Name City St. Zip Degree Major Honors  
               
Alabama              
Charles B. Elliott Decatur AL 35603 Master of Arts General Psychology    
               
Arizona              
Karen Emily Dewel Benson AZ 85602 Bachelor of Science Psychology    
               
Florida              
Zachary S. Holeve Cooper City FL 33026 Bachelor of Science Political Science    
Lucia  Stiglich Fort Lauderdale FL 33308 Bachelor of Arts Philosophy    
Ross Dylan Hermelee Miami FL 33133 Master of Science Sport Management    
Regina Ann Stuckey Naples FL 34116 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Business Administration and Law    
Jacob Owen Meisenheimer Niceville FL 32578 Master of Project Management Project Management    
Brian K. Rossie Safety Harbor FL 34695 Master of Project Management Project Management    
               
Georgia              
Christopher Thomas Dougherty Acworth GA 30102 Bachelor of Science Hospitality and Tourism Management    
Megan Elizabeth Brockington Alpharetta GA 30004 Bachelor of Science in Education Art Education Cum Laude  
Jake Stuart Carstensen Athens GA 30601 Master of Science Sport Management    
Kimberly Ann Bearden Augusta GA 30909 Master of Science Communication Science and Disorders    
Joshua Logan James Clayton GA 30525 Bachelor of Science in Education Physical Education Cum Laude  
Robert Laurence Sovie Cumming GA 30040 Bachelor of Science Construction Management Magna Cum Laude  
Joseph Winfield Reily Decatur GA 30030 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Computer Information Systems    
Barrett C. Shaft Lilburn GA 30047 Bachelor of Science Sport Management    
Matthew Carl Brandon Loganville  GA 30052 Master of Science Human Resources    
Olivia Marie Reeser Norcross GA 30092 Bachelor of Science Social Work    
Chase Aaron Patterson Roswell GA 30075 Bachelor of Science Construction Management    
               
Kentucky              
Niyetta Lucette Williams Hill Louisville KY 40291 Master of Arts in Education Educational Administration/Community College    
Meredith Kay Harmon Villa Hills KY 41017 Bachelor of Science in Education Physical Education Magna Cum Laude  
               
Minnesota              
Renee Terese Loeffler Edina MN 55436 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Management    
               
Nevada              
Evan Ariel Siegel North Las Vegas NV 89031 Master of Project Management Project Management    
               
New Hampshire              
Ryan Michael Collins Lebanon NH 03766 Bachelor of Science Biology    
               
New Jersey              
Carolyn Ann Warhaftig Wyckoff NJ 07481 Master of Arts in Teaching Comprehensive Education/English    
               
New York              
Kurt Alex Clouden Brooklyn NY 11213 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
               
Ohio              
Kathryn Ellen Cook Hudson OH 44236 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten    
               
Pennsylvania              
Michelle Denise Robinson Spring City PA 19475 Bachelor of Science in Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude  
               
South Carolina              
Evelyn  Squires Campobello SC 29322 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences    
Christina Marie Spatharos Chapin SC 29036 Bachelor Science in Education Elementary Education    
Matthew Robert Smith Florence SC 29505 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs    
John Joseph Dugas Fort Mill SC 29708 Bachelor of Science Psychology    
Todd Michael Spitzer Greer SC 29651 Bachelor of Science Psychology    
Bryan K Devinney Pickens SC 29671 Bachelor of Science Emergency and Disaster Management Magna Cum Laude  
Rhonda Sharee Stefanini Prosperity SC 29127 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice    
Phillip Franklin Patton Spartanburg SC 29302 Bachelor of Science Parks and Recreation Management Magna Cum Laude  
Tracy R. Lynn Travelers Rest SC 29690 Master of Arts in Education Educational Administration/Community College    
Shannon M. Somerville Walhalla SC 29691 Master of Science Communication Sciences and Disorders    
Joseph Webber Crowell York SC 29745 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Finance    
               
Tennessee              
Emily Louise Darnell Clarksville TN 37040 Bachelor of Arts Humanities Philosophy/Humanities English    
Robert Thomas Jackson Eldridge Knoxville TN 37919 Bachelor of Arts Spanish Cum Laude  
Justin Dewayne Johnson Seymour TN 37865 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Cum Laude  
Ellen Kirstin Johnson Townsend TN 37882 Master of Science Sport Management    
Sarah Lynn Gardner Turtletown TN 37391 Bachelor of Science in Business Administration Entrepreneurship    
               
Virginia              
Amber Nicole Lawson Abingdon VA 24211 Bachelor of Science in Education Music Education    
Emily Ann Ours Alexandria VA 22308 Bachelor of Arts Music    
Stephanie Ann Scott Alexandria VA 22314 Bachelor of Science Sociology    
Sarah Mallory Watson Arlington VA 22207 Bachelor of Science in Education Elementary Education    
Jason H. Daniel Charlottesville VA 22901 Master of Project Management Project Management    
Jonathan Thomas Howard Charlottesville VA 22902 Master of Project Management Project Management    
Andrew S Kosowitz Roanoke VA 24018 Master of Science Human Resources