FULL NAME CITY ST ZIP Degree Major Honors  
Alabama              
Brandon T. White Oxford AL 36203 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
Brittany Marie Gillespie Vernon AL 35592 Bachelor of Science Communication    
               
California              
Stacey Legler Rayburg Monterey CA 93940 Master of Science Human Resources    
Garrett Michael Ozar Oak Park CA 91377 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Entrepreneurship Cum Laude  
               
Colorado              
Alexandria Deanne Sawyer Pueblo CO 81004 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Accounting    
               
Delaware              
Sarah Rembert Moseley Wilmington DE 19801 Master of Arts in Teaching Comprehensive Education/Special Education/Severe-Profound Disabilities    
               
Florida              
Brad Weston Johnson Davenport FL 33837 Bachelor of Science Communication    
Ryan David Dunn Deerfield Beach FL 33442 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
Dustin Joseph Furnari Homestead FL 33033 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Business Administration and Law Cum Laude  
David A. Pagano Hudson FL 34669 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
Christy A. Pagano Hudson FL 34669 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
Yolanda C. Mack Port Saint Lucie FL 34953 Master of Project Management Project Management    
Dylan Struthers James Tallahassee FL 32317 Bachelor of Arts Spanish Magna Cum Laude  
Elizabeth Mary Anne McLauchlin Tallahassee FL 32311 Bachelor of Science Entrepreneurship    
Matthew Vincent Melvin Tarpon Springs FL 34689 Bachelor of Science Communication    
               
Georgia              
Lee Baker Adolph Alpharetta GA 30004 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
Catherine Marie Connor Alpharetta GA 30004 Bachelor of Arts English Cum Laude  
Joseph  Clark-Dear Alpharetta GA 30005 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Jessica Marie Wilson Conyers GA 30094 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude  
Jamie Michele Cline Covington GA 30014 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics    
Jeremy Rashaad Louis Ellenwood GA 30294 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Mitchell Ryan King Mount Airy GA 30563 Bachelor of Science in Education Physical Education Magna Cum Laude  
Aneesha  Lane Peachtree City GA 30269 Bachelor of Science Psychology    
Arlan Marie Whittle Peachtree City GA 30269 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance Magna Cum Laude  
Laura Katherine Collier Rome GA 30161 Master of Arts in Education Comp Education/Special Education/Severe-Profound Disabilities    
Kristen Elizabeth Stafstrom Savannah GA 31404 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy    
Phillip Martin Chandler Snellville GA 30078 Bachelor of Science Communication Cum Laude  
James Roland Thomas Young Harris GA 30582 Bachelor of Fine Arts Motion Picture/Television Production    
               
Idaho              
Beatrice  Freck Coeur d'Alene ID 83815 Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing    
               
Illinois              
Ryan Kevin Cooper Danville IL 61832 Bachelor of Science Psychology    
Michael James Corelli Des Plaines IL 60016 Master of Education College Student Personnel    
               
Indiana              
Kimberly Lauren Robbins Avon IN 46123 Bachelor of Science Anthropology    
Clint Michael McGinty Chesterton IN 46304 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health    
               
Maryland              
Joseph Wayne Blevins Aberdeen MD 21001 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude  
Timothy Paul Magowan Elkton MD 21921 Bachelor of Science Sociology    
Mark Howard Cook New Carrollton MD 20784 Bachelor of Science Anthropology    
               
Michigan              
Karen R. Tomlinson Davisburg MI 48350 Master of Science Nurse Educator    
               
New Jersey              
Nicole Marie Canale Medford NJ 08055 Bachelor of Science in Education Elementary Education Cum Laude  
               
New York              
Eric Robert Bens Gerry NY 14740 Master of Arts in Education School Counseling    
               
Ohio              
Julie Danielle Breckenridge Grove City OH 43123 Bachelor of Science in Education Art Education Summa Cum Laude  
               
Pennsylvania              
Michelle Dawn Squier Bethlehem PA 18015 Bachelor of Science in Education General Special Education Summa Cum Laude  
Anne Elizabeth Bowen Girard PA 16417 Master of Arts School Psychology    
Michelle Lynn Hutton Moon Townshipp PA 15108 Master of Arts General Psychology    
Laura Anne Moyer Warminster PA 18974 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art Magna Cum Laude  
               
South Carolina              
Antoine  Bideau Aiken SC 29803 Bachelor of Science Hospitality and Tourism Management    
Lauren Naree Techel Bluffton SC 29910 Master of Science Communication Sciences and Disorders    
Douglas Patrick Bryson Boiling Springs SC 29316 Bachelor of Science Emergency and Disaster Management Magna Cum Laude  
Laura Ruth Satterfield Fort Mill SC 29708 Bachelor of Science in Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude  
John David Westbrooks Greenville SC 29609 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs    
Keith Bronson Smith Honea Path  SC 29654 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management    
Allison Bridget McRae Lancaster SC 29720 Master of Arts in Education Comprehensive Education/Biology    
Ellen McNeill Wooten Latta SC 29565 Master of Science Communication Sciences and Disorders    
Sheldon Sylvester Frazier Lexington SC 29072 Bachelor of Science in Education Music Education    
Christopher Michael Satterfield Piedmont SC 29673 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
Samuel Andrew Gray Simpsonville SC 29680 Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
David Harrison Porter Simpsonville SC 29681 Bachelor of Science Emergency and Disaster Management    
Darrel Lee Gray Summerville SC 29484 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Jared Clayton Morgan Travelers Rest SC 29690 Master of Arts in Teaching Comprehensive Education/Music    
               
Tennessee              
Josephine Fields Falcone Memphis TN 38104 Master of Science Biology    
Aftin Denise Crowe Seymour TN 37865 Bachelor of Science Hospitality and Tourism Management    
Jennifer Brooke Johnson Seymour TN 37865 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude  
               
Texas              
Cameron Giselle Baldwin Dallas TX 75248 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Entrepreneurship    
Anthony Daniel Dohmann Houston TX 77008 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
               
Vermont              
Derek John Coffrin South Burlington VT 05403 Bachelor of Science Emergency and Disaster Management    
               
Virginia              
Katie Marie Lang Norfolk VA 28723 Bachelor of Arts Speech and Theatre Arts    
               
Wisconsin              
Jene Marie Barthuly Fond Du Lac WI 54935 Master of Science Communication Sciences and Disorders