FULL NAME CITY Degree Major Honors  
           
France          
Guillaume  Cornut Chauvinc BIOT Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Computer Information Systems    
Eric Henri Palpacuer Roquefort-Les-Pins Master of Entrepreneurship Entrepreneurship    
           
Jamaica          
Rosemarie Deloris Robinson Bethel Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Clover Angella DeCordova Cornell Court Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude  
Shelly Ann Tanesha Spence Hanover Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude  
Monique Laffaine Garrison Hanover Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Olga Anne Malcolm Hanover Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude  
Ralna Latoya Mussenden Hanover Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Denese Alicia Walker Hanover Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Dawn-Marie Anastasia Keaveny Kingston 8 Master of Arts in Teaching Comprehensive Ed/Special Ed/Learning Disabilities and Mental Retardation    
Carla Cassandra Dickson Lucea Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude  
Tamar Tracy-Ann Blake Montego Bay Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Fay Veronica Brissett Montego Bay Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Audrey Angela Cunningham Montego Bay Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Vanessa Antonette Davis Montego Bay Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude  
Yolande Anna-Kaye Dixon Montego Bay Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Winsome Rose McKenzie-Crooks Montego Bay Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Christene Stacey-Ann Pinnock Montego Bay Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Cum Laude  
Dian Elaine Thompson Montego Bay Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude  
Techa Marie Walker Montego Bay Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Donnahue O'Del Wilson Montego Bay Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude  
Donna Evadney Woolery Montego Bay Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Cum Laude  
Bridgett Georgenia Delmar Saint James Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Elecia Kimone Fowler Saint James Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Renee Sylmodel Frater Saint James Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Kerry-Ann Roseallee Martin Saint James Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Marie Millicent Reece Saint James Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Amera Natalie Scarlett-Hemans Saint James Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude  
Shanique La-Toya Thompson Saint James Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude  
Loraine Vivienne Kemble-Henry Trelawny Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Arthurine Althea Schurton Trelawny Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Maureen Aneita Thompson Trelawny Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude  
Carol Evadne Atkins Westmoreland Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Kareen Juliet Burton Westmoreland Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Venesha Antoinette Graham Westmoreland Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Sherene Latoya Green Westmoreland Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Reida Merle Marrett Westmoreland Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Summa Cum Laude  
Smaurtey Steve Stewart Westmoreland Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude  
Georgia Anna-Lee Young Westmoreland Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude  
Triston  McPherson Westmoreland Bachelor of Science in Education Middle Grades Education Magna Cum Laude  
           
Sweden          
Susanna Maria Cecilia Sjokvist Gustafs Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance Summa Cum Laude