wilson Asheville NC 28805 MA in Education Counseling/School    
James Paul Wynn Asheville NC 28806 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration    
Lisabeth Lynn Young Asheville NC 28803 Mas-Social Work Social Work    
Brandy Nichole Ball Barnardsville NC 28709 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics    
Mark William Newman Biltmore Lake NC 28715 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law    
Aaron David D'Innocenzi Black Mountain NC 28711 Bachelor of Science Communication    
Bethany Anne Lee Black Mountain NC 28711 Bachelor of Science Health Infor Administration    
Terri Hope McKay Black Mountain NC 28711 MA in Education CompEdu/Spec Ed Gifted    
Heather June Serre Black Mountain NC 28711 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration    
Phillip A Sisk Black Mountain NC 28711 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Educ / Spec Ed Severe/Prf    
Claudia Elaine Townsend Black Mountain NC 28711 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude  
Christopher Shane Wheeler Black Mountain NC 28711 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
George Thomas Anderson Candler NC 28715 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration    
Tina Stafford Barnes Candler NC 28715 Master of Science Nurse Administration    
Philip Jennings Brown Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Summa Cum Laude  
Sophi Emeline Cox Candler NC 28715 BS-Education Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude  
Matthew Holt Dawson Candler NC 28715 BS-Education Social Sciences    
Lauren Constance Everingham Candler NC 28715 Master of Arts in Teaching Comprehensive Educ / English    
Amber Reece Golden Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude  
Rebecca Lee Hannah Candler NC 28715 Mas-Social Work Social Work    
Heather Ann Hollifield Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Cum Laude  
Brandon H Loy Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude  
Ian Myles Luther Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech    
William Colby McCoy Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Science Mathematics Cum Laude  
Kimberly Renae Parker Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude  
Amanda Joy Pisano Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Arts Stage and Screen Magna Cum Laude  
Penny Howland Ramsey Candler NC 28715 Mas-Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing    
Tommy Jamison Waldrop Candler NC 28715 Master of Accountancy Accountancy    
Zachary Thomas White Candler NC 28715 Mas-Social Work Social Work    
Joshua Dwayne White Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Arts Philosophy Magna Cum Laude  
Meredith Patricia Wilkinson Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders    
Carroll Eugene Woody Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology    
Brian Dwayne Ellis Fairview NC 28730 Master of Science Nurse Anesthesia    
Sean Matthew Graham Fairview NC 28730 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt    
David Benjamin Roberson Fairview NC 28730 Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude  
Gail Lynne Gordon Fletcher NC 28732 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences    
Cara Renee Luknight Fletcher NC 28732 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Cum Laude  
Beverly Eileen Mahoney Fletcher NC 28732 MA in Education Comprehensive Educ / Elem Educ    
Michelina Elizabeth Messino Fletcher NC 28732 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude  
Cristen Colleen Cameron Leicester NC 28748 Bachelor of Science Anthropology Magna Cum Laude  
Lydia Ruth Martin Leicester NC 28748 BS-Education Mathematics    
Andrew Haynes Rogers Leicester NC 28748 BS-Education Physical Education    
Andrew Justin Styles Leicester NC 28748 BS-Education Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude  
Anna Trask Eller Swannanoa NC 28778 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude  
Margaret M. Knopp Swannanoa NC 28778 Master of Accountancy Accountancy    
Jillian Hope McMeans Swannanoa NC 28778 Master of Science Mathematics / Applied    
Jennifer Marie Bottego Weaverville NC 28787 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law    
James Gary Cooper Weaverville NC 28787 Master of Arts in Teaching Middle Grades Science    
James Christopher Edge Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt    
Brandon Erik Ellington Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech    
Lianne Borek Fagnant Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude  
Mary Ann Huggins Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Summa Cum Laude  
Lewis Keith Icenhower Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
Richard Anthony Ingle Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt    
Megan Elizabeth Kellis Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten    
Sherry Ashley Metcalf Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten    
Jeffrey Andrew Peterson Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Brandon Lee Rayfield Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
Sean Patrick Reardon Weaverville NC 28787 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering Magna Cum Laude  
Joshua Kyle Roberts Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
Jerry Travis Silvers Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology    
               
NC-Burke              
Dolly Blair Wilson Connellys Springs NC 28612 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Cum Laude  
Sarah Amanda Moss Drexel NC 28619 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone    
Karen Lea Eckard Hildebran NC 28637 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Magna Cum Laude  
Kathy Lenora Barker Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude  
Anthony Scott Bruner Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology    
Chase Logan Foss Morganton NC 28655 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs    
Diedra Patton Huffman Morganton NC 28655 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner    
Wendy Grogan Kyro Morganton NC 28655 MA in Education Comp Educ / Spec Educ Lrng Dis    
Allen Brandon Locke Morganton NC 28655 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering    
Stephanie Ann McManus Morganton NC 28655 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude  
Rodney Shane Norman Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude  
Ann-Marie Dawn Payne Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Science Clinical Lab Sciences    
Robin Edwards Settlemyre Morganton NC 28655 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner    
Barbara Hefner Taranto Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude  
Brian Patrick Walters Morganton NC 28680 Bachelor of Science Mathematics    
Jeffrey Paul Williams Morganton NC 28680 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner    
Juliana Kathryn Martinat Valdese NC 28690 Bachelor of Science Health Infor Administration Cum Laude  
Kyle Franklin Warlick Valdese NC 28690 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs    
               
NC-Cabarrus              
Jason Christopher Allen Concord NC 28027 BS-Business Administration Marketing    
Ashley Rose Lake Concord NC 28025 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training    
Coan Oliver Link Concord NC 28027 Bachelor of Science Psychology    
Brooklyn Denise Phillips Concord NC 28025 Bachelor of Science Biology    
Garrett Daniel Ritchie Concord NC 28025 Bachelor of Science History    
Anna Leslie Voncannon Concord NC 28027 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health    
Rachele Nicole Carr Harrisburg NC 28075 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude  
Amanda Blair Linker Harrisburg NC 28075 Bachelor of Science Biology    
Aleisha Marie Linker Harrisburg NC 28075 Bachelor of Science Clinical Lab Sciences    
Brandi LuAnn Coley Kannapolis NC 28081 BS-Education Science Educ/Chemistry    
Angelica Nicole Goodman Kannapolis NC 28083 Bachelor of Science Clinical Lab Sciences    
Noah C Lyon Kannapolis NC 28083 Master of School Admin School Administration    
Benjamin Kyle Newsom Kannapolis NC 28081 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering    
               
NC-Caldwell              
Lindsay Nicole Arizmendi Granite Falls NC 28630 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics    
Richard Bradley Boles Granite Falls NC 28630 BS-Business Administration Marketing    
Mindy Dawn Ramsey Granite Falls NC 28630 Bachelor of Science Health Infor Administration Cum Laude  
Sarah L Starnes Granite Falls NC 28630 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude  
Jessica Christine Sullo Granite Falls NC 28630 Bachelor of Science Interior Design    
Misty  Arnold Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology    
Catherine Lyn McDaniel Lenoir NC 28645 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner    
Benjamin Paul Reese Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Science Computer Science    
Lonnie James Rousselle Lenoir NC 28645 BS-Business Administration Marketing    
Timothy Wayne Simmons Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Summa Cum Laude  
               
NC-Camden              
Christopher Thomas Ayers Camden NC 27921 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Magna Cum Laude  
               
NC-Carteret              
Percy Elbert Braswell Newport NC 28570 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Magna Cum Laude  
               
NC-Caswell              
Nichole D McLaughlin Elon NC 27244 Master of Science Human Resources    
               
NC-Catawba              
Deidra Nichole Steele Catawba NC 28609 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law    
Patricia Lynn Ehrnsberger Conover NC 28613 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Summa Cum Laude  
Jo Beth Hoke Conover NC 28613 Bach-Social Work Social Work    
Karen Dawn Parsons Conover NC 28613 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude  
James Lamar Crutchfield Hickory NC 28602 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care    
Wendy Hilton Gurley Hickory NC 28601 Master of Science Nurse Anesthesia    
Heather Lynn Hall Hickory NC 28601 Bach-Social Work Social Work Cum Laude  
Laura Caroline MacCall Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude  
Mary Elizabeth Mahoney Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Science Entrepreneurship Cum Laude  
Chad E. Maynor Hickory NC 28602 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership    
Jessica Lee McAuliffe Hickory NC 28601 BS-Business Administration Marketing    
John Marshall Noblitt Hickory NC 28601 MA in Education Educational Admin Comm Col Dis    
Allison Mimi Phifer Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Magna Cum Laude  
Charles Dean Powell Hickory NC 28602 BS-Business Administration Accounting    
Kristin Elizabeth Pruett Hickory NC 28601 Specialist School Psychology School Psychology    
Holly Nicole Rau Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Cum Laude  
Travis Scott Stevens Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
Kristin Leigh Terry Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude  
Terry Edward Gilbert Maiden NC 28650 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech    
Whitney Marlene Laney Maiden NC 28650 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude  
Jasmine Sherone Davis Newton NC 28658 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude  
Lauren Rebecca Kanna Newton NC 28658 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude  
Summer Linn Lee Newton NC 28658 BS-Business Administration Marketing    
Hannah Leigh Yarborough Newton NC 28658 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Sarah Beth Mason Sherrills Ford NC 28673 Master of Science Mathematics / Applied    
Alysha Marie McCrary Sherrills Ford NC 28673 BS-Education Middle Grd-Math & Science Magna Cum Laude  
               
NC-Chatham              
Preston Ryan Galvanek Cary NC 27519 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems    
Sean Gregory Darden Pittsboro NC 27312 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
Angela Guffey Gallagher Pittsboro NC 27312 Master of School Admin School Administration    
Karen Elizabeth Lucas Pittsboro NC 27312 BS-Education Elementary Education    
James Derek Brown Siler City NC 27344 Bachelor of Science Interior Design    
               
NC-Cherokee              
Daniel Adam Reid Andrews NC 28901 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Heather Nicole Waldroup Andrews NC 28901 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders    
Rolando  Ors Marble NC 28905 Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude  
Haven Marissa Phillips Marble NC 28905 Bach-Social Work Social Work    
Stephanie Annette Anderson Murphy NC 28906 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
Noelle Elizabeth Brown Murphy NC 28906 Bachelor of Science Communication    
Erin Elizabeth Brownback Murphy NC 28906 BS-Education Physical Education Cum Laude  
Traci Lynn Curtis Murphy NC 28906 BS-Business Administration Accounting    
Debra W Curtis Murphy NC 28906 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude  
Erica Raper Dockery Murphy NC 28906 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude  
Erin Bennett Galloway Murphy NC 28906 Mas-Social Work Social Work    
Timothy Micheal Hamilton Murphy NC 28906 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
Casey Stiles Henson Murphy NC 28906 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing    
Brian Keith Hoyt Murphy NC 28906 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude  
Amy Marie Siler Murphy NC 28906 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt    
Megan Zimmerman Swanson Murphy NC 28906 BS-Education Physical Education    
               
NC-Clay              
Christopher Allan Jestis Brasstown NC 28902 BS-Education Middle Grd-Math & Science Magna Cum Laude  
Vanessa Rose Long Brasstown NC 28902 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude  
Rebecca Parris Boyer Hayesville NC 28904 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone    
Tra'Vell La'Ray Brown Hayesville NC 28904 Bachelor of Science Psychology    
Lashea Donielle Carter Hayesville NC 28904 Bachelor of Science Political Science    
Robert Oliver Cross Hayesville NC 28904 Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude  
David Marion Reiford Hayesville NC 28904 BS-Education Elementary Education    
Phillip Tyler West Hayesville NC 28904 BS-Business Administration Management    
Elizabeth  Sutherland Warne NC 28909 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
               
NC-Cleveland              
Jessica Diane Ball Kings Mountain NC 28086 BS-Business Administration Management    
Victoria Danielle Jenkins Kings Mountain NC 28086 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude  
Casey Marie Shirey Kings Mtn NC 28086 Bachelor of Arts Spanish    
Kathryn Elizabeth Martin Lattimore NC 28089 Bachelor of Arts Stage and Screen    
Zachary Eliot Johnson Lawndale NC 28090 Bachelor of Fine Arts Motion Picture/Telev Prod Magna Cum Laude  
Ben E Willis Lawndale NC 28090 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science    
Amanda Lynn Okon Mooresboro NC 28114 Master of Arts Psychology/General    
Shanna Christine Beam Shelby NC 28152 Bachelor of Science Interior Design    
Jeffrey Wayne Beam Shelby NC 28152 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Michael Patton Bost Shelby NC 28152 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems    
Erica Lynne Boswell Shelby NC 28152 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy    
Alex Garison Chandler Shelby NC 28150 Bachelor of Science Communication    
Meagan Elizabeth Crews Shelby NC 28152 Bach-Social Work Social Work Magna Cum Laude  
James Philip Pruett Shelby NC 28152 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology    
Thomas Andrew Roberts Shelby NC 28152 Bachelor of Science History    
Ashley Nicole Smith Shelby NC 28150 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders    
Shawn Ryan Strickland Shelby NC 28152 Bachelor of Science Communication    
               
NC-Columbus              
Brandy Marlene Guyton Chadbourn NC 28431 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care    
               
NC-Craven              
Richard Leslie Stout Pollocksville NC 28573 BS-Business Administration Finance Magna Cum Laude  
               
NC-Cumberland              
Lauren Whitney Ross Hope Mills NC 28348 BS-Business Administration Marketing    
Mary Bivens Thomas Wade NC 28395 BS-Business Administration Accounting    
               
NC-Currituck              
Marin Elizabeth Mulkey Moyock NC 27958 BS-Education Middle Grd-Science & Lang Arts Cum Laude  
               
NC-Davidson              
Ryan Graham Barnhardt Lexington NC 27295 BS-Business Administration Management    
Tiffany Joy Christie Lexington NC 27295 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health Cum Laude  
Emily Ann James Lexington NC 27295 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health Cum Laude  
Gregory David Kennedy Lexington NC 27292 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre    
Danielle Christine Reese Lexington NC 27295 Bachelor of Arts Spanish Magna Cum Laude  
Ronald Lee Hewitt Thomasville NC 27360 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Educ / Social Science    
Benjamin Austin Cope Winston Salem NC 27127 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
Garrett Martin Richardson Winston Salem NC 27107 Bachelor of Science Communication    
               
NC-Davie              
Andrew Wayne Allen Advance NC 27006 Bachelor of Science Geology    
Victoria Hayden Fullwood Cooleemee NC 27014 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt    
Rebekah Gale Brock Mocksville NC 27028 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude  
Kimberly Sloan Smith Mocksville NC 27028 BS-Business Administration Entrepreneurship    
Concepcion Y Varona Mocksville NC 27028 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems    
               
NC-Duplin              
Dena Stokes Hall Beulaville NC 28518 Master of School Admin School Administration    
Terry Lee Nunley Magnolia NC 28453 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Cum Laude  
               
NC-Durham              
Daniel Davis Brown Bahama NC 27503 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training    
Zachariah Selby Hartwell Durham NC 27712 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
Brandon Wayne Hickman Durham NC 27712 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre    
Geoffrey Michael Hudson Durham NC 27704 Bachelor of Science Psychology    
Tonita  Trice Durham NC 27704 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law    
               
NC-Forsyth              
Austin Taylor Brackney Clemmons NC 27012 Bachelor of Science Political Science    
Brian Wayne Dobey Clemmons NC 27012 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude  
James Dennis White Clemmons NC 27012 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
Alexander Timothy Montgomery Kernersville NC 27284 Bachelor of Arts English    
James Bradley Slade Kernersville NC 27284 Bachelor of Arts English    
Jared Samuel Wadsley Pfafftown NC 27040 Bachelor of Science Entrepreneurship    
Tomisha Belinda Gaither Winston Salem NC 27105 BS-Business Administration Marketing    
Misty Leigh Hamm Winston Salem NC 27104 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Mindy Walman Hathaway Winston Salem NC 27107 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Ed-SpEd - LD & MR    
Christy Nicole Jennings Winston Salem NC 27107 Bachelor of Science Anthropology    
Daniel Lee Stonebraker Winston Salem NC 27103 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Jessica Lauren Vidal Winston Salem NC 27103 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt Cum Laude  
Carly Nicole Walker Winston Salem NC 27107 Bachelor of Science Communication    
Latia Patrice White Winston Salem NC 27101 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
Gui Min  Wu Winston Salem NC 27106 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering Magna Cum Laude  
               
NC-Franklin              
William Thomas Norris Franklinton NC 27525 Bachelor of Music Music Magna Cum Laude  
               
NC-Gaston              
Joseph Miles Deese Belmont NC 28012 Bachelor of Science Interior Design    
Claire Elaine Kerlin Belmont NC 28012 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders    
Laura Nichole Leviner Bessemer City NC 28016 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Audra Desiree Schrum Bessemer City NC 28016 Bachelor of Arts Spanish Cum Laude  
Shameka Rochelle McCain Cherryville NC 28021 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Emily Anne Collman Dallas NC 28034 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude  
Brandon Scott Johnson Dallas NC 28034 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training    
Jennie Anne McDuffie Dallas NC 28034 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude  
Whitney Leigh Black Gastonia NC 28056 Bachelor of Science Communication Cum Laude  
Patrick Lanning Buckley Gastonia NC 28056 Bachelor of Science Entrepreneurship    
Andrew Michael Carnes Gastonia NC 28056 BS-Business Administration Business Administration Summa Cum Laude  
Jonathan Simeon Cerdan Gastonia NC 28054 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Kelley A Creech Gastonia NC 28054 BS-Education Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude  
Brittani Udena Davis Gastonia NC 28052 Bachelor of Science Communication Summa Cum Laude  
Amy Michelle Mankowski Gastonia NC 28054 BS-Education Middle Grd-Lang Arts & Soc Sci Summa Cum Laude  
Amanda Elaine Marshall Gastonia NC 28052 Bachelor of Science Anthropology Magna Cum Laude  
Christopher Ronald McAllister Gastonia NC 28056 BS-Education Music Education Cum Laude  
Dana Michelle Mostowy Gastonia NC 28054 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Cum Laude  
Lauren Janelle Piasecki Gastonia NC 28056 BS-Education Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude  
Jessica Contessa Wilkerson Gastonia NC 28054 BS-Business Administration Management    
Jasmine LaShawn Wilson Gastonia NC 28053 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude  
Ryan Allen Anchia High Shoals NC 28077 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Asia  Moore Mount Holly NC 28120 Bachelor of Science Biology    
Donnie Eugene Lowe Stanley NC 28164 MA in Education Educational Admin Comm Col Dis    
Wendi Shawn Summerlin Stanley NC 28164 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Summa Cum Laude  
               
NC-Graham              
Erica Channing Anderson Robbinsville NC 28771 Bachelor of Arts Spanish    
Morgan Faith Atwell Robbinsville NC 28771 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Cum Laude  
David Alan Byrd Robbinsville NC 28771 BS-Education Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude  
Kendra Ashley Carr Robbinsville NC 28771 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing    
Rosanne Vernetta Leigh Robbinsville NC 28771 Bachelor of Arts Stage and Screen    
Jamie Lyn Locke Robbinsville NC 28771 BS-Education Science Education/Biology Cum Laude  
Rebecca Nicole Powell Robbinsville NC 28771 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude  
Kayla Michelle Sanders Robbinsville NC 28771 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech Magna Cum Laude  
Ashley L. Whitmore Robbinsville NC 28771 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics    
Tracy Dawn Williams Robbinsville NC 28771 Master of Accountancy Accountancy    
               
NC-Granville              
Adam Thomas Carlson Franklinton NC 27525 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude  
Tonya Fisher Pruitt Wake Forest NC 27587 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude  
Berl J Childers Youngsville NC 27596 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
               
NC-Guilford              
Donya Keikilani Nicol Jackson Browns Summit NC 27214 MA in Education Comp Educ / Spec Ed Mental Ret    
Charles Coleman Bowen Gibsonville NC 27249 Bachelor of Science Sport Management    
Kelly Jean Abbe Greensboro NC 27410 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
Hannah Elizabeth Armstrong Greensboro NC 27410 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt    
Lauren  Bailey Greensboro NC 27455 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics    
Justin William Carter Greensboro NC 27455 BS-Education Music Education    
Jennifer Ann Dunn Greensboro NC 27410 Bachelor of Science Clinical Lab Sciences    
Dale Lawrence Fey Greensboro NC 27410 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
Derek Michael Finch Greensboro NC 27407 Bachelor of Science Sport Management    
Kathleen Nicole Graham Greensboro NC 27407 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Cum Laude  
Parker Cynthia Jacobs Greensboro NC 27403 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt    
Joseph Andrew Johnson Greensboro NC 27408 Master of Arts Psychology/General    
Rebecca Karen Lewit Greensboro NC 27410 BS-Education Elementary Education    
Kathryn Helen McCoy Greensboro NC 27410 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders    
Matthew James Miller Greensboro NC 27407 BS-Business Administration Management    
Courtney Elyse Page Greensboro NC 27410 Bachelor of Science Anthropology Summa Cum Laude  
Rebekah Lynne Presson Greensboro NC 27406 Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude  
David Wayne Reeves Greensboro NC 27455 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
Ashley Letitia Watlington Greensboro NC 27406 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law    
Stacie L. Wilson Greensboro NC 27407 Bachelor of Science Psychology    
Caitlin Allyce Chance High Point NC 27262 Bachelor of Arts English Cum Laude  
Danielle Nicole Ledford Jamestown NC 27282 BS-Education Middle Grd-Math & Science Magna Cum Laude  
Richard Edward Cooke Julian NC 27283 Bachelor of Arts History    
Kyle Thomas Lowdermilk Mc Leansville NC 27301 BS-Education Music Education    
Matthew Allen Bowen Whitsett NC 27377 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
               
NC-Halifax              
Linley Shea Johnson Roanoke Rapids NC 27870 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders    
               
NC-Harnett              
Andrew Daniel Wooten Angier NC 27501 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Cum Laude  
Kate Michele Vafai Erwin NC 28339 Bachelor of Science Construction Management Magna Cum Laude  
Ashley Nicole Anderson Sanford NC 27332 Bachelor of Science Mathematics Magna Cum Laude  
               
NC-Haywood              
Savanna Louise Ashe Canton NC 28716 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude  
Natalie Lynn Boone Canton NC 28716 Master of School Admin School Administration    
Brittany Nicole Chambers Canton NC 28716 BS-Education Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude  
Olivia April Collins Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Cum Laude  
Adrienne Nicole Crawford Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude  
Megan Leanne Donaldson Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Science Health Infor Administration Magna Cum Laude  
Cassie Leigh Erwin Canton NC 28716 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law    
Matthew Jarvis Haney Canton NC 28716 Master of School Admin School Administration    
Samuel Jacob Hollifield Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Science Construction Management Magna Cum Laude  
Andrew Blake Jenkins Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt    
Crystal Robitshek Klunk Canton NC 28716 MA in Education Comp Educ / Spec Educ Lrng Dis    
Josh Michael Long Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics    
Brittany Denise Phillips Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude  
Amanda Georgeanna Rathbone Canton NC 28716 BS-Business Administration Accounting Summa Cum Laude  
Timothy Jake Robinson Canton NC 28716 BS-Business Administration Finance    
Molly Caitlin Smathers Canton NC 28716 BS-Education Elementary Education    
Nicole Estelle Smathers Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Science Interior Design    
Alyssa Nicole Thompson Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude  
Candice Siane Waldron Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health    
Brittany Henson Warren Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing    
Bridgette McKinnish Webster Canton NC 28716 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude  
Traci Bingham Wike Canton NC 28716 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders    
Thomas Steven Allen Clyde NC 28721 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs    
Kristen Michelle Cooper Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Science Communication Magna Cum Laude  
Robert Paul Denkenberger Clyde NC 28721 Master of Arts English    
Steven Brandon Scott Clyde NC 28721 BS-Business Administration Accounting    
Katie Lynn Swanger Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt    
Austin Kyle Wyatt Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Megan Elizabeth Arrington Hazelwood NC 28738 Master of Science Chemistry    
Brittany Michele Hill Hazelwood NC 28738 Bachelor of Science Clinical Lab Sciences Magna Cum Laude  
Kayla Lamanda Moore Hazelwood NC 28738 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law    
Andrea Elizabeth Robbins Hazelwood NC 28738 Bachelor of Arts English    
Jessica Lynne Walker Hazelwood NC 28738 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders    
Kami Faye Mears Lake Junaluska NC 28745 Master of Arts in Teaching Teachg Eng-Speak Oth Lang-Conc    
Paul Alan Wilson Lake Junaluska NC 28745 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt    
Amanda Rachelle Graham Maggie Valley NC 28751 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders    
Nicholas James Metzger Maggie Valley NC 28751 BS-Business Administration Accounting Cum Laude  
Alison Morgan Reece Maggie Valley NC 28751 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders    
Erica Erin Bakken Waynesville NC 28785 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing    
Timothy James Bell Waynesville NC 28785 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude  
Jacob Calvin Capps Waynesville NC 28785 BS-Business Administration Accounting    
Andrea Danae Clark Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Mathematics Summa Cum Laude  
Joshua Todd Crawford Waynesville NC 28785 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art    
Nathan Edward Dietiker Waynesville NC 28786 BS-Education Physical Education    
Benjamin Paul Fleenor Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Music Music Magna Cum Laude  
Kelsey Marie Francis Waynesville NC 28786 BS-Education Special Education, General    
Dayna Inman Gerlach Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Arts in Teaching Middle Grades Mathematics    
Stephanie Lee Hunter Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Arts English    
Colby Dean Justice Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
Nathaniel Vernon Lowe Waynesville NC 28786 BS-Business Administration Entrepreneurship    
Lauren Elizabeth Lowell Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Education College Student Personnel    
Jonathan Gabriel Markley Waynesville NC 28785 Master of Science Chemistry    
Lee Wiggins Messer Waynesville NC 28786 MA in Education Comprehensive Educ / Elem Educ    
Mary Margaret  Miller Waynesville NC 28786 BS-Business Administration Marketing    
Jordan Elizabeth Parton Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude  
Heather Early Phillips Waynesville NC 28786 BS-Education Special Education, General    
Justin Wesley Powell Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Arts Music    
Krista Brooke Ray Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Health Infor Administration Magna Cum Laude  
Gloria  Rose Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders    
Adam Blake Ross Waynesville NC 28785 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
Bethany Christine Rowe Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre Cum Laude  
Jonathan William Serenius Waynesville NC 28786 MA in Education Comprehensive Educ / Elem Educ    
Brian Thomas Sneed Waynesville NC 28785 Bachelor of Science Chemistry Magna Cum Laude  
William John Studenc Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs    
Clint Andrew Tatham Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Communication    
Lauren Ross Teague Waynesville NC 28785 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Magna Cum Laude  
Daniel Robert Tetreault Waynesville NC 28786 MA in Education Supervision    
Bonnie Jean Elizabeth Underwood Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Arts History    
Darci Rae Walker Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude  
Lauren Elizabeth Willett Waynesville NC 28786 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude  
Hayley Camille Willett Waynesville NC 28786 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude  
Joy Beth Wyatt Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing    
David Scott Young Waynesville NC 28785 Bachelor of Arts Philosophy Summa Cum Laude  
Michael Angelo-Amadeus Youngwood Waynesville NC 28785 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude  
               
NC-Henderson              
Tina Marie Batchelor Arden NC 28704 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten    
Trevor Kaylon Jernigan Dana NC 28724 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
Kelly Elizabeth Pratt Etowah NC 28729 Master of School Admin School Administration    
William Lee King Flat Rock NC 28731 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs    
Samantha Rae Reynolds Flat Rock NC 28731 Master of Accountancy Accountancy    
Ariel Jason Rocchio Flat Rock NC 28731 Bachelor of Science History Magna Cum Laude  
Linda F Anderson Fletcher NC 28732 Master of Science Nurse Administration    
Catherine S. Belair Fletcher NC 28732 Master of Arts in Teaching Middle Grades Mathematics    
Kenneth Bruce Clamser Fletcher NC 28732 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
John Anthony Kerr Fletcher NC 28732 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering    
Marian Jill Tobey Lightner Fletcher NC 28732 Master of School Admin School Administration    
Danielle Catherine Pearson Fletcher NC 28732 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude  
Charles Edward Sams Fletcher NC 28732 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs    
Kristen Marie Schultz Fletcher NC 28732 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing    
Joyce Trusley Sims Fletcher NC 28732 BS-Education Special Education, General Magna Cum Laude  
Holly Elizabeth Smith Fletcher NC 28732 Bach-Social Work Social Work Magna Cum Laude  
Kelly Arney Bailey Hendersonville NC 28792 MA in Education Comprehensive Educ / Elem Educ    
Tiffany Yvonne Barnwell Hendersonville NC 28792 Bachelor of Arts English    
Christopher James Brindell-Watt Hendersonville NC 28791 MA in Education Middle Grades Science    
Charles Paul Brooks Hendersonville NC 28739 Bachelor of Science Computer Science Magna Cum Laude  
Patricia A. Brophy Hendersonville NC 28739 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Educ / Spec Educ Behavior    
Kirsten Hill Bunch Hendersonville NC 28792 MA in Education Educational Admin Comm Col Dis    
Andrea Staton Burleson Hendersonville NC 28792 BS-Education Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude  
Shanna Renee Chambers Hendersonville NC 28739 BS-Business Administration Entrepreneurship    
Lawrence Allen Crawford Hendersonville NC 28792 BS-Education English    
Gina Yvette Douglas Hendersonville NC 28792 Bachelor of Science Sociology    
April Carolyn Franklin Hendersonville NC 28791 MA in Education CompEdu/Spec Ed Gifted    
William Jackson Gall Hendersonville NC 28791 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech Cum Laude  
Brian Kenneth Gill Hendersonville NC 28792 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training    
Jarrett John Goodchild Hendersonville NC 28791 BS-Education Music Education    
Rachel Elizabeth Greer Hendersonville NC 28792 Master of School Admin School Administration    
Anne Jackson Hafer Hendersonville NC 28791 MA in Education Counseling/School    
Haley Amanda Harris Hendersonville NC 28791 BS-Education Special Education, General Cum Laude  
Katherine Youngblood Henderson Hendersonville NC 28791 BS-Education Special Education, General Summa Cum Laude  
David Joseph Holden Hendersonville NC 28792 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
Tyler David Jones Hendersonville NC 28739 Bachelor of Science Chemistry Summa Cum Laude  
Sally G. Jones Hendersonville NC 28739 Master of Arts in Teaching Comprehensive Educ / Physical    
Brenda Pace Jones Hendersonville NC 28792 Mas-Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing    
Joshua Matthew Kirkland Hendersonville NC 28739 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology    
Katherine Louise Lund Hendersonville NC 28791 BS-Education Elementary Education    
Charles Douglas Marotta Hendersonville NC 28792 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Ed-SpEd - LD & MR    
Melinda J May Hendersonville NC 28791 MA in Education Comp Educ / Social Science    
Coire Ann Nelson Hendersonville NC 28792 BS-Education Special Education, General Magna Cum Laude  
Anita Chapman Rhodes Hendersonville NC 28792 BS-Education Elementary Education    
Wendy Hope Riley Hendersonville NC 28792 BS-Education Special Education, General Summa Cum Laude  
Brianna Marie Rogers Hendersonville NC 28791 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs    
Mark Joseph Roloff Hendersonville NC 28791 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt Summa Cum Laude  
Jeanetta Diane Satterfield Hendersonville NC 28791 Mas-Social Work Social Work    
Bruce Charles Simonds Hendersonville NC 28792 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Guy Robert Swanson Hendersonville NC 28791 Master of School Admin School Administration    
Jennifer Laurel Voigt Hendersonville NC 28739 MA in Education Middle Grades Mathematics    
Megan Leshea Whitaker Hendersonville NC 28792 BS-Education Middle Grd-Math & Science Magna Cum Laude  
Kristina Marie Crawford Mills River NC 28759 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Karen Louise Dolan Mills River NC 28759 Master of Science Nurse Anesthesia    
Karla Porter McGaha Mills River NC 28759 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner    
Adam Steven Parent Mills River NC 28759 BS-Education Special Education, General    
Erin Elizabeth Ponder Mills River NC 28759 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude  
               
NC-Hoke              
David Aaron Young Raeford NC 28376 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care    
               
NC-Hyde              
Christopher Cody Salerno Ocracoke NC 27960 BS-Business Administration Accounting    
               
NC-Iredell              
Mary Nicole Barnes Mooresville NC 28115 Bach-Social Work Social Work Magna Cum Laude  
Tyler Matthew Bruce Mooresville NC 28117 BS-Business Administration Management    
Anna Marie Byers Mooresville NC 28117 Bach-Social Work Social Work    
Justin Dane McCann Mooresville NC 28117 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health    
Cory Michelle McCormick Mooresville NC 28117 Bachelor of Science Chemistry Cum Laude  
Cathy Fleming Rasnick Mooresville NC 28115 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Peggy Lois Drum Olin NC 28660 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone    
Debra Haynes Dearman Statesville NC 28625 MA in Education CompEdu/Spec Ed Gifted    
Helena Carolina Franco Statesville NC 28677 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics    
Julie Johnson Gibson Statesville NC 28625 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Cheryl Anne Stacy Troutman NC 28166 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner    
Natalee Marie Watts Troutman NC 28166 Bachelor of Science Sport Management    
               
NC-Jackson              
Norma Leigh Coggins Cashiers NC 28717 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt    
Joseph Lee Ferrin Cashiers NC 28717 BS-Business Administration Management    
Brittany Nicole Hoxit Cashiers NC 28717 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude  
Eduardo Jose Teixeira Moreira Cashiers NC 28717 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt Cum Laude  
Cheryl Lynn Moss Cashiers NC 28717 Bachelor of Science Political Science Cum Laude  
Grant Davis Newman Cashiers NC 28717 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Magna Cum Laude  
Vanessa Gabrielle Abney Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Sociology    
Melissa Marion Athorn Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders    
Tracy Gerald Bailey Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing    
Magan Marie Barrier Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Clinical Lab Sciences    
Kellen Robinson Bewsey Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Sport Management    
Holly Lynn Bower Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law    
James  Branscum Cullowhee NC 28723 Bach-Social Work Social Work    
James Kale Buffington Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Biology    
Elayna Alexandra Castillo Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Summa Cum Laude  
Clark Peyton Colosimo Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Business Administration Accounting    
Richard Thomas Conely Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing    
Natalie Ann Cooper Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Cum Laude  
Robert Michael Curtis Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Arts English    
Dayna Marie Damron Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre    
Morgan Leigh Davis Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Arts Anthropology    
Larry Alan Davis Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Sociology Magna Cum Laude  
Susan Wallwork Denny Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Science Counseling / Community    
Andrew Michael Dodson Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Arts Political Science    
Gabriel Lee Dowdy Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health    
Jennifer Rose Doyle-Corn Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Arts English    
Emily Nicole Duncan Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care    
Marcia Ann Ellison Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics    
Christina Rae Esmay Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Arts Philosophy    
Charles Quincey Foxx Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs    
Melissa Jean Black Franks Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Education College Student Personnel    
Brandon James Giles Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Sociology    
James Alan Goggins Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health Summa Cum Laude  
Sarah Joanne Greer Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics    
Lauren Elizabeth Griffith Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Education Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude  
Lindsay Kay Groce Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics    
John Samuel Gurtler Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Communication    
Tyson Michael Halford Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt    
Janette Lea Hammett Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Cum Laude  
Jenna Caitlin Hardy Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
Jennifer Randell Harwell Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Arts Spanish Magna Cum Laude  
Candice Ashley Heiskell Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Education Art    
Deborah Lynn Hendrickson Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Sociology    
Brandon Owen Hill Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Hannah Smith Holloman Cullowhee NC 28723 Bach-Social Work Social Work    
Adam Robert Holt Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of School Admin School Administration    
Betty Ann Holtsclaw Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics    
Jared Alan Hughes Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Communication    
Ighodalo Uchenna Idehenre Cullowhee NC 28723 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering Magna Cum Laude  
Megan Lynn Isaacs Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Arts English    
Joseph Thomas Jakubek Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Sociology    
Megan Lee Jordan Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude  
Elizabeth Anne Kilgore Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Arts Philosophy    
Adam Nguyen Le Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics    
Michael Francis Lomuscio Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Science Mathematics / Applied    
Lauren Clare Loper Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Magna Cum Laude  
Jeffrey Thomas Lozowski Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Annaleise Theresa Marie Lysen Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health    
Yiming M Ma Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Science Technology    
Shaun Patrick Martin Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Arts Philosophy Magna Cum Laude  
Rebekah Quinney McKnight Cullowhee NC 28723 Mas-Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing    
Elin Johanna Mickelsson Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Business Administration Accounting Magna Cum Laude  
George Thomas O'Brien Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Chemistry    
Keanon Andron Orr Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
William Zachary Phillips Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems    
Jason Buran Pruett Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Education English    
William Stewart Renfrow Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Arts English    
Logan Shae Rhodes Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude  
Erick William Roberts Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems    
Brandon A. Robinson Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Arts History    
Britney Deshe' Owenby Ross Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude  
Valerie Joyce Russell Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Psychology Magna Cum Laude  
Armelja  Sanxhaku Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health    
Taryn Lindsey Schmitt Cullowhee NC 28723 MA in Education Comprehensive Educ / Elem Educ    
John David Scott Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science History Magna Cum Laude  
Abram  Scott Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science History    
Carrie Anne Sessoms Cullowhee NC 28723 Specialist School Psychology School Psychology    
Ashley Elise Setzer Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Music Music Cum Laude  
Dante Eugene Singletary Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law    
Cynthia Lucile Smith Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Music Music    
Aaron William Smith Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Music Music    
Jacob Aaron Spitler Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Sport Management    
John Thomas Temple Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Arts English    
Jeffrey Paul Thier Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences    
Nadine Isabel Trowbridge Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Business Administration Management Summa Cum Laude  
Tiffany Leigh Turner Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt    
Rachael Nicole Tury Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Geology    
Jared Scott Utecht Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Arts Philosophy Cum Laude  
William George Whitfield Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt    
Ashleigh M. Wilkes Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training    
Bobby Ray Willover Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Arts English Cum Laude  
Dilon Resar Wilson Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science History    
Bailey D Woods Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Summa Cum Laude  
Se-Jin  Yeh Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Health Infor Administration    
Adam Todd Zimmer Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Arts Psychology/General    
Jim E Farr Dillsboro NC 28725 BS-Business Administration Finance    
Shauna Mary Moody Glenville NC 28736 Master of Arts Psychology/General    
Caleb Michael Brower Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Music Music    
Erica Ashe Bullock Sylva NC 28779 Master of Accountancy Accountancy    
Kristen Beth Caplinger Sylva NC 28779 Master of Arts in Teaching Middle Grades Language Arts    
Kimberly S Castano Sylva NC 28779 Master of Science Counseling / Community    
Danielle Fawn Cox Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Psychology    
James Ray Crawford Sylva NC 28779 BS-Education Middle Grd-Science & Lang Arts Summa Cum Laude  
Galen Kane Dotson Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Arts English    
Cynthia Pauline Gallinger Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Arts English Summa Cum Laude  
Megan Dechia Gouge Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Biology    
Pamela Lane Gunter Sylva NC 28779 MA in Education Comprehensive Educ / Elem Educ    
Gertrude Brooks Gunter Sylva NC 28779 MA in Education Middle Grades Mathematics    
Donna Elaine Harris Sylva NC 28779 Master of Arts in Teaching Compre Ed Birth-Kindg    
Christopher Thomas Hebenstreit Sylva NC 28779 BS-Business Administration Finance Cum Laude  
Hilary Amanda Holder Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Kristy Fox Hopkins Sylva NC 28779 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner    
Cynthia Moore Hoyle Sylva NC 28779 Mas-Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing    
Amanda Leigh Magruder Sylva NC 28779 Master of Accountancy Accountancy    
Nicole Danielle McRight Sylva NC 28779 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders    
Kathleen Mary Melhuish Sylva NC 28779 Master of Science Mathematics / Applied    
Ashley Megan Moore Sylva NC 28779 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Cum Laude  
Ashley Marie Morgan Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Clinical Lab Sciences Summa Cum Laude  
Kaitlin Amanda O'Halloran Sylva NC 28779 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude  
Jonathan Allen Painter Sylva NC 28779 BS-Business Administration Marketing    
Calen David Pangle Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics    
Michael Richard Polomik Sylva NC 28779 Master of Fine Arts Fine Arts    
Katelan Suzanne Price Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Mathematics Cum Laude  
Debra Ann Robinson Sylva NC 28779 BS-Business Administration Accounting Magna Cum Laude  
Melinda Anne Rogers Sylva NC 28779 Specialist School Psychology School Psychology    
Caroline Elizabeth Rooney Sylva NC 28779 Master of Science Biology    
Devon Patrick Sanchez-Ossorio Sylva NC 28779 Master of Education College Student Personnel    
James Calvin Schosser Sylva NC 28779 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration    
Keisha Jennet Scionti Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Arts Philosophy    
Jordan Kendrick Simmons Sylva NC 28779 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders    
Andrew Jack Sutton Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Special Studies/Arts & Science Cum Laude  
Cynthia Marie Tennant Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Summa Cum Laude  
Brian Kevin Thompson Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech Cum Laude  
Jennifer Christine Toledo Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art Cum Laude  
Jennifer Lynn Trippe Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Cum Laude  
Kenneth Paul Walla Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Summa Cum Laude  
Steven Dale Whitehorn Sylva NC 28779 Bach-Social Work Social Work Summa Cum Laude  
William Clay Wiseman Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health    
Andrew Lowell York Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Cum Laude  
Sarah Marie Hendershot Tuckasegee NC 28783 BS-Education Elementary Education    
Phyllis J Jarvinen Webster NC 28788 Master of Fine Arts Fine Arts    
Colinda Arlene Petrus Webster NC 28788 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Summa Cum Laude  
Patricia Lee Graham Whittier NC 28789 Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude  
Gregory T Jones Whittier NC 28789 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration    
Kerry Danielle McClellan Whittier NC 28789 BS-Business Administration Accounting    
Kevin Justin Price Whittier NC 28789 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude  
               
NC-Johnston              
Lauren Jernigan Sanders Benson NC 27504 MA in Education Comp Educ / Spec Educ Lrng Dis    
Lauren Tyler Arch Clayton NC 27520 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt    
Austin Pernell Sanders Clayton NC 27520 Bachelor of Arts Music    
Jennifer Lynn Gallop Garner NC 27529 Bach-Social Work Social Work    
Brenda  Exum Kenly NC 27542 Master of Science Human Resources    
Alexander Douglas Humphries Selma NC 27576 BS-Business Administration Management    
Christopher Jeffrey Hamm Smithfield NC 27577 Specialist School Psychology School Psychology    
Michelle Nicole Vasterling Smithfield NC 27577 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing    
               
NC-Lee              
Patrick Miles Neal Sanford NC 27330 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt    
               
NC-Lincoln              
Joshua Carr Belvin Denver NC 28037 BS-Education Music Education Cum Laude  
Centario Janquez Grier Denver NC 28037 BS-Business Administration Management    
Brittney Lauren Stokes Denver NC 28037 Bachelor of Science Psychology    
Geoffrey Scott Hurdt Iron Station NC 28080 BS-Education Elementary Education    
Deanna Marie Tassitino Iron Station NC 28080 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude  
Kyle David Baker Lincolnton NC 28092 BS-Business Administration Marketing    
Brittany Allison Beeker Lincolnton NC 28092 BS-Education Middle Grd-Science & Lang Arts    
Melody Rhyne Brooks Lincolnton NC 28092 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude  
Casey Michelle Dacus Lincolnton NC 28092 Bachelor of Science Anthropology    
Johnathan Thomas Devor Lincolnton NC 28092 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt    
Stephanie Elizabeth Grigg Lincolnton NC 28092 BS-Education Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude  
Richard Allen Hubbard Lincolnton NC 28092 Bachelor of Arts History    
Emily Abernathy Kiser Lincolnton NC 28092 BS-Education Elementary Education    
Brittany Michelle McCall Lincolnton NC 28092 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health Cum Laude  
James Garry McCorkle Lincolnton NC 28092 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Brandon Lee Moore Lincolnton NC 28092 BS-Education Mathematics    
Brandon Scott Mull Lincolnton NC 28092 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
Timothy Allen Russell Lincolnton NC 28092 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech    
Zebadiah Ellis Elmore Vale NC 28168 BS-Education Art Magna Cum Laude  
Thomas Josiah Smith Vale NC 28168 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art    
Emily Renae Wesson Vale NC 28168 BS-Education Elementary Education    
               
NC-Macon              
Ashlyn Sierra Adams Franklin NC 28744 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude  
Nancy Holland Breedlove Franklin NC 28734 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude  
Christopher Alexander Burch Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science History Summa Cum Laude  
Jacklyn Claraine Bush Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Chemistry    
Justin Keith Cabe Franklin NC 28744 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech    
Sarah Ethel Carrion Franklin NC 28734 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude  
Christopher Robert Ciufo Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy    
Susan Renee Cloer Franklin NC 28734 BS-Education Art Cum Laude  
James Frederick Collins Franklin NC 28734 BS-Education Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude  
Felicia Nicole Contino Franklin NC 28734 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude  
Amanda Sue Crowell Franklin NC 28734 Bach-Social Work Social Work    
Tiffany Brooke Garrett Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Mathematics Summa Cum Laude  
Sherry April Innis Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Summa Cum Laude  
Brooke Nicole Lequire Franklin NC 28734 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude  
Danielle Nicole Lightner Franklin NC 28734 BS-Education English    
Julia Rose Martin Franklin NC 28734 Bach-Social Work Social Work Cum Laude  
Felicia Cookston Mashburn Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Summa Cum Laude  
Kimberly Jo Nesbit Franklin NC 28734 Bach-Social Work Social Work    
Faith Edens Newell Franklin NC 28734 BS-Education Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude  
Jennifer Leigh Nickel Franklin NC 28734 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration    
Johnathan Douglas Nickel Franklin NC 28734 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems Magna Cum Laude  
Jason Frank Pangle Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Chemistry Summa Cum Laude  
Michael Paul Ramey Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech    
David Brice Rowland Franklin NC 28734 BS-Business Administration Marketing    
Christina S. Sapp Franklin NC 28734 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner    
Benjamin Paul Savaiko Franklin NC 28734 BS-Business Administration Marketing    
Daniel Allan Shields Franklin NC 28734 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems    
Chase Ryan Simons Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science History    
Marshall Gregory Solomon Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Arts Philosophy Magna Cum Laude  
Emily Nicole Stamey Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude  
Stephanie Lopes Stiles Franklin NC 28734 Specialist School Psychology School Psychology    
Janet Davis Sutton Franklin NC 28744 Master of Science Counseling / Community    
Erica E Weber Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Summer Rose Woodard Franklin NC 28734 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs    
Thomas James Wooten Franklin NC 28744 Bachelor of Arts Spanish    
Michael Jacob Worl Franklin NC 28744 BS-Business Administration Marketing    
Amanda Leigh Zari Franklin NC 28734 BS-Education Elementary Education    
Robert Davidson Edwards Highlands NC 28741 BS-Business Administration Finance Magna Cum Laude  
April Dawn Hicks Highlands NC 28741 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude  
Teodora Ivanova Krasteva Highlands NC 28741 BS-Business Administration Marketing Cum Laude  
Matthew Preston Neely Highlands NC 28741 Bachelor of Science Political Science Cum Laude  
Alana Susanne Wilson Highlands NC 28741 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt    
Stacy Lynn Wright Highlands NC 28741 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing    
Tammy Nichols Guffie Otto NC 28763 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude  
Jason Paul Hatch Otto NC 28763 BS-Education Middle Grd-Math & Science Cum Laude  
Charles Matthew Parrish Otto NC 28763 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt    
Dana Michele Wood Otto NC 28763 Bachelor of Arts English    
Sally Marie Mitchell Topton NC 28781 BS-Business Administration Entrepreneurship    
               
NC-Madison              
Kyle Bryant Hunter Hot Springs NC 28743 MA in Education Comprehensive Educ / Biology    
Cheryl Moseley Gibson Mars Hill NC 28754 Master of Science Nurse Administration    
Ernest Henry Hays Mars Hill NC 28754 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
Robert Scott Allen Marshall NC 28753 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech    
Thomas Michael Hicks Marshall NC 28753 Master of Arts in Teaching Comprehensive Educ / English    
Christiaan Jackson Ramsey Marshall NC 28753 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership    
Arun David Rubenstein Marshall NC 28753 Bachelor of Science Clinical Lab Sciences Cum Laude  
               
NC-McDowell              
Michael Thomas Dages Marion NC 28752 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech    
Caroline Osborne Flowers Marion NC 28752 Bachelor of Science Communication    
Kedron Morgan Hendley Marion NC 28752 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner    
Whitney Nichole Hughes Marion NC 28752 BS-Business Administration Management    
MaryJo Snelson Kuechenmeister Marion NC 28752 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude  
Corey Sheldon Perkins Marion NC 28752 Bachelor of Arts English Cum Laude  
Michelle Lowe Sutton Marion NC 28752 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Cum Laude  
Landdis Autumnn Hollifield Nebo NC 28761 Bachelor of Science Communication    
Timoteo Jorge Miguel Hines Old Fort NC 28762 Bachelor of Arts Political Science    
               
NC-Mecklenburg              
Jeremy Scott Adkins Charlotte NC 28226 Bachelor of Science Communication    
Rachel Gray Allen Charlotte NC 28210 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
Jacob Robert Allen Charlotte NC 28210 BS-Business Administration Entrepreneurship    
James Nicholas Ashworth Charlotte NC 28278 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Engineering    
Josephus Daniel Baldree Charlotte NC 28277 BS-Business Administration Marketing    
Olivia Marie Banks Charlotte NC 28215 Bachelor of Science Interior Design    
Whitley Simone Barber Charlotte NC 28227 Bachelor of Science Anthropology    
Jared Michael Bass Charlotte NC 28277 Bachelor of Science Communication    
Sean Stephen Beck Charlotte NC 28277 Bachelor of Fine Arts Motion Picture/Telev Prod    
Christian Bernard Bethune Charlotte NC 28269 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology    
Amy Marie Black Charlotte NC 28226 Bachelor of Science Health Infor Administration    
Joshua Hunter Carl Charlotte NC 28273 Bachelor of Science Communication    
Stacy Lee Carter Charlotte NC 28227 Bachelor of Science Interior Design    
Ashley Ann Chadbourne Charlotte NC 28270 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Cum Laude  
Nicole Marie Chadbourne Charlotte NC 28270 Bachelor of Science Political Science Cum Laude  
Ashley Christine Clifford Charlotte NC 28269 Bachelor of Science Entrepreneurship    
DeMorris Bernard Davis Charlotte NC 28213 Bachelor of Arts Political Science    
Christopher Lee Ferrell Charlotte NC 28270 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology    
Sherelle Monique Froneberger Charlotte NC 28208 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics    
Heather Lynn Green Charlotte NC 28269 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude  
William Alexander Kapakos Charlotte NC 28269 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems Cum Laude  
Alexandra Valentine Labelle Charlotte NC 28217 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre    
Cynthia Allison Leggett Charlotte NC 28227 BS-Education Elementary Education    
Charles Joseph Loyd Charlotte NC 28213 Bachelor of Science Anthropology    
Shanecia Shatay McBride Charlotte NC 28226 Bach-Social Work Social Work    
David Michael McRell Charlotte NC 28226 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech    
Aquila  Miller Charlotte NC 28213 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude  
Patricia Wambui Mwangi Charlotte NC 28215 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing    
Teresa Howard Neely Charlotte NC 28215 Master of School Admin School Administration    
Christopher Michael Parsnow Charlotte NC 28262 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
Christopher Lee Peery Charlotte NC 28210 BS-Business Administration Marketing    
Krista Reel Phillips Charlotte NC 28214 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude  
Michael T Rabinowitz Charlotte NC 28269 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
Tyler Mckinley Sellers Charlotte NC 28273 Bachelor of Science Communication    
LeeAnn Michelle Smith Charlotte NC 28269 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
David W. Stainback Charlotte NC 28214 Bachelor of Science Geology    
Brett Robert Stevens Charlotte NC 28277 Bachelor of Science Entrepreneurship    
Derek West Whaley Charlotte NC 28277 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy    
MacDonald Snow Bowden Davidson NC 28036 BS-Business Administration Entrepreneurship    
Michael Francis Doherty Huntersville NC 28078 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law    
Jean Schumacher Gilreath Huntersville NC 28078 Master of Science Human Resources    
Samantha Ellen Price Huntersville NC 28078 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing    
Andrew Brian Watkins Huntersville NC 28078 Bachelor of Science Sport Management    
Michael David Frixen Matthews NC 28105 Bachelor of Arts History Summa Cum Laude  
Sallie Ann Goforth Matthews NC 28105 Bachelor of Arts Stage and Screen    
Taryn Lindsey Hubler Matthews NC 28105 BS-Business Administration Marketing    
Brigitte DuBose Klueh Matthews NC 28105 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics    
Leah Nicole Titus Matthews NC 28105 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt Summa Cum Laude  
Rebecca Ann White Matthews NC 28105 Bachelor of Arts Stage and Screen Magna Cum Laude  
Stephanie Michelle Collins Mint Hill NC 28227 Bachelor of Arts English    
Michael Tyler Kirkpatrick Mint Hill NC 28227 BS-Business Administration Finance Magna Cum Laude  
Michael Jacob Ratzlaff Mint Hill NC 28227 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
Timothy Ryan Belk Pineville NC 28134 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems    
               
NC-Mitchell              
Ashley Lynne Presnell Bakersville NC 28705 BS-Education Elementary Education    
               
NC-Montgomery              
Lashaunda Kaye Ryan Biscoe NC 27209 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics    
Jennifer Nell McDaniel Candor NC 27229 Bachelor of Science Clinical Lab Sciences    
Megan Danielle Cycotte Mount Gilead NC 27306 Bachelor of Science Clinical Lab Sciences Summa Cum Laude  
               
NC-Moore              
Dawn Meera Kurry Southern Pines NC 28387 Bachelor of Arts Anthropology    
               
NC-Nash              
Steven Wayne Dunbar Rocky Mount NC 27804 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
               
NC-New Hanover              
Trinity Leigh Watson Wilmington NC 28405 Bachelor of Arts Anthropology    
               
NC-Onslow              
Ashley Elizabeth Bell Hubert NC 28539 Bachelor of Science Political Science    
Paige Elizabeth Elmore Jacksonville NC 28540 MA in Education Comp Educ / Spec Educ Lrng Dis    
Clayton Roberto Evans Jacksonville NC 28546 BS-Business Administration Accounting    
Charles Curtis Furtado Jacksonville NC 28546 Bachelor of Science Entrepreneurship    
Kurt Joseph Remington Maysville NC 28555 Bachelor of Science Geology    
               
NC-Orange              
Brian Scott Palmer Carrboro NC 27510 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health    
Andrew Madison Baringtang Chapel Hill NC 27516 BS-Business Administration Entrepreneurship    
Eric Richard Dodson Chapel Hill NC 27514 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science    
Russell Anthony Hawkins Chapel Hill NC 27514 Bachelor of Science Sport Management    
John Edward Hayes Chapel Hill NC 27514 Bachelor of Science Geology    
William Daniels Hayes Chapel Hill NC 27514 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt    
Trevor Kent Robinson Chapel Hill NC 27514 Bachelor of Science Political Science    
Kenneth Mark Ryan Chapel Hill NC 27516 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art    
Alyson Gene Glenn Hillsborough NC 27278 Bachelor of Science Health Infor Administration    
Thomas Jonathan Moore Hillsborough NC 27278 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training Cum Laude  
Corbin Rose Sievert Hillsborough NC 27278 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy    
               
NC-Pender              
Stephan S Garriss Watha NC 28478 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
               
NC-Pitt              
Susan L. Terrell Winterville NC 28590 Master of Science Human Resources    
               
NC-Polk              
Angelica  Santos Mill Spring NC 28756 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health Magna Cum Laude  
Kai Elijah Hamilton Saluda NC 28773 Bachelor of Arts Stage and Screen    
Danielle Reed Edwards Tryon NC 28782 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing    
Susan S. Gramling-Vasquez Tryon NC 28782 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership    
               
NC-Randolph              
Erin Michelle Wagoner Archdale NC 27263 Bachelor of Fine Arts Motion Picture/Telev Prod Summa Cum Laude  
Johnathan Darrell Kahn Franklinville NC 27248 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Dustin Ryan King Franklinville NC 27248 BS-Education Music Education Magna Cum Laude  
Andrew Thomas Blair Liberty NC 27298 BS-Education Music Education Cum Laude  
Charity Rachel Harris Sophia NC 27350 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt Summa Cum Laude  
Amy Nicole Ledbetter Trinity NC 27370 Bachelor of Science Health Infor Administration Cum Laude  
Abraham Jeremiah McMillion Trinity NC 27370 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
               
NC-Richmond              
Christopher Allen Herndon Hamlet NC 28345 Mas-Social Work Social Work    
               
NC-Rockingham              
Hailey E. Campbell Eden NC 27288 Bachelor of Science Chemistry    
John Thomas Philpott Eden NC 27288 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
Russell Franklin Robertson Eden NC 27288 BS-Business Administration Entrepreneurship    
Sara Rebekah Soyars Gibsonville NC 27249 Master of Arts Psychology/General    
Chelsea Ann Akers Stoneville NC 27048 Bachelor of Science Psychology    
               
NC-Rowan              
Mark Robert Sides China Grove NC 28023 Bachelor of Science Mathematics    
Paul Christopher Powell Kannapolis NC 28081 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude  
Jamie Jo Leigh Parker Rockwell NC 28138 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Bonnie Bost Benson Salisbury NC 28147 MA in Education Comp Educ / Spec Educ Lrng Dis    
Garrett Daniel Fisher Salisbury NC 28146 BS-Education Spanish Magna Cum Laude  
Phillip Richard Harris Salisbury NC 28147 BS-Education Science Education/Physics    
Heather Marie Krause Salisbury NC 28146 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Magna Cum Laude  
Ashley Megan Lefler Salisbury NC 28146 Bachelor of Science Forensic Science    
Amy Kathryn Seagle Salisbury NC 28147 Bachelor of Arts Political Science    
Kristine Ann Wolfe Salisbury NC 28147 Master of School Admin School Administration    
               
NC-Rutherford              
Jennifer Gail Gosey Bostic NC 28018 Bachelor of Science History Cum Laude  
Jessica Courtney Hudson Bostic NC 28018 BS-Education Art    
Tralarus Kentrell Ross Caroleen NC 28019 BS-Business Administration Marketing    
James Stephen Hawk Ellenboro NC 28040 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude  
Michael Edward Lyda Ellenboro NC 28040 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Cum Laude  
Cindy Michelle Goode Forest City NC 28043 Master of Arts English    
Jaleeca De'yonna Hamilton Forest City NC 28043 Bach-Social Work Social Work    
Mark Andrew Hill Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Summa Cum Laude  
Chazeray Monteya Jackson Forest City NC 28043 BS-Business Administration Marketing    
Janet H. Mason Forest City NC 28043 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership    
Jessica Ann Osborne Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Science Communication    
LaToya Shemia Petty Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Science Health Infor Administration Magna Cum Laude  
Lynn Davis Ruff Forest City NC 28043 Master of Arts in Teaching Middle Grades Mathematics    
Megan Ann Watson Forest City NC 28043 BS-Education Special Education, General    
Ashley Nicole Freeberg Lake Lure NC 28746 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Terry Scott Johnson Mooresboro NC 28114 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Magna Cum Laude  
Patricia Diane Brock Rutherfordton NC 28139 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude  
Ashley Kyle Buchanan Rutherfordton NC 28139 Bachelor of Science Construction Management Cum Laude  
Suzanne Maria Cooper Rutherfordton NC 28139 BS-Education Special Education, General Magna Cum Laude  
Megan Traci Jones Rutherfordton NC 28139 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude  
Kari Morgan Ledbetter Rutherfordton NC 28139 Bachelor of Science Forensic Science    
Scott Alan Levert Rutherfordton NC 28139 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Cum Laude  
Naomi Grabowski Roberts Rutherfordton NC 28139 MA in Education Community Col Tchng Mathematic    
Lazarus Abraham Margolin Spindale NC 28160 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone    
Ashely Channel Ross Spindale NC 28160 Bach-Social Work Social Work    
               
NC-Sampson              
Richard Allen Carter Harrells NC 28444 BS-Education Special Education, General    
               
NC-Stanly              
David Allen Aaron Albemarle NC 28001 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Hillary Jo Blalock Albemarle NC 28001 Bach-Social Work Social Work    
Charles Whitman Dunevant Albemarle NC 28001 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt    
Lauren Marie Harris Albemarle NC 28001 Bachelor of Arts English Summa Cum Laude  
Kacie Rae Mabry Norwood NC 28128 Bachelor of Science Communication Cum Laude  
Amanda Michele Talbot Stanfield NC 28163 Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude  
               
NC-Stokes              
Mark Jackson Smith King NC 27021 Bachelor of Arts Spanish Cum Laude  
Amanda Dawn Martin Lawsonville NC 27022 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing    
Jason Andrew Joyce Pilot Mountain NC 27041 BS-Business Administration Accounting    
Joshua David Fulp Walnut Cove NC 27052 BS-Business Administration Marketing    
               
NC-Surry              
Jamie Michelle Davis Dobson NC 27017 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Timothy Shane Hanks Elkin NC 28621 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude  
Kayla Nicole Eaton Mount Airy NC 27030 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude  
Elizabeth Nicole Hauser Mount Airy NC 27030 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art    
Jennifer Dawn Bobbitt Westfield NC 27053 Bachelor of Arts English    
Brandon Andrew Hall Westfield NC 27053 BS-Education Elementary Education    
Ashley Lauren Joyce Westfield NC 27053 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing    
               
NC-Swain              
Tricia Virginia Argentine Bryson City NC 28713 Master of Arts in Teaching Comprehensive Educ / Biology    
Thomas Rhydon Atzenhoffer Bryson City NC 28713 Bachelor of Science History    
Jennifer Dawn Hunt Bryson City NC 28713 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Ed-SpEd - LD & MR    
Sarah Michelle Jennings Bryson City NC 28713 Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude  
Earl Sylvester King Bryson City NC 28713 BS-Education English    
Benjamin Casey Marr Bryson City NC 28713 BS-Business Administration Accounting    
David Scott McMahan Bryson City NC 28713 BS-Education Physical Education    
Erin Elizabeth Pooser Bryson City NC 28713 Bachelor of Arts History Summa Cum Laude  
Catherine Edith Smith Bryson City NC 28713 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude  
Eric Jordan Stephenson Bryson City NC 28713 BS-Education Special Education, General    
Amanda Renee Taylor Bryson City NC 28713 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training    
Samantha Jolene Crowe-Hernandez Cherokee NC 28719 BS-Education Elementary Education    
Brandy Darlene Davis Cherokee NC 28719 Bachelor of Science Clinical Lab Sciences    
Marsha Fay Ensley Cherokee NC 28719 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt    
Lee Vashawn Griffin Cherokee NC 28719 Bachelor of Science Anthropology    
Erin Denkler Marley Cherokee NC 28719 BS-Education Special Education, General    
Damian Nicholas Solis Cherokee NC 28719 Bachelor of Science Sport Management    
April  Zotecan Ledford Cherokee NC 28719 BS-Education Spanish Cum Laude  
               
NC-Transylvania              
Katherine Harter Bullwinkel Brevard NC 28712 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders    
Ryan S Cameron Brevard NC 28712 BS-Education Music Education    
Holly Suzanne Hamilton Brevard NC 28712 BS-Business Administration Management Cum Laude  
Coates Crowell Kennerly Brevard NC 28712 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing    
Stephanie Cassandra McCall Brevard NC 28712 Master of Arts English    
James Edwin Salter Brevard NC 28712 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude  
Brooke Leigh Banther Lake Toxaway NC 28747 BS-Business Administration Marketing Summa Cum Laude  
Candice Marie Brown Lake Toxaway NC 28747 BS-Education English Magna Cum Laude  
Susan Mahala Middleton Lake Toxaway NC 28747 Bachelor of Science Biology    
Sarah Michelle Warren Lake Toxaway NC 28747 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt    
Andrew Hallman Bishop Penrose NC 28766 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law    
Danette Lee Brinkley Pisgah Forest NC 28768 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner    
Chelsea Marie Johnson Pisgah Forest NC 28768 Bach-Social Work Social Work    
John Robert McDaris Pisgah Forest NC 28768 Bachelor of Science Political Science Magna Cum Laude  
Courtney Brooks Parrish Pisgah Forest NC 28768 Bach-Social Work Social Work    
               
NC-Union              
Pamela Chalmers Holm Indian Trail NC 28079 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt    
Taylor Christian McIntire Indian Trail NC 28079 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Joseph Marshall Ramsey Indian Trail NC 28079 Bachelor of Arts History    
Anjalyse Maria Valenti Indian Trail NC 28079 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Cum Laude  
Stephanie Jane Warth Indian Trail NC 28079 Bachelor of Science Anthropology    
Bianca Chavon Philemon Marshville NC 28103 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude  
Stephanie Blair Kirk Matthews NC 28104 BS-Business Administration Management    
Hannah Elizabeth Sult Matthews NC 28104 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Magna Cum Laude  
Frederick Joseph Tiess Matthews NC 28104 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
Ashley Lauren Combs Mineral Springs NC 28108 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten    
Preston Howard Hagler Monroe NC 28110 BS-Business Administration Accounting    
Kelly Nicole Roberson Monroe NC 28112 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Cum Laude  
Robert Thomas Smith Monroe NC 28110 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
Randall Clay Bowman Waxhaw NC 28173 Bachelor of Fine Arts Motion Picture/Telev Prod    
Ryan Jeffrey Landis Waxhaw NC 28173 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt    
Brian Matthew Powell Waxhaw NC 28173 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
Dominique Travon Young Waxhaw NC 28173 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems    
Zachary James Ferguson Wingate NC 28174 BS-Education Music Education    
Cedric Jamal Hamilton Wingate NC 28174 Bachelor of Science Psychology    
Ashlin Donnell Massey Wingate NC 28174 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law    
Kristin Lea McRorie Wingate NC 28174 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care    
               
NC-Wake              
Heather Nicole Bourgeois Apex NC 27502 BS-Education Elementary Education    
Alexander Joseph Harvey Apex NC 27502 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics    
Faith Elizabeth White Apex NC 27502 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude  
Megan Renee Gelety Cary NC 27513 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing    
Christopher James Holden Cary NC 27511 Bachelor of Science Psychology Magna Cum Laude  
Jennifer Leigh McKibben Cary NC 27519 Bachelor of Science Geology    
Lori J. Millette Cary NC 27511 Master of Science Human Resources    
Brian B Moore Cary NC 27511 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre    
Daniel Steven Ottone Cary NC 27518 BS-Business Administration Management    
Joseph Glenn Shannon-Kellerman Cary NC 27511 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Nathaniel David Wetmore Cary NC 27513 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Magna Cum Laude  
Adam Paul Dries Fuquay Varina NC 27526 Bachelor of Science Communication    
Daniel Benjamin Oates Fuquay Varina NC 27526 Master of Accountancy Accountancy    
Suzanne Elliott Clark Holly Springs NC 27540 Master of School Admin School Administration    
Robert Michael James Holly Springs NC 27540 Master of School Admin School Administration    
Steven  Bonanza Raleigh NC 27613 BS-Business Administration Marketing    
Christopher Ron Bradford Raleigh NC 27615 Master of School Admin School Administration    
Eric Andrew Brailsford-Cato Raleigh NC 27609 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law    
Jonathan David Churchill Raleigh NC 27609 Bachelor of Music Music    
Brandon James Demery Raleigh NC 27610 Bachelor of Arts English    
Jessie Emma DeShong Raleigh NC 27603 Bachelor of Science Interior Design    
Brock Russell Dorsett Raleigh NC 27613 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude  
Shawna Krystal Hipps Raleigh NC 27609 Bachelor of Arts History    
Stephen Gray Hollingsworth Raleigh NC 27612 BS-Business Administration Business Administration    
Daniel Vincent Iannucci Raleigh NC 27615 Bachelor of Music Music    
Brian Wayne Nichols Raleigh NC 27603 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training    
George Brandon Nicholson Raleigh NC 27613 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law    
Michael Eaton Niemchak Raleigh NC 27613 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics    
Katherine Jean Pitts Raleigh NC 27606 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
George Bartlett Roberts Raleigh NC 27612 BS-Business Administration Entrepreneurship    
Robert Douglas Schroeder Raleigh NC 27615 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems    
Adam Cheng Lee Ting Raleigh NC 27614 BS-Business Administration Marketing    
Joseph White Wheeless Raleigh NC 27612 Master of Education College Student Personnel    
James Lockhart Wilkerson Raleigh NC 27613 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology    
Alison Janel Wisely Raleigh NC 27613 Bachelor of Science Anthropology    
Zackary Brian Giguere Wake Forest NC 27587 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Ryan Andrew Reed Wake Forest NC 27587 Bachelor of Science History    
Christopher Stephen Walters Wake Forest NC 27587 Bachelor of Fine Arts Motion Picture/Telev Prod    
Ashley Janene Moran Wendell NC 27591 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
               
NC-Washington              
Jessica Crystal Spear Creswell NC 27928 Bachelor of Science Mathematics Magna Cum Laude  
               
NC-Watauga              
Casandra Miller Brewer Deep Gap NC 28618 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt    
               
NC-Wayne              
Cleveland Keith Johnson Mount Olive NC 28365 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care    
               
NC-Wilkes              
Brandy Nicole Jones Elkin NC 28621 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training    
Ashton Caroline Southard Elkin NC 28621 Master of Arts Psychology/General    
Robert Clinton Reeves Hays NC 28635 BS-Business Administration Management Magna Cum Laude  
Jonathan David Billings Mc Grady NC 28649 BS-Business Administration Management Magna Cum Laude  
James Gibbs Dellinger Moravian Falls NC 28654 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude  
Megan Leigh Carpenter North Wilkesboro NC 28659 MA in Education Counseling/School    
Clarissa Maske Darnell North Wilkesboro NC 28659 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Summa Cum Laude  
Kirk James Gunton North Wilkesboro NC 28659 Bachelor of Fine Arts Motion Picture/Telev Prod Magna Cum Laude  
Richard Andrew Pierce North Wilkesboro NC 28659 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt    
Kira Marie Spicer North Wilkesboro NC 28659 BS-Business Administration Management Magna Cum Laude  
Jason Edward Wolfe North Wilkesboro NC 28659 Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude  
Casondria Lee Cheek Ronda NC 28670 Bachelor of Science Mathematics Magna Cum Laude  
Lyndsey Tyler Porter Ronda NC 28670 BS-Education Middle Grd-Lang Arts & Soc Sci Magna Cum Laude  
Britney Leigh Sidden Traphill NC 28685 BS-Education Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude  
John Wayne Goff Wilkesboro NC 28697 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Summa Cum Laude  
               
NC-Wilson              
Kimberly Ann Richardson Kenly NC 27542 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Michelle Lynn Parrish Lucama NC 27851 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude  
               
NC-Yadkin              
Luke Andrew Fleshman East Bend NC 27018 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt Cum Laude  
Alison Leigh Burgess Hamptonville NC 27020 Bachelor of Science Clinical Lab Sciences    
Melinda Lynn Parris Hamptonville NC 27020 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
               
NC-Yancey              
Victoria Michelle Burleson Burnsville NC 28714 Bachelor of Science Communication    
Amanda Christine Long Burnsville NC 28714 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Mitchell Aaron Sullins Burnsville NC 28714 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
Candi Leanne Chandler Green Mountain NC 28740 Bachelor of Science Health Infor Administration